Start list for NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第五站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 5
Event information Show start list by class Print
Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第五站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 5
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 8 November 2020
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
126 8664828 Chau Chi Kin ME (17) 3 300 m 10:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
102 8668695 Brian Poon ME (17) 3 300 m 10:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
101 9200608 Aby Lam ME (17) 3 300 m 10:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
111 8641520 Wong Io Pan ME (17) 3 300 m 10:12
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
114 7641992 Yu Tsz Wai ME (17) 3 300 m 10:14
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
127 8664821 Hui Siu Tung ME (17) 3 300 m 10:44
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
103 8670167 Choy Kwok Wai ME (17) 3 300 m 10:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
124 1815346 Horace Lo ME (17) 3 300 m 10:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
115 8670093 Yuen Wang Ki ME (17) 3 300 m 11:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
113 8667712 Yam Kai Yui Hubert ME (17) 3 300 m 11:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
104 1815777 Chu Hing Shing ME (17) 3 300 m 12:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
108 8657210 Michael Chun Chi Tsang ME (17) 3 300 m 12:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
106 8667714 Fung Hong Ching ME (17) 3 300 m 12:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
118 1078788 Ng Kok Hei ME (17) 3 300 m 12:12
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
116 1423232 Chan Cheung Man ME (17) 3 300 m 12:14
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
105 8518592 Daniel Pereira ME (17) 3 300 m 12:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
112 8668703 Wong Tsz Chun Jason ME (17) 3 300 m 12:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
704 8361119 Kharmoniya Lam WE (9) 3 300 m 10:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
708 1814047 Fung Kit Ling WE (9) 3 300 m 10:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
705 8515191 Liu Ka Man WE (9) 3 300 m 10:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
703 8668717 Ho Sau Man Priscilla WE (9) 3 300 m 10:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
712 8117109 Wong Yi Shan WE (9) 3 300 m 10:42
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
709 8667718 Man Wing WE (9) 3 300 m 11:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
702 1815956 Cheung Bo Ling WE (9) 3 300 m 12:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
706 8670165 Yiu Nam WE (9) 3 300 m 12:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
707 7203799 Chu Ying Yau WE (9) 3 300 m 12:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
201 8117073 Au Bing Wing MO (25) 2 875 m 10:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
207 1814122 Cheung Chi Shing MO (25) 2 875 m 10:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
208 8263013 Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin MO (25) 2 875 m 10:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
221 8664833 Li Fuk Lung Bruce MO (25) 2 875 m 10:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
241 8663497 Charles Leung MO (25) 2 875 m 10:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
242 1450539 Chung Yuen Leung MO (25) 2 875 m 10:09
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
243 1423143 Hong Xiang MO (25) 2 875 m 10:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
235 8004573 Wong Wai Ming MO (25) 2 875 m 10:44
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
225 1815020 Wong Man Wa MO (25) 2 875 m 10:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
217 1419248 Lee Hok Wun MO (25) 2 875 m 10:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
204 1815873 Chan Tsz Chung MO (25) 2 875 m 10:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
237 1423184 Yip Cheuk Yin MO (25) 2 875 m 10:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
202 8639230 Chan Ho Yin MO (25) 2 875 m 10:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
216 1815283 Lee Chung Ming MO (25) 2 875 m 10:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
231 1814606 Leung Yat Yin MO (25) 2 875 m 10:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
224 1814678 So Ka Wang MO (25) 2 875 m 11:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
245 9200849 Luk Chi Hin MO (25) 2 875 m 11:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
246 8667700 Lum Cheuk Hei MO (25) 2 875 m 11:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
234 1815284 Ng Kwok Fung MO (25) 2 875 m 12:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
244 8639136 Lau Yat Chor MO (25) 2 875 m 12:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
230 8668702 Lee Ting Ho Gilbert MO (25) 2 875 m 12:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
228 8516527 Cheung Chi Ko Abdon MO (25) 2 875 m 12:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
223 8667720 Man Chi Kin MO (25) 2 875 m 12:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
233 8518827 Mutant Tam MO (25) 2 875 m 12:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
226 8298238 Yiu Vor MO (25) 2 875 m 12:09
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
819 8639199 Yuen Shuk Han WO (19) 2 875 m 10:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
801 8668720 Chan Pui Fung WO (19) 2 875 m 10:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
834 8639098 Chan Chung Yan Jenny WO (19) 2 875 m 10:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
814 9408527 Tse Lui WO (19) 2 875 m 10:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
807 8639094 Kensley Leung WO (19) 2 875 m 10:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
823 1419151 Chan Yin Wan WO (19) 2 875 m 10:41
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
809 8117105 Li Heidi WO (19) 2 875 m 10:42
