Start list for Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 2
Name: Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 2
Organisers:
TerraX Sports Club / Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 7 August 2021
ME
3 500 m, 29 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Au Bing Wing | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Cheuk Wang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ivan Chiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Tsz Chun Jason | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chu Hing Shing | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Au Joshua Ho Kiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Li Ho Tim | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
So Ka Wang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Kwok Kin Kwan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Kin Wai | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ng Kok Hei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheong Kung Pan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Kwun Fung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ma Lok Hin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Li Ming Chi | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Daniel Pereira | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Brian Poon | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hui Siu Tung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Mutant Tam | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Luk Cheuk Ting Plato | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Tsz Fung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tam Tsz Hong | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yiu Vor | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Choi Wai Kit | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yue Wei Yong | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
WE
3 500 m, 13 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cheung Bo Ling | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Charmaine Fung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ka Man | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Liu Ka Man | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Fung Kit Ling | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Harmony Lam | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Vivian Lee | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tse Lui | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Violet Lui | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pui Fung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Queenie Soo | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Mok Wai Yee | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ng Wing Si | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
MO
3 100 m, 23 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ko Chi Chiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chun Hang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Kwok Chung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Kwok Lin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Jeremy Leung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Luen Kwan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Man Hin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lam Ming Yiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ng Shing Chi | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hong Xiang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yat Yin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yee Leung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
WO
2 700 m, 26 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivy Cheung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Kwan Chi Man | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Chi Yan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Chin Yu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hayley Hau | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Li Heidi | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Choy Lai Heung Sally | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hui Jasmine | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Ka Man | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Konie | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Shirley Leung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wiwin Leung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Hoi Ling Jennifer | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Clara Poon | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tang Pui Yi | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Shuk Han | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tsang Sin Ying | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Siu Mui | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Shek Wai Ching | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chow Wai Yi | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Poon Wing Ki | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yee May | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yiu Yiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yeung Yun Foong | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
MS
2 600 m, 22 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liang Chi Hang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Chung Hang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Ho Man | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Isaac | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Niederberger Jurg | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan King Chung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yeung Kwok Keung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Horace Lo | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Gary Lui | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hui Ngai Sang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ping Kin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Siu Ho | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ivan Tang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Tsz Chung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hau Wai Man | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lo Wing Shiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tang Yuk Cheong | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
WS
2 100 m, 9 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen Chan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Fung Yuk Ching Winsome | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Mak Lai Chu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Au Wing See | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Patricia Wong | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yin Wan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tsui Ying Shan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
MA
2 600 m, 24 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fung Wang Chit Nicholas | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lo Chun Hei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
To Chung Yin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tam Edward | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ho Chun | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yan Ho Long | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
To Hon Ming | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Ka Wai | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yau Man Kit Bosco | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Fung Wang Kok Matthew | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hui Yat Laam Penny | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Yin Lung Max | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Law Pak Long | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yu Pak Yin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tong Shee Yiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sing Ham | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cho Sze Chit | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yiu Tin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pak Yu Felix | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Law Sing Yu Sean | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ng Yun Hing | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
WA
2 200 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yau Man Hei Meri | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Lok Ching | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yee Yan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lam Tsz Yiu Rachel | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
MB
2 200 m, 23 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ng Ching Kiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tiu Chun Hong | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hong Haocheng | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yim Hei Long | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tam Hei Wang | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Pan Hok Tun | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chen Ka Hei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hau Pak Kei Ryan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tsoi Kin To | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Sze Long | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Man Hei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Xi Ming Hin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Au Chun Ning Gabriel | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yeung Pak Yin | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sze Yeuk | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Tang Tseng Fei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Kwong Tsz Chun | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lam Wai Chung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Law Chi Wang Maurice | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Yat Fung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yin Ho | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
WB
2 100 m, 5 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lun Choi Man | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Kong Jerika | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yik Fei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Fung Yuen Ki | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yui Kiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
MC
1 500 m, 13 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tang Ching Chiu Andrew | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ho Chun Kiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lau Chung Ting | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan One | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lo Sui Kiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Wai Shun | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Hui Wang Him | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Wilson Aaric | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ng Yat Hei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Liu Sung Yi Max | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
WC
1 500 m, 7 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lam Giselle Cheuk See | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lo Sui Ching | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lee Yat Yan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Fung Yuen Ting | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yui Ka | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
CATI (Come & Try It)
1 500 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jacky Yue / Phyllis Ngan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Yu Lai Man Lilian / Lau Chung Kiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
FAMILY
1 500 m, 8 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edith Chow / Trevor Milas | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wa Fu / Wong Ban Yin / Wong Ban Hei | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Lau Yui Hong / Lau Chau Kuen | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ho Lai Shun / Lee Pui Sze / Ho King Yin Arthur | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Kam Sai Wai / Kam Ho Tin / Kam Tin Lam | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Ng Tai Wai David / Wong Chung Ki / Ng Nok Lam | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Ho Yeung / Cheung Kwok Wai | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Pun Cher Yin / Hui Wing Yiu | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
Beginner
1 500 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Mei Yan | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Chan Po Yee | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |
Teen Duo
2 100 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Choi Lok / Tsoi Ka Ying | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Tsz Yung / Ng Pak Ying | TerraX Sports Club | 15:00 |