Start list for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第一季 - 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 1 - Stage 3
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第一季 - 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 1 - Stage 3
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 3 July 2022
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
109 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Au Bing Wing | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chugo Chiu | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chu Hing Shing | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Io Pan | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheong Kung Pan | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Aby Lam | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chow Man Long | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Daniel Pereira | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chau Po Lok | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Hong Tam | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chung Wai Nang | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Tse Yik Wah | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pui Yin Dave | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Byran Wong Yu Hong | Men Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Bo Ling | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Brenda Chan | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Liu Ka Man | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Kit Ling | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Lai Yee | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Violet Lui | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Siu Pui Yuet | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Mok Wai Yee | Women Elite | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Liang Chi Hang | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lai Chun Yip | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Hok Wun | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Isaac | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan King Chung | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Jeremy Leung | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Luen Kwan | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Gary Lui | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Wing Shiu | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Tang Yuk Cheong | Men Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Carmen Chan | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Hoi Yan | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Miu Lan | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Pang Shuet Lai | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Siu Mui | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Ho So Han | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Wing See | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yee May | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yin Wan | Women Senior | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Kwok Shing | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Siu Kwong Wai | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Shing Chi | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | Men Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Xu Chenmin | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sze Ha Elyse | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Heidi | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Jasmine | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Shirley Leung Ka Lai | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Konie | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Charmaine Kwan | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Alice Li | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Ho Sau Man Priscilla | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Kan Ming Pui | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Mingyang | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Hoi Tung Serena | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Kwok Yau | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Hau Ying Ying | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | Women Open | 3 400 m | 15:00 | ||
Xie Lingrui | Men Student A | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Siu Pui Lok | Men Student A | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sing Ham | Men Student A | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Man Tsan Shun | Men Student A | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Men Student A | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Tsoi Ka Ying | Women Student A | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Jerika Kong | Women Student A | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yip Cheuk Him | Men Student B | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Chun Hei | Men Student B | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | Men Student B | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chen Kwun Yu | Men Student B | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Man Hay | Men Student B | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Mang Richard | Men Student B | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Toby Tsoi | Men Student B | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lui Bok | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lai Dun Yi | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Xie Linghao | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Tsz Lok Berno | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Trevor Milas | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | Men Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Women Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Liang Gwai Fei Lea | Women Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | Women Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | Women Student C | 2 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Tang Hei Suen Lai Pui Sze | Family | 2 000 m | 15:00 |