Start list for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第二站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 2
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第二站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 2
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 11 July 2021
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
120 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joshua Au | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Wong Cheuk Wang | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Chau Chi Kin | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Wong Tsz Chun Jason | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Alvin Fung | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
So Ka Wang | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Kwok Kin Kwan | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Cheong Kung Pan | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Aby Lam | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Chau Po Lok | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Yiu Vor | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Choi Wai Kit | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Chung Wai Nang | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
You Yi | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Yam Kai Yui Hubert | Men Elite (19) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Lo Hoi Yan | Women Elite (3) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Liu Ka Man | Women Elite (3) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
You Yoyo | Women Elite (3) | 3 800 m | 14:00 | ||
Liang Chi Hang | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Fung Hai Chung | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Jeremy Leung | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Chiu Luen Kwan | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Fu Man Fai | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Leung Sai Fong | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Law Wai Kay | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Hau Wai Man | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Isaac Wong | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Lam Yiu Hong | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Kwan Yiu Keung | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Lui Yuen Ming | Men Senior (18) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Carmen Chan | Women Senior (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Jo Chan | Women Senior (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex | Women Senior (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Women Senior (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Wong Pui Yee | Women Senior (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Au Wing See | Women Senior (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Leung Yee May | Women Senior (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Lee Hong Pui | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Niederberger Jurg | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Ka Yiu | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Cheuk Kai Kevin | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Lam Ming Yiu | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Lee Siu Kong | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Hong Xiang | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Yee Leung | Men Open (15) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Hayley Hau | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Li Heidi | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Hui Jasmine | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Shirley Leung Ka Lai | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Chiu Konie | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Kensley Leung | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Ho Sau Man Priscilla | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Yuen Shuk Han | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Shek Wai Ching | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Yiu Yiu | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Lau Cheuk Nam | Men Student A (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Yan Ho Long | Men Student A (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
To Hon Ming | Men Student A (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Yau Man Kit Bosco | Men Student A (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Tong Tak Sum | Men Student A (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Men Student A (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Law Sing Yu Sean | Men Student A (7) | 2 900 m | 14:00 | ||
Yau Man Hei Meri | Women Student A (1) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Shiet Cho Wai | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Tam Edward | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Hong Hao Cheng | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Chen Ka Hei | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Lau Ka Ho | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Hau Pak Kei Ryan | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Lam King Him | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Xi Ming Hin | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Man Tsan Shun | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming | Men Student B (11) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Lam Cheuk Yuet | Women Student B (8) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Yip Ka Ka | Women Student B (8) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Leung Lok Ching | Women Student B (8) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Ko Hiu Man Sophie | Women Student B (8) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Fung Sum Yu | Women Student B (8) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Ho Mandy Wing Yi | Women Student B (8) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Wong Yee Yan | Women Student B (8) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Wong Yik Fei | Women Student B (8) | 2 300 m | 14:00 | ||
Yip Cheuk Him | Men Student C (5) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Petit Jules | Men Student C (5) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | Men Student C (5) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Toby Tsoi | Men Student C (5) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Ng Yat Hei | Men Student C (5) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Women Student C (7) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Jerika Kong | Women Student C (7) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | Women Student C (7) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | Women Student C (7) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Lee Tsz Yau | Women Student C (7) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Yui Ka | Women Student C (7) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Yui Kiu | Women Student C (7) | 2 100 m | 14:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | Novice Single (2) | 2 200 m | 14:00 | ||
Cheung Yip Po | Novice Single (2) | 2 200 m | 14:00 | ||
Chan Chi Keung Chan Kit Sum | Family (5) | 2 200 m | 14:00 | ||
Pang Shuet Lai Chan Man Ki | Family (5) | 2 200 m | 14:00 | ||
Lam Yeek Chun Lam Yiu Kuen | Family (5) | 2 200 m | 14:00 | ||
Wong Ka Wai Lee Nga Ying | Family (5) | 2 200 m | 14:00 | ||
Leung Yung Yee Leung On Ching | Family (5) | 2 200 m | 14:00 |