Start list for FIREE Y2Y Orienteering Championships 2020 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2020 (Middle/Long)
Event information Show start list by class Print
Name: FIREE Y2Y Orienteering Championships 2020 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2020 (Middle/Long)
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 12 January 2020
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
124 Cher Hin Vincent Lee MO (58) 4 100 m 11:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
118 Cheuk Lun Ip MO (58) 4 100 m 11:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
143 Chak Lam Christopher Tong MO (58) 4 100 m 11:34
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
147 Kan Wah Wong MO (58) 4 100 m 11:35
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
245 Kin Keung Wong MS (53) 4 000 m 11:35
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
227 Horace Lo MS (53) 4 000 m 11:36
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
222 Kay Hang Leung MS (53) 4 000 m 11:37
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
244 Kam Fai Wong MS (53) 4 000 m 11:38
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
252 Gengfeng You MS (53) 4 000 m 12:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
620 8668699 Suet Yan Mui WS (26) 3 200 m 12:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
327 Hin Wai Yam MA (32) 3 900 m 11:38
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
321 Ho Chun Sao MA (32) 3 900 m 11:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
326 Sin Ham Wong MA (32) 3 900 m 12:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
317 Yat Long Li MA (32) 3 900 m 12:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
436 Marcus Yung MB (36) 2 300 m 11:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
432 Tam Wistan MB (36) 2 300 m 11:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
430 Wing Nam Soon MB (36) 2 300 m 11:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
419 Chun Ting Lai MB (36) 2 300 m 12:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1102 Chan / Kevin Chan Herman FAMILY (4) 2 300 m 11:37:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1103 Ting Kay Douglas / Yang Tsz Bun / Bonnie Leung / B Kwong FAMILY (4) 2 300 m 11:38:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1101 Yuen Leung / Chung Pui Ching Chung FAMILY (4) 2 300 m 11:39:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1815971 1815971 1815971 FAMILY (4) 2 300 m 17:23:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1005 Shan Evelyn Chan / Chan Cheuk Ki Fung CATI (7) 2 300 m 11:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1001 Ling Tung / Kwong Ying Tung Chan CATI (7) 2 300 m 11:31
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1003 Man Keung / Leung Tsz Fung Chun CATI (7) 2 300 m 11:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1004 Hiu Lai / Yip Lai Shan Fu CATI (7) 2 300 m 11:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1006 Giselle Cheuk See / Lee Sau Kan Lam CATI (7) 2 300 m 11:34
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1002 Yeung / Vivian Tang Christie CATI (7) 2 300 m 11:35
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1007 Sau / Ko Siu Ching Yeung CATI (7) 2 300 m 11:36
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
502 Lai Yee ChanWO (32) 3 400 m 11:54
236 TSZ HANG STEPHEN HOMS (53) 4 000 m 12:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
224 8670043 Lam Freddy LeungMS (53) 4 000 m 11:43
523 Kar Bik TamWO (32) 3 400 m 12:03
254 Yat Chor LauMS (53) 4 000 m 12:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
