Start list for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第二站 暨 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 2 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第二站 暨 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 2 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 27 November 2022
Men Elite
3 500 m, 17 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Cheuk Wang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Shiu Chit Hei | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Chan Chun Hei | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:00 | ||
Li Chun Ho | TerraX Sports Club | 09:00 | ||
Chung Ho Yin | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Fung Hong Ching | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:00 | ||
Lam Ka Ching | St.Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
So Ka Wang | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Jeremy Leung | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:00 | ||
Yip Chak Lun Gerald | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:00 | ||
Chow Man Long | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:00 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | Police Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Li Sing Wai | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:00 | ||
Hui Siu Tung | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 09:00 | ||
You Yi | Apex Action | 09:00 |
Women Elite
3 400 m, 10 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leung Hei Tung | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Law Hoi Yi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Leung Ka Ki | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:00 | ||
Liu Ka Man | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Chan Lai Yee | A123 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Pui Fung | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Yee Sze Wing | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:00 | ||
Chan Hau Wah Brenda | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Soo Wai Hin | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:00 | ||
Chu Ying Yau | No club membership | 09:00 |
Men Senior
3 100 m, 39 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liang Chi Hang | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Yip Chi Hing | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Lau Chun Fun | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | M60 | 09:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Ko Man Fung Francis | M55 | 09:00 | ||
Sy Huan Kun | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Isaac | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Lai Ka Pak | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Chan King Chung | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Kwong Kwok Wah | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Leung Yat Lai Adrian | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Fu Man Fai | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Man Wa | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Hui Ngai Sang | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Hung On Wallis | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Ping Kin | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Po Ming | M60 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Pui Keung | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Kam Sai Wai | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | M65 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | M55 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Tak Fung | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Tsz Chung | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Yiu Vor | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | M65 | 09:00 | ||
Law Wai Kay | M55 | 09:00 | ||
Cheung Wai Kee | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Tong Wai Ming | M50 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Wai Ming | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Man Wai Tin | M60 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Kai Wing Dicky | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Lo Wing Shiu | M45 | 09:00 | ||
Tsui Wing Sing | M65 | 09:00 | ||
Lui Yuen Ming | M40 | 09:00 | ||
Tang Yuk Cheong | M60 | 09:00 |
Women Senior
3 000 m, 19 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen Chan | W40 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Yuk Ching Lam | W60 | 09:00 | ||
Li Heidi | W50 | 09:00 | ||
Yu Hoi Yan | W45 | 09:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | W60 | 09:00 | ||
Lam Yuen Kwan Ada | W45 | 09:00 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | W55 | 09:00 | ||
Ng Miu Lan | W55 | 09:00 | ||
Lau Pik Yi | W50 | 09:00 | ||
Cheng Po Yi | W50 | 09:00 | ||
Ko Sin Yu | W55 | 09:00 | ||
Ho So Han | W40 | 09:00 | ||
Li Mang Wah Louise | W50 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Yin Wan Wendy | W55 | 09:00 | ||
Au Wing See | W55 | 09:00 | ||
Vickie Wong | W60 | 09:00 | ||
Leung Yee May | W60 | 09:00 | ||
Fung Yuk Ching | W40 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Yuk Hing | W60 | 09:00 |
Men Open
3 400 m, 39 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lum Cheuk Hei | M20 | 09:00 | ||
Ko Chi Chiu | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Chau Chi Kin | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Chi Yin | M35 | 09:00 | ||
Fung Chun Pan | M35 | 09:00 | ||
To Chung Yin | M20 | 09:00 | ||
Tang Yu Hin Ice | M35 | 09:00 | ||
Chu Hing Shing | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Wong Yu Hong Bryan | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Fan Kar Wo | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Kwok Kin Kwan | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | M35 | 09:00 | ||
Leung Kowk Sum | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Cheong Kung Pan | M35 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Kwok Chung | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Chiu Kwok Lin | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Lau Kwok Sang | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Tse Lok Hin | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Li Ming Chi | M35 | 09:00 | ||
