Start list for Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2023 Round 7|Str8 x TerraX 短途定向巡迴賽 2023 第七回合
Name: Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2023 Round 7|Str8 x TerraX 短途定向巡迴賽 2023 第七回合
Organiser:
TerraX Sports Club
Date: 15 July 2023
ME
3 400 m, 12 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Cheuk Kai | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Cheuk Wang | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chu Hing Shing | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lam Ka Ching | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chow Man Long | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Tsz Fung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Hubert Yam | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
You Yi | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Gerald Yip | No club membership | 15:00 |
WE
3 400 m, 11 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cheung Bo Ling | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yunqi Huang | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Fung Kit Ling | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Lai Yee | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Harmony Lam | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lui Wai Lan Iris | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pui Fung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lee Wing Sze Vivian | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Man Wing | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yi Shan | No club membership | 15:00 |
MO
3 000 m, 23 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chu Cheuk Kin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Kwok Chi Hang | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Issac Chui | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Fung Chun Pan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
To Chung Yin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Sung Hei Kwok | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Li Ka Hon | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Kwong Kin Ming | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Kwok Wai | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yeung Ronald Man Ho | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yu Pak Yin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sing Ham | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tai Sung Chit | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wai Ming | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ng Wing Yuen | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ho Yin To | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | No club membership | 15:00 |
WO
2 800 m, 18 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Stephanie Chor Ki | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Kazaf Chow | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Hayley Hau | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Kwong Kin Mui | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Jerika Kong | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Charmaine Kwan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Alice Li | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tse Lui | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Liang Ruidong | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ho So Han | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yawei Suo | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wai Man | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Sham Wai Sum | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Liang Xiaoxin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chung Yan Jenny | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ip Yuen Ting | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yuk Hing | No club membership | 15:00 |
MS
2 600 m, 20 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lo Cheuk Hong | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Liang Chi Hang | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yip Chi Hing | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chun Fung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Hing Lap | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Sy Huan Kun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Isaac | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yeung Kwok Keung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Sun Plus Moon | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Leung Siu Ho | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Keung Siu Ming | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Tak Fung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Mok To | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Tsz Chung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yam Chi Wai Eric | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tang Yuk Cheong | No club membership | 15:00 |
WS
2 200 m, 10 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Yuk Ching Lam | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Song Danna | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ka Man | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Evelyn Lai | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ng Miu Lan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
May Poon | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Liu Wai Yee | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Au Wing See | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yin Wan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wendy Yu | No club membership | 15:00 |
MA
2 600 m, 22 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yip Cheuk Him | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ho Chun Yuen | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wen Du | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ho Chun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Zhong Junxi | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lo Man Hay | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Leung Max | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Luo Meng | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Xi Ming Hin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yu Pak Kiu | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Liang Ding Quan Bohdan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tsan Shun Man | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Jimmy Tang | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ye Tianyu | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ho Ting Yan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Kwong Tsz Chun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Jie Yingxiang | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Law Sing Yu Sean | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yuk Chun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Fang Zongkai | No club membership | 15:00 |
WA
2 400 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Yik Fei | No club membership | 15:00 |
MB
2 400 m, 24 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ling Chenxi | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Ngo Chit Sherlock | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Liang Hao | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Po Yat Heung Yves | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tam Ho Chun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Li Hongfanfei | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Xie Juntao | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Du Junxing | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tsoi Kin To | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Xie Linghao Harry | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Li Man Nok | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sai Cheung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chen Hei Shun Hasan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lo Sui Kiu | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yue Tin Long | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ng Yat Hei | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Law Yi Shun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Man Yu | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Li Zhixuan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Dai Zhuojun | No club membership | 15:00 |
WB
2 200 m, 8 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Choy Hiu Nam | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
To Man Chin | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tam Meryl | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lo Sui Ching | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
To Tsz Wai | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Hei Tung Isis | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Liu Wing Hei | No club membership | 15:00 |
MC
1 600 m, 19 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Li Chengyuan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
So Cheuk Mong | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
So Cheuk Shun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Shek Cho Shing | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lee Chun Kit | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lau Pak Hei Aiden | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tsui Chung Him Isaac | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Hui Wang Him Mattias | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pak Lam Warren | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Lap Ming | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Tsang Lok Yi | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Trevor Milas | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lau Tsun Nok Isaac | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan One | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chen Qijun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Yuan Xukang | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Tin Yan Nathan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Ku Kin Yin Harmond | No club membership | 15:00 |
WC
1 600 m, 6 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kwok Ching Tung | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Kit Sum | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan On Yi | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Agnes Sy | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Li Yee Lun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lam Yin Hei | No club membership | 15:00 |
CATI (Come & Try It)
1 600 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ronald Chan / Elisa Chan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yee Ching Clara / Li Wing Ying | No club membership | 15:00 |
FAMILY
1 600 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wan Yat Long / Wan Tsz Ching / Cheng Tsui Shan / Wan Man H | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Kin Lung / Ip Yee Ho / Cheung Shun Yiu | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Ho Yeung / Cheung Kwok Wai | No club membership | 15:00 |
Chill
1 600 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shek Siu Lun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Lee Sui Mei | No club membership | 15:00 |
Teen Duo
2 200 m, 5 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yip Ho Ching / Yuen Ho Kwan | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yuet Hang / Law Yi Ho | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Chan Hiu Hei / Chung Wing Ching | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Hui Ivan Tin Yan / Lo Si Chun | No club membership | 15:00 | ||
Shang Siu Yuk / Shang Ching Yuk | No club membership | 15:00 |