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
811 1815472 Luk Lai Lai Rene WO (19) 2 875 m 10:43
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
836 8992019 Wong Yuk Hing WO (19) 2 875 m 11:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
835 8668704 Lo Hoi Yan WO (19) 2 875 m 11:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
826 8664823 Hayley Hau WO (19) 2 875 m 11:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
815 8667727 Wan Yuen Ting WO (19) 2 875 m 11:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
802 8639054 Chan Stephanie Chor Ki WO (19) 2 875 m 11:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
810 2027108 Lui Kit Ching WO (19) 2 875 m 11:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
805 8668701 Hui Jasmine WO (19) 2 875 m 11:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
816 8261330 Wong Wai Man WO (19) 2 875 m 11:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
806 8117074 Joyce Tsang WO (19) 2 875 m 12:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
824 7777958 Alice Li WO (19) 2 875 m 12:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
825 8667729 Hanifa Ismail WO (19) 2 875 m 12:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
317 8516317 Yan Chi Hang MS (16) 2 400 m 10:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
304 1419257 Cheng Chung Hang MS (16) 2 400 m 10:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
314 8668714 Tang Chun Kit MS (16) 2 400 m 10:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
302 8668698 Chan Kwok Wai Aaron MS (16) 2 400 m 10:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
309 8664813 Leung Siu Ho MS (16) 2 400 m 10:09
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
315 1814023 Tang Yuk Cheong MS (16) 2 400 m 10:41
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
319 1814922 Fu Man Fai MS (16) 2 400 m 10:42
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
324 9651237 Lui Yuen Ming MS (16) 2 400 m 10:43
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
308 1419292 Leung Sai Fong MS (16) 2 400 m 10:44
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
322 8630925 Liang Chi Hang MS (16) 2 400 m 10:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
307 1423190 Hau Wai Man MS (16) 2 400 m 11:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
303 1423152 Chen Fuk Lai MS (16) 2 400 m 11:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
313 8667698 Tam Chi Ho MS (16) 2 400 m 11:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
318 8664817 Yeung Kwok Keung MS (16) 2 400 m 11:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
316 8000288 Wong Isaac MS (16) 2 400 m 11:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
301 8668705 Chan King Chung MS (16) 2 400 m 12:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
921 8668712 Lau Pik Yi WS (8) 1 800 m 10:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
912 1423151 Jenny Wong WS (8) 1 800 m 10:41
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
906 8668699 Mui Suet Yan WS (8) 1 800 m 10:42
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
901 8515812 Au Wing See WS (8) 1 800 m 10:43
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
910 1814105 Yu Hoi Yan WS (8) 1 800 m 11:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
908 8668692 Tsui Ying Shan WS (8) 1 800 m 11:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
902 8667686 Chan Ka Man WS (8) 1 800 m 12:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
913 1419123 Josephine Choi WS (8) 1 800 m 12:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
412 1419024 Lee Ka Wai MA (16) 2 400 m 10:11
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
405 8668710 To Chung Yin MA (16) 2 400 m 10:12
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
406 8667708 Yan Ho Long MA (16) 2 400 m 10:13
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
427 8639209 Ethan Hui MA (16) 2 400 m 10:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
430 8639236 Timothy Andreev MA (16) 2 400 m 10:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
407 1423228 Yau Man Kit Bosco MA (16) 2 400 m 10:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
428 1423225 Ho Yin To MA (16) 2 400 m 10:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
431 1423064 Hau Shu Ting MA (16) 2 400 m 12:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
432 1423241 Shek Tsun Wang MA (16) 2 400 m 12:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
401 1419147 Chan King San MA (16) 2 400 m 12:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
429 8639079 Lau Cheuk Nam MA (16) 2 400 m 12:11
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
415 1419517 Chu Cheuk Yiu MA (16) 2 400 m 12:12
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
413 1814984 Wong Sing Ham MA (16) 2 400 m 12:13
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
416 1419233 Lam Hon Fai Adrian MA (16) 2 400 m 12:14
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
414 1423051 Chan Tsz Yeung MA (16) 2 400 m 12:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
403 8667681 Joshua Au MA (16) 2 400 m 12:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1004 8639191 Lui Shing Yan WA (3) 2 100 m 10:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1006 8670020 Leung Lok Ching WA (3) 2 100 m 10:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1001 8639154 Belle Tsang Yan Kiu WA (3) 2 100 m 12:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
547 8516697 Yan Ho Hei MB (20) 2 100 m 10:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
568 1814273 Fong Cheuk Long Ethan MB (20) 2 100 m 10:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
569 8639142 Wong Kam Tim MB (20) 2 100 m 10:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
517 1423123 Hong Haocheng MB (20) 2 100 m 10:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
502 8664825 Au Cheuk Yiu Janos MB (20) 2 100 m 10:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
512 8518295 Fung Chun MB (20) 2 100 m 10:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