6 Sing Wai LiME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
29 8667692 Yi YouME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
240 Wing Sing TsuiMS (53) 4 000 m 11:40
604 Pui Ying ChanWS (26) 3 200 m 11:52
309 Justin Y Yan KwokMA (32) 3 900 m 11:57
329 Man Kit Bosco YauMA (32) 3 900 m 12:01
422 8670028 Hoi Chun LeeMB (36) 2 300 m 12:07
711 Lok Yi TangWA (13) 3 200 m 12:08
332 Tsan Shun ManMA (32) 3 900 m 12:09
713 Yoyo YouWA (13) 3 200 m 12:11
115 Tsz Lo FongMO (58) 4 100 m 12:13
220 Chun Fun LauMS (53) 4 000 m 12:14
405 Chi Yuen ChanMB (36) 2 300 m 12:14
707 Hin Yi LauWA (13) 3 200 m 12:15
246 Siu Tong WongMS (53) 4 000 m 12:16
401 ALOK WOOMB (36) 2 300 m 12:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
42 8361119 Cho Yu LamWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
302 8667681 Joshua Ho Kiu AuMA (32) 3 900 m 11:44
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
809 8668707 Man Hei Meri YauWB (10) 2 300 m 11:45
709 8667718 Wing ManWA (13) 3 200 m 12:03
701 Amanda Chun Yi ChanWA (13) 3 200 m 12:09
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
44 8668720 Pui Fung ChanWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
527 Yin Hung TsangWO (32) 3 400 m 11:50
406 Kwun Chung ChanMB (36) 2 300 m 11:59
209 Yin Chun ChanMS (53) 4 000 m 12:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
213 CHI YUEN SZETOMS (53) 4 000 m 11:33
622 8261330 Wai Man WongWS (26) 3 200 m 11:58
109 8014204 Yuk Tung ChengMO (58) 4 100 m 12:02
410 8302613 Ho Lam Marcus CheungMB (36) 2 300 m 12:09
211 8263013 KWOK FUNG EDWIN CHEUNGMS (53) 4 000 m 12:12
208 Yee Leung ChanMS (53) 4 000 m 12:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
2 8668695 BRIAN WING YOUNG POONME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
3 8664826 Chak Lun Gerald YipME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
9 8667704 Lok Hin MaME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
10 Man Long ChowME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
18 Tin Mong ChanME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
24 Yeung Chi LeeME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
26 Daniel Antonio PereiraME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
45 8639266 Ka Ki LeungWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
46 8639204 Sze Wing YeeWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
145 Y.L. TSEMO (58) 4 100 m 11:36
522 Wai Hin SooWO (32) 3 400 m 11:51
154 Ka Lun YipMO (58) 4 100 m 11:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
7 8667689 Chit Hei ShiuME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
16 Yau Man ChuME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
17 8670067 Kwok Wai ChoyME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
22 8045175 Po Lok ChauME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
23 8670093 Wang Ki YuenME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
25 Wai Nang ChungME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
27 8664819 Cheuk Wang WongME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
28 Chung Wai LeungME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
31 8667702 Hoi Man ChengME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
41 8667695 Hau Wah Brenda ChanWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
50 Ying Yau ChuWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
612 Shui Chun HoWS (26) 3 200 m 11:37
623 8992019 Yuk Hing WongWS (26) 3 200 m 11:38
223 Kwok Keung LeungMS (53) 4 000 m 11:39
610 8168168 Lai Kuen Candy ChuiWS (26) 3 200 m 11:40
806 8117086 Yat Yiu LunWB (10) 2 300 m 11:40
146 Chi Yin WongMO (58) 4 100 m 11:41
