Start list for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2023 - 日賽 第三站 暨 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2023 - Day Stage 3 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2023 - 日賽 第三站 暨 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2023 - Day Stage 3 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 12 November 2023
A123
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Lai Yee (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
Akinalliance
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leung Lam Freddy (M55) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
Apex Action
24 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
To Chung Yin | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Chow Tin Nok | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Kam Sai Wai (M40) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Yip Chi Hing (M40) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Fong Tsz Lo (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Yu Ho Lung (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Siu Hei (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Li Ming Chi (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yee Yan (W20) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Mitch Milas (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Yip Cheuk Him (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Ho Mandy Wing Yi (Guest) | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Yip Ka Ka (Guest) | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Lee Tsz Yau (W14) | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Wang So Ki (W14) | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Kam Ho Tin (M10) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
So Cheuk Shun (M10) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei (M10) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Ng Yat Hei (M12) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Trevor Milas (M12) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Kam Tin Lam (M8) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
So Cheuk Mong (M8) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club
8 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yau Man Hei Meri (W20) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Sum Kiu Anson | Women Student A (4) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Law Tsz Nga Hazel | Women Student A (4) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Hui Yu Valerie | Women Student A (4) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Hei Ching Hillary | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Ngo Ching Rochelle | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Lok Hay Haylie | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Cho Tsz Pui Chloe | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 |
Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club
5 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Pui Fung | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Tsz Chung (M40) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yuk Ching Lam (W60) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan One (M8) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Sun (M8) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group
3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Wai Man (W35) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Woo Alok (M16) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Tin Yan Nathan (M10) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force
6 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yip Chak Lun Gerald | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Chow Man Long | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Li Sing Wai | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Leung U Hang (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Daniel Pereira (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Man Chi Kin (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 |
Hong Kong Orienteering Club
30 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chung Ho Yin | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Hau Wah Brenda | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Lui Yuen Ming (M40) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Ping Kin (M50) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Lee Chung Ming (M60) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Man Wai Tin (M60) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Tang Yuk Cheong (M60) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron (M65) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Yu Shin Ho (M65) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Po Yi (W50) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Li Heidi (W50) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Au Wing See (W55) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Yin Wan (W55) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene (W55) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy (W60) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Vickie Wong (W60) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yuk Hing (W60) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Lee Sze Lut Nazirite (M20) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Chun Hang (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Chau Po Lok (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Chu Hing Shing (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Chung Wai Nang (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Charmaine Kwan Chi Man (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Hau Ying Ying (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Yu Tsz Ying (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Bo Ling (W35) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club
10 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hui Siu Tung | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Chiu Yau Chung | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Lui Wai Lan Iris | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Lee Wing Sze Vivian | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Lo Wing Shiu (M40) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Yu Hoi Yan (W40) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Choi Wai Kit (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Lui Wai Ning (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Lo Chun Hei (M18) | Men Student A (7) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Hui Wang Him (M10) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
La Salle College Orienteering Club
3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leung Yiu Tin (M20) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Ho Yin (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Lau Cheuk Nam (M18) | Men Student A (7) | 3 000 m | 09:30 |
Metropolitan Orienteering Club
4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shiu Chit Hei | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Kwok Wai (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Hui Jasmine (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Ng Wing Si (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
MOPC
15 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
You Yi | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Lam Ming Yiu (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Luk Chi Hin (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Leung Ching Yan (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Tam Hei Wang (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Tong Yui Him (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Chen Wai Ming (M16) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Lai Lok To (M16) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Leung Max (M16) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Mok Ho Yung Nigel (M16) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Fong Fei Suet (W16) | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Ku Kin Hay Hendrick (M12) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Lee Yui Him (M12) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Leung Wilson Aaric (M12) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Woo Ho Chun Jeff (M12) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chu Ying Yau | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leung Hei Tung | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hau Man Sing | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin (M50) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keung Siu Ming | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiu Wai Yin | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Cheuk Kai Kevin (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheng Ping Kuen (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Timothy Bryan Co (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fung Chun Pan (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leung Hoi Wan | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tai Sung Chit | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liu Wen | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | Men Student A (7) | 3 000 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Kin Yik | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Sai Cheung (M12) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liu Zi Xuan | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tam On Ching (W12) | Women Student C (8) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liu Zi Qi | Women Student C (8) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liu Tsz Yau | Novice Single (1) | 2 000 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ho Hoi Yee Choy Yat Nam | Family (2) | 2 000 m | 09:30 |
N.A.