Cheng Ping Kuen | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Chau Po Lok | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Pui Wing | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Hong Tam | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Tin Mong | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Chow Tin Nok | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Leung U Hang | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Yuen Wai Hei | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Au Wai HIm | M20 | 09:00 | ||
Chung Wai Nang | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Yuen Wang Ki | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Hui Yan Ting | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Lee Yeung Chi | M21 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Yip Sang | M35 | 09:00 |
Women Open
3 100 m, 24 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cheung Bo Ling | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Sze Ha Elyse | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Ho Hing Ling | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Tsang Hiu Ngai | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Hui Jasmine | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Ng Ka Yan | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Tsoi Ka Ying | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Chiu Konie | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Charmaine Kwan | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Lui Wai Lan Iris | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Violet Lui | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Kan Man Wai | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Kan Ming Pui | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Tang Pui Yi | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Siu Pui Yuet | W20 | 09:00 | ||
Lee wing sze Vivian | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Wai Man | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Mok Wai Yee | W35 | 09:00 | ||
Ng Wing Si | W21 | 09:00 | ||
Man Wing | W20 | 09:00 | ||
Lo Hoi Yan (Guest) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:00 | ||
Wong Yi Shan | W20 | 09:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | W21 | 09:00 |
Men Student A
3 000 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Kwan | M18 | 09:00 | ||
Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | M18 | 09:00 | ||
Leung Yiu Tin | M18 | 09:00 |
Women Student A
2 700 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ko Hiu Man | W18 | 09:00 | ||
Fan Cheuk Yan Cheryl | No club membership | 09:00 |
Men Student B
2 700 m, 29 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yip Cheuk Him | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Lau Cheuk Nam | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Zhang Chuanqi | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Lo Chun Hei | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Ho Chun Yuen | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Fung Chun | M14 | 09:00 | ||
Yiu Man Hei Alex | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Chan Pak Hei Ryan | M14 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Cheuk Him Daniel | M14 | 09:00 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Hong Ho Kei | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Hong Ho Kwan | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Lau Ka Ho | M14 | 09:00 | ||
Tsoi Kin To | M14 | 09:00 | ||
Yeung Kong | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Law Kwan Hon | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Fong Cheuk Long Ethan | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Law Pak Long | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Lau Lai Pan Andrew | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Chan Pui Kan | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Siu Pui Lok | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Kwong Tsz Chun | M14 | 09:00 | ||
Fung Tsz Long | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Alok Woo | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Law Yin Long | M16 | 09:00 | ||
Lau Yiu Hei | M14 | 09:00 | ||
Man Yu | M14 | 09:00 | ||
Lai Yuk Sing | M14 | 09:00 |
Women Student B
2 700 m, 8 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Au Abbie | W16 | 09:00 | ||
Yau Man Hei Meri | W16 | 09:00 | ||
Yip Ka Ka | W14 | 09:00 | ||
Lo Lok Yu | W14 | 09:00 | ||
Ho Mandy Wing Yi | W14 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Yee Yan | W16 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Yik Fei | W16 | 09:00 | ||
Yiu Yiu | W16 | 09:00 |
Men Student C
2 200 m, 21 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yin Andy | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Shek Cho Shing | M10 | 09:00 | ||
Tang Lap Hay Adrian | M10 | 09:00 | ||
Hui Wang Him Mattias | M10 | 09:00 | ||
Kam Ho Tin | M10 | 09:00 | ||
Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | M12 | 09:00 | ||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | M12 | 09:00 | ||
Xie Linghao | M12 | 09:00 | ||
Yue Tin Long (Guest) | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | M12 | 09:00 | ||
Trevor Milas | M10 | 09:00 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung | M12 | 09:00 | ||
Chan One | M10 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Sai Cheung | M10 | 09:00 | ||
Wong Sze Yeuk | M12 | 09:00 | ||
Hinson Tam | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Kam Tin Lam | M8 | 09:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | M8 | 09:00 | ||
Cheung Tin Yan Nathan | M8 | 09:00 | ||
Ng Yat Hei | M10 | 09:00 | ||
Tam Yau Ming | No club membership | 09:00 |
Women Student C
2 200 m, 6 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liang Gwai Fei Lea | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Tang Hei Suen | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Tam Meryl | W10 | 09:00 | ||
Tam On Ching | W12 | 09:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | W10 | 09:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | W10 | 09:00 |
Novice Single
2 000 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Chun Fa | No club membership | 09:00 |
Family
2 000 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kwan Yiu Keung Kwan Tsz Yan | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Li Trevor Churk Fai Li Fiona Ching Yee | No club membership | 09:00 | ||
Hui Wing Yiu Natalie Sharon | No club membership | 09:00 |