312 Hong Pui LeeMA (32) 3 900 m 11:41
505 8670088 WEI KI RAINKY CHEUNGWO (32) 3 400 m 11:41
607 Po Yi ChengWS (26) 3 200 m 11:41
108 Ping Kuen ChengMO (58) 4 100 m 11:42
518 Wai Yee MokWO (32) 3 400 m 11:42
807 8667723 Chung Kiu TsangWB (10) 2 300 m 11:42
148 8117109 Man Wa WongMO (58) 4 100 m 11:43
507 8667729 HANIFA ISMAILWO (32) 3 400 m 11:43
624 Sun Yau YeungWS (26) 3 200 m 11:43
506 YUK CHING WINSOME FUNGWO (32) 3 400 m 11:44
616 8516695 Sze Man Cecilia LeeWS (26) 3 200 m 11:44
110 Kung Pan CheongMO (58) 4 100 m 11:45
221 8667699 Wai Kay LawMS (53) 4 000 m 11:45
614 Sin Yu KoWS (26) 3 200 m 11:45
207 Po Ming ChanMS (53) 4 000 m 11:46
511 8668716 Ka Lai LeungWO (32) 3 400 m 11:46
514 8117091 Yim Yan LamWO (32) 3 400 m 11:47
804 8670020 Lok Ching LeungWB (10) 2 300 m 11:47
217 Siu Fun HuMS (53) 4 000 m 11:48
601 8515812 Wing See AuWS (26) 3 200 m 11:48
238 Yuk Cheong TangMS (53) 4 000 m 11:49
803 8117100 Hiu Man Sophie KoWB (10) 2 300 m 11:49
319 8667700 Cheuk Hei LumMA (32) 3 900 m 11:50
205 8668698 Kwok Wai Aaron ChanMS (53) 4 000 m 11:51
253 8238238 Shin Ho YuMS (53) 4 000 m 11:52
235 Chi Shing ShiuMS (53) 4 000 m 11:53
611 HING LING SHELLEY HOWS (26) 3 200 m 11:54
225 Lap On LeungMS (53) 4 000 m 11:55
605 Siu Mui ChanWS (26) 3 200 m 11:55
231 8832019 Wai Tin ManMS (53) 4 000 m 11:56
531 8668719 Yi Shan WongWO (32) 3 400 m 11:56
230 MAN KWONG ERIC SIUMS (53) 4 000 m 11:58
528 Lui TseWO (32) 3 400 m 11:58
132 Yiu Fung ManMO (58) 4 100 m 11:59
247 Wai Ming WongMO (58) 4 100 m 12:00
532 8117082 Lai Shan YuenWO (32) 3 400 m 12:00
226 8639094 Sai Fong LeungMS (53) 4 000 m 12:01
413 Chun Ho Andre FuMB (36) 2 300 m 12:01
516 Hei Tung LeungWO (32) 3 400 m 12:01
618 MANG WAH LOUISE LIWS (26) 3 200 m 12:01
404 Cheuk Him Daniel ChanMB (36) 2 300 m 12:02
242 8203040 Ho Man WongMS (53) 4 000 m 12:03
313 8664834 Sze Lut Nazirite LeeMA (32) 3 900 m 12:03
417 Haocheng HongMB (36) 2 300 m 12:04
704 8667682 Wai Ching FungWA (13) 3 200 m 12:04
206 Ping Kin ChanMS (53) 4 000 m 12:05
418 8670087 Tsz Chun KwongMB (36) 2 300 m 12:05
705 8667684 Wai Ki FungWA (13) 3 200 m 12:05
712 8117079 Wing Yin WongWA (13) 3 200 m 12:06
237 8667698 Chi Ho TamMS (53) 4 000 m 12:07
515 8670618 Hoi Yi LawWO (32) 3 400 m 12:07
414 Chun Yan Alistair FuMB (36) 2 300 m 12:08
529 8667727 Yuen Ting WanWO (32) 3 400 m 12:09
403 BONO WOOMB (36) 2 300 m 12:10
409 8668696 Ka Hei ChenMB (36) 2 300 m 12:12
708 8668704 Hoi Yan LoWA (13) 3 200 m 12:12
201 8117073 Bing Wing AuMS (53) 4 000 m 12:13
710 8668706 Pui Yuet SiuWA (13) 3 200 m 12:13
706 8667683 Tsz Wing KwongWA (13) 3 200 m 12:14
228 8117075 Kwok Kay LoMS (53) 4 000 m 12:15
402 8664825 Cheuk Yiu Janos AuMB (36) 2 300 m 12:17
429 Pui Lok SiuMB (36) 2 300 m 12:18
210 Fuk Lai ChenMS (53) 4 000 m 12:19
216 Xiang HongMS (53) 4 000 m 12:20
111 Chi Shing CheungMO (58) 4 100 m 12:21
415 Chun Yuen HoMB (36) 2 300 m 12:21
135 Kwan Shing NgMO (58) 4 100 m 12:23
219 Kwok Wah KwongMS (53) 4 000 m 12:23
151 8004573 Wai Ming WongMO (58) 4 100 m 12:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
11 8664821 Siu Tung HuiME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
14 Sam Choi Aby LamME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
20 8664817 Kwok Keung YeungME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
43 8667730 Wai Lan Iris LuiWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
48 8414073 Charmaine Kai Wing FungWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
521 8663253 Ching Mei Clara PoonWO (32) 3 400 m 11:39
626 Hoi Yan YuWS (26) 3 200 m 11:51
141 Tsz Hong TamMO (58) 4 100 m 11:57
123 Kwok Kuen LawMO (58) 4 100 m 12:03