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellman Lau Damon Lau | Family (2) | 2 000 m | 09:30 |
New Direction Orienteering Club
2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sy Huan Kun (M50) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Agnes Sy (W10) | Women Student C (8) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
Orienteering Seeds HK
11 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeremy Leung | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Liang Chi Hang (M50) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Po Yee (W40) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos (M20) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Yiu Vor (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
So Wing Man (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Yiu Yiu (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex (W35) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Kwong Tsz Chun (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Man Yu (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Liang Gwai Fei Lea (W12) | Women Student C (8) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
Police Orienteering Club
10 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chung Yuen Leung (M40) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Pui Keung (M40) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Lam Yuen Kwan Ada (W45) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Yip Sang (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Ho So Han (W35) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Tang Pui Yi (W35) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yik Fei (W16) | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Chung Pui Ching (W12) | Women Student C (8) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
11 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Cheuk Wang | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Lo Hoi Yan | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yi Shan | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Man Wa (M45) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Lau Pik Yi (W50) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Siu Pui Yuet (W20) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Chit Ying | Women Student A (4) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Lo Man Hay (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Siu Pui Lok (M16) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Jerika Kong (W16) | Women Student B (11) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Leung Sophie (W12) | Women Student C (8) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
Queen's College Orienteering Club
2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Kwan (M20) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Law Pak Long (M18) | Men Student A (7) | 3 000 m | 09:30 |
Scout Orienteering Club
4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kan Ming Pui | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Chi Tang Charlton (M40) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Chiu Chong Hua (W45) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Tsang Sze Wai (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |
St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club
7 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lam Ka Ching | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Yam Kai Yui Hubert | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Pui Wing (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Sao Ho Chun | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Pui Kan (Guest) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Wan Wan (Guest) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Hoi Shun (Guest) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
TerraX Sports Club
9 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Li Chun Ho | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Lam Cho Yu | Women Elite (10) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Ka Man (W40) | Women Senior (16) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming (M18) | Men Student A (7) | 3 000 m | 09:30 | ||
Tsoi Kin To (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Shek Cho Shing (M10) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung (M12) | Men Student C (21) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Choy Hiu Nam (W12) | Women Student C (8) | 2 500 m | 09:30 | ||
Tam Meryl (W12) | Women Student C (8) | 2 500 m | 09:30 |
The Hong Kong Award for Young People
7 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 | ||
Yan Chi Hang (M45) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Fu Man Fai (M50) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Isaac (M50) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Ko Man Fung Francis (M55) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Chung Wing Stanley (M65) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Yan Ho Hei (M18) | Men Student A (7) | 3 000 m | 09:30 |
Volunteers Orienteering Club
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Chit Hung Isaac (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 |
Wah Yan Orienteering Club
18 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Tsz Fung (M21) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Au Tsz Shun (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Chit Yat (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Chng Yong Xi (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Lai Yuk Sing (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Lau Yiu Hei (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Law Tsun Lam (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Lee Lok Chit (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Mui Hamilton (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Pak Hei Ryan (M16) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Chi Chung | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Yang Chun Kit | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Fung Hoi Hei Moses | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Mak Tsz Him Keon | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
So Hoi Nok | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Lam Carter Ka Nam | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Chan Shun Ting | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 | ||
Lau Yiu Lun | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 |
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Chun Hei Jason (Guest) | Men Elite (19) | 3 600 m | 09:30 |
Ying Wa College Orienteering Club
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tsang Tsz In (M14) | Men Student B (35) | 2 800 m | 09:30 |
Ying Wa Primary School Orienteering Club
1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fong Cheuk Long Ethan (M18) | Men Student A (7) | 3 000 m | 09:30 |
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
5 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Kai Wing Dicky (M45) | Men Senior (27) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Chau Chi Kin (M35) | Men Open (38) | 3 400 m | 09:30 | ||
Tang Po Wa (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Wong Sze Ha Elyse (W21) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 | ||
Liu Ka Man (W35) | Women Open (23) | 3 100 m | 09:30 |