Start list for Pro-Active 季前練習賽 一 2022 Pre-Season Training I 2022
Name: Pro-Active 季前練習賽 一 2022 Pre-Season Training I 2022
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 2 October 2022
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
43 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tang Cheuk Hang | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Yip Chi Hing | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Lum Cho Fai | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Mui Hamilton | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Lai Yee | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Shuk Han | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sing Ham | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Tsz Hong | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Wu Wai Yin | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Wistan Yeung Hin | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Lau Yiu Hei | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Ho Yiu Tong | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pak Yu Felix | Challenge (15) | 4 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Liem Arwin | Beginner (7) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Henry | Beginner (7) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Yat Long Reyes | Beginner (7) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Matthias Jenson | Beginner (7) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | Beginner (7) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Mak Wai Lok | Beginner (7) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chng Yong Xi | Beginner (7) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Tang Cheuk Hang | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Yip Chi Hing | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Lum Cho Fai | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Lau Chun Hei | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Mui Hamilton | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pak Hei Ryan | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Lai Yee | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Yat Long Reyes | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Yin Lung Max | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Matthias Jenson | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Shuk Han | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sing Ham | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Tsz Hong | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Mak Wai Lok | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Wu Wai Yin | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Wistan Yeung Hin | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Lau Yiu Hei | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Ho Yiu Tong | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Chng Yong Xi | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pak Yu Felix | Open (21) | 2 200 m | 15:00 |