510 WING YAN JOSEPHINE WONGWO (32) 3 400 m 12:06
524 Pik Kwan TangWO (32) 3 400 m 12:10
104 8667707 Ka Shing Ricky ChanMO (58) 4 100 m 12:12
424 8667701 Chun Hei LoMB (36) 2 300 m 12:15
229 8668715 Wing Shiu LoMS (53) 4 000 m 12:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
30 8668703 Tsz Chun Jason WongME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
129 Yat Lai Adrian LeungMO (58) 4 100 m 11:48
316 8668709 Yiu Tin LeungMA (32) 3 900 m 11:51
322 Siu Long ShumMA (32) 3 900 m 12:07
421 Cheuk Nam LauMB (36) 2 300 m 12:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
4 8639355 Kin Kwan KwokME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
606 Yin Wan ChanWS (26) 3 200 m 11:39
103 8639369 Chun Kit ChanMO (58) 4 100 m 11:49
122 8639379 Kwok Sang LauMO (58) 4 100 m 11:54
509 8668701 Jasmine HuiWO (32) 3 400 m 11:59
136 Kwok Fung NgMO (58) 4 100 m 12:04
519 8639373 Wing Si NgWO (32) 3 400 m 12:04
517 8518596 Yin Ting LiWO (32) 3 400 m 12:05
512 8639363 Hei Yiu Alicia LamWO (32) 3 400 m 12:08
112 8670056 Kwok Wai CheungMO (58) 4 100 m 12:09
138 8667694 Wing Kei NgMO (58) 4 100 m 12:15
156 8630926 Wei Yong YueMO (58) 4 100 m 12:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
153 Cheuk Yin Yip MO (58) 4 100 m 11:31
331 8664830 Ka Chun YumMA (32) 3 900 m 11:48
157 8516394 Wai Hei YuenMO (58) 4 100 m 11:52
120 Ming Yiu LamMO (58) 4 100 m 11:53
144 8518295 Lok Hin TseMO (58) 4 100 m 12:05
133 8518599 Ka Sing NgMO (58) 4 100 m 12:07
125 8518298 Chun Hong LeeMO (58) 4 100 m 12:11
116 Cheuk Nuen HoMO (58) 4 100 m 12:17
128 Ka Chai LeungMO (58) 4 100 m 12:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
609 Lan See Nerissa ChoyWS (26) 3 200 m 11:42
802 Cheuk Ling IpWB (10) 2 300 m 11:43
805 Xuan Ting Jessica LiuWB (10) 2 300 m 11:44
617 8117105 Heidi LiWS (26) 3 200 m 11:47
808 8664822 Yik Fei WongWB (10) 2 300 m 11:48
508 8664823 Ying Ying HauWO (32) 3 400 m 11:49
602 8667686 Ka Man ChanWS (26) 3 200 m 11:56
426 8117087 Yu ManMB (36) 2 300 m 12:11
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8 8630928 Chi Hang LeungME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
139 8000852 Wing Man SoMO (58) 4 100 m 11:38
810 8667710 Yiu YiuWB (10) 2 300 m 11:46
130 8630925 Chi Hang LiangMO (58) 4 100 m 11:47
603 Ka Yan ChanWS (26) 3 200 m 11:53
702 Hiu Laam Hillary ChanWA (13) 3 200 m 12:07
306 8667714 Hong Ching FungMA (32) 3 900 m 12:08
215 8117092 Man Hin FungMS (53) 4 000 m 12:09
251 8298238 Vor YiuMS (53) 4 000 m 12:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
243 HUNG ON WALLIS WONGMS (53) 4 000 m 11:59
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
19 Chi Ko Abdon CheungME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
149 Pui Keung WongMO (58) 4 100 m 11:37
142 Yu Hin TangMO (58) 4 100 m 11:39
152 WAI NGAI ERIC WONGMO (58) 4 100 m 11:40
239 Kwan Yuen TongMS (53) 4 000 m 11:41
526 Pui Yi TangWO (32) 3 400 m 11:45
615 Yuen Kwan LamWS (26) 3 200 m 11:46
232 Ka Choi PangMS (53) 4 000 m 11:47
619 LAI HAN LUIWS (26) 3 200 m 11:49
234 Wing Ming ShamMS (53) 4 000 m 11:50
608 8630922 Lai Kuen Mona CheungWS (26) 3 200 m 11:50
503 Ka Pui CheungWO (32) 3 400 m 11:52
212 Wai Kee CheungMS (53) 4 000 m 11:57
504 KA WING EMMA CHEUNGWO (32) 3 400 m 12:02
218 Ngai Sang HuiMS (53) 4 000 m 12:06
119 Ka Pak LaiMO (58) 4 100 m 12:20
106 Yip Sang ChanMO (58) 4 100 m 12:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
13 8639161 Wing Chung TamME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
233 Ka Hang PoonMS (53) 4 000 m 11:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
5 8360817 Chun Ho LiME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