508 8668696 Chen Ka Hei MB (20) 2 100 m 11:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
537 8667691 Tam Edward MB (20) 2 100 m 11:28
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
528 8667701 Lo Chun Hei MB (20) 2 100 m 11:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
513 8117090 Hau Pak Kei Ryan MB (20) 2 100 m 11:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
533 1419049 Ng Chun Wo MB (20) 2 100 m 11:31
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
514 8639038 Ho Chun Yuen MB (20) 2 100 m 12:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
531 8117087 Man Yu MB (20) 2 100 m 12:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
541 8516350 Tsoi Kin To MB (20) 2 100 m 12:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
540 1423140 Cho Sze Chit MB (20) 2 100 m 12:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
562 8639087 Hung Long Hei MB (20) 2 100 m 12:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
536 8664829 Poon Tsz Ming MB (20) 2 100 m 12:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
557 1423162 Lee Yin Lung Max MB (20) 2 100 m 12:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
570 1450531 Chan Pak To MB (20) 2 100 m 12:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
572 1450508 Chan Yin Long MB (20) 2 100 m 12:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1125 1815768 Hazel Fung WB (7) 1 800 m 10:11
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1123 8639210 Fan Cheuk Yan Cheryl WB (7) 1 800 m 10:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1107 8668707 Yau Man Hei Meri WB (7) 1 800 m 10:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1115 8117086 Lun Choi Man WB (7) 1 800 m 11:31
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1106 8518689 Tsoi Ka Ying WB (7) 1 800 m 11:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1126 8667723 Tsang Chung Kiu WB (7) 1 800 m 11:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1108 8667710 Yiu Yiu WB (7) 1 800 m 12:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
643 8518597 Leung Wai Shun MC (15) 1 300 m 10:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
603 1423217 Au Cheuk Nam Janko MC (15) 1 300 m 10:11
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
612 8639101 Fung Ho Yat MC (15) 1 300 m 10:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
607 8639056 Cheng Ting Hei MC (15) 1 300 m 10:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
615 1423169 Ku Kin Hay Hendrick MC (15) 1 300 m 10:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
614 8302613 Cheung Ho Lam Marcus MC (15) 1 300 m 10:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
609 8117084 Cheung Tin Yan Nathan MC (15) 1 300 m 11:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
653 1815890 Lo Sui Kiu MC (15) 1 300 m 11:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
619 8117094 Leung Ngo Fung MC (15) 1 300 m 11:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
656 8639207 Wong Ching Hoi MC (15) 1 300 m 11:28
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
654 8639147 Chan Chi Yui MC (15) 1 300 m 12:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
651 8639160 Tsoi Kin Hang MC (15) 1 300 m 12:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
655 8639104 Po Yik Hei MC (15) 1 300 m 12:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
606 8667696 Chan Hon Lam Morgan MC (15) 1 300 m 12:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
627 8518687 Mitch Milas MC (15) 1 300 m 12:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1216 8639097 Sharon Fung WC (9) 1 300 m 10:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1206 1450511 Lam Giselle Cheuk See WC (9) 1 300 m 10:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1214 8639196 Chloe Feng WC (9) 1 300 m 10:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1215 8639117 Poon Wai Ying WC (9) 1 300 m 10:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1204 1814716 Chung Pui Ching WC (9) 1 300 m 10:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1207 1419006 Leung Sophie WC (9) 1 300 m 10:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1213 1814592 Lo Sui Ching WC (9) 1 300 m 11:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1208 8090512 Liang Gwai Fei Lea WC (9) 1 300 m 11:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1211 1419179 Eska Lee WC (9) 1 300 m 12:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1307 8668718 Ottis Mok / Benny Mok CATI (Come & Try It) (2) 1 300 m 10:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1309 8670056 Cheung Kwok Wai / Cheung Ho Yeung CATI (Come & Try It) (2) 1 300 m 10:12
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1410 8639255 Cheung Ho Kwan / Cheung Titus Lachlan / Chan Pak L Lok FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 10:14
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1416 8639030 Chan Kim Lung / Chan Yuk Lin / Chan Tin Ho / Chan Hei FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 10:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1427 8639041 Wong Ching Nam / Ng Wai Man Annie FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 10:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1405 8639254 Ma Chung Yi / Ma Hay Long FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 10:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1426 8639244 Esther Leung / Jake Z / Logan Z / Cliff Z FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 10:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1425 8639260 Kong Pui Man / Ng Sapphire Yuka FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 11:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1428 1814568 Pun Cher Yin Sharon / Hui Wang Him / Hui Wing Yiu FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 11:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1424 8639021 Cho Ching Yu Sean / Cho Wing Keung / Leung Ka Lam FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 12:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1411 8639028 Edith Chow / Trevor Milas / Chris Milas FAMILY (9) 1 300 m 12:10