Start list for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第一季 - 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 1 - Stage 3
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第一季 - 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 1 - Stage 3
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 3 July 2022
Men Elite
3 500 m, 19 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Au Bing Wing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chugo Chiu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chu Hing Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Io Pan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheong Kung Pan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Aby Lam | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chow Man Long | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Daniel Pereira | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chau Po Lok | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Hong Tam | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chung Wai Nang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Tse Yik Wah | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pui Yin Dave | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Byran Wong Yu Hong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Women Elite
3 500 m, 9 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cheung Bo Ling | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Brenda Chan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Liu Ka Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Fung Kit Ling | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Lai Yee | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Violet Lui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Siu Pui Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Mok Wai Yee | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Men Senior
3 000 m, 13 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liang Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lai Chun Yip | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Hok Wun | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Isaac | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan King Chung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Jeremy Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Luen Kwan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Gary Lui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lo Wing Shiu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Tang Yuk Cheong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Women Senior
3 000 m, 11 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen Chan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Yu Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Ng Miu Lan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Pang Shuet Lai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Siu Mui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Ho So Han | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Au Wing See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yee May | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yin Wan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Men Open
3 400 m, 13 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tam Chi Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Kwok Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Siu Kwong Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Ng Shing Chi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Women Open
3 400 m, 15 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xu Chenmin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sze Ha Elyse | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Li Heidi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Hui Jasmine | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Shirley Leung Ka Lai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Konie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Charmaine Kwan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Alice Li | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Ho Sau Man Priscilla | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Kan Ming Pui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Yan Mingyang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Hoi Tung Serena | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Kwok Yau | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Hau Ying Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Men Student A
3 000 m, 5 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xie Lingrui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Siu Pui Lok | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sing Ham | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Man Tsan Shun | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Women Student A
2 600 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsoi Ka Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Jerika Kong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Men Student B
2 600 m, 7 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yip Cheuk Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lo Chun Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chen Kwun Yu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lo Man Hay | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Mang Richard | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Toby Tsoi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Men Student C
2 000 m, 10 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lui Bok | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Lai Dun Yi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Xie Linghao | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Tsz Lok Berno | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Trevor Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Women Student C
2 000 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Liang Gwai Fei Lea | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |
Family
2 000 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tang Hei Suen Lai Pui Sze | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:00 |