15 Austin ChungME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
101 8117102 Cheuk Kai ChanMO (58) 4 100 m 11:51
325 Kwan WongMA (32) 3 900 m 11:56
315 Ho Chun LeungMA (32) 3 900 m 12:00
105 8117106 Ka Yiu ChanMO (58) 4 100 m 12:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
21 Ka Ching LamME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
113 Tat Hei ChowMO (58) 4 100 m 11:30
121 Chi Chuen LauMO (58) 4 100 m 11:46
513 Yan Ting LamWO (32) 3 400 m 11:57
204 8668705 King Chung ChanMS (53) 4 000 m 12:08
127 8518597 Chung Man LeungMO (58) 4 100 m 12:10
131 Tsz Hin LuiMO (58) 4 100 m 12:14
117 8516397 Wun Lap HuiMO (58) 4 100 m 12:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
328 8667712 Kai Yui Hubert YamMA (32) 3 900 m 11:43
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1 Tsz Wai YuME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
12 Tsz Fung YuME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
47 Yuen Ki Hilda ChengWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
202 Chung Wing Stanley ChanMS (53) 4 000 m 11:42
501 Man Chong Mariana AuWO (32) 3 400 m 11:48
155 Sai Hong YuMO (58) 4 100 m 11:56
621 PATRICIA WONGWS (26) 3 200 m 11:57
241 8000288 Chi Chung Isaac WongMS (53) 4 000 m 12:02
214 Man Fai FuMS (53) 4 000 m 12:04
703 8630932 Hoi Ki FuWA (13) 3 200 m 12:10
249 CHI HANG HENRY YANMS (53) 4 000 m 12:11
433 8001314 Benjamin Hy WongMB (36) 2 300 m 12:13
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
250 8110366 Wai Yin Alexis YeungMS (53) 4 000 m 11:44
102 Chit Hung Isaac ChanMO (58) 4 100 m 12:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
318 Ryan Bu Yu Liu MA (32) 3 900 m 11:39
323 Ka Wang SoMA (32) 3 900 m 11:40
320 Lap Hang PoonMA (32) 3 900 m 11:45
311 James Kar Fung LauMA (32) 3 900 m 11:47
324 TSUN LEUNG TANGMA (32) 3 900 m 11:49
134 Kok Hei NgMO (58) 4 100 m 11:50
435 Wai Yin Wu MB (36) 2 300 m 11:51
308 Hon Fai Adrian LamMA (32) 3 900 m 11:52
305 8667690 Cheuk Yiu ChuMA (32) 3 900 m 11:53
416 Lok Chi Inigo HoMB (36) 2 300 m 11:53
301 Wai Him AuMA (32) 3 900 m 11:54
427 Tsz Yin PangMB (36) 2 300 m 11:54
303 CHALFON CHIANGMA (32) 3 900 m 11:55
423 Yin Lung Max LeeMB (36) 2 300 m 11:56
434 Yin Ho Wong MB (36) 2 300 m 11:57
150 Tsz Fung WongMO (58) 4 100 m 11:58
310 Ho Yin KwongMA (32) 3 900 m 11:58
407 Pak To Chan MB (36) 2 300 m 11:58
314 Chun Hei LeungMA (32) 3 900 m 11:59
304 Tsz Yeung ChanMA (32) 3 900 m 12:02
307 Shu Ting HauMA (32) 3 900 m 12:05
408 Pak Yu Felix ChanMB (36) 2 300 m 12:23
411 Sze Chit ChoMB (36) 2 300 m 12:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
428 8664829 Tsz Ming PoonMB (36) 2 300 m 12:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
412 Cheuk Long Ethan FongMB (36) 2 300 m 12:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
32 8641520 Io Pan WongME (32) 9 100 m 10:30
49 Wing Sum LeeWE (10) 6 300 m 10:30
801 8516398 Tsz Ling ChanWB (10) 2 300 m 11:41
330 Wai Kit YuenMA (32) 3 900 m 11:42
114 Tsz Kin ChungMO (58) 4 100 m 11:44
525 Po Wa TangWO (32) 3 400 m 11:53
530 8117083 Sze Ha Elyse WongWO (32) 3 400 m 11:55
613 So Han HoWS (26) 3 200 m 11:59
126 8225276 Ting Ho Gilbert LeeMO (58) 4 100 m 12:00
625 YUN FOONG CANDY YEUNGWS (26) 3 200 m 12:02
107 8664828 Chi Kin ChauMO (58) 4 100 m 12:06
140 8102728 Chung Yin Dickson TamMO (58) 4 100 m 12:16
203 8518594 Kai Wing Dicky ChanMS (53) 4 000 m 12:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
248 8668693 Yuen Kwong Wilson WooMS (53) 4 000 m 11:34
520 Hoi Yan PangWO (32) 3 400 m 11:40
437 Ken ZhouMB (36) 2 300 m 12:00
431 Kin To TsoiMB (36) 2 300 m 12:03
420 Yin Lok LamMB (36) 2 300 m 12:06
137 Shing Chi NgMO (58) 4 100 m 12:08