Start list for AASR2308 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 將軍澳 Tseung Kwan O
Name: AASR2308 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 將軍澳 Tseung Kwan O
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 23 July 2023
ME
3 700 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1514 | 7085201 | Chiu Luen Kwan | AASR2308 | 15:14 |
WE
3 700 m, 8 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1509 | 8117081 | Chan Amanda Chun Yi | AASR2308 | 15:06:38 |
1510 | 8667718 | MAN Wing | AASR2308 | 15:07:24 |
1513 | 7085202 | Leung Yee May | AASR2308 | 15:13:00 |
1511 | 8003940 | Hui Jasmine | AASR2308 | 15:25:31 |
1508 | 1815775 | Fung Wai Ching | AASR2308 | 15:37:36 |
1516 | 8515812 | Au Wing See | AASR2308 | 15:38:53 |
1547 | 8275266 | Ying Yau Chu | AASR2308 | 15:43:40 |
1515 | 8414588 | Wong Yi Shan | AASR2308 | 15:45:30 |
M8
1 900 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5545 | 8670059 | Kam Tin Lam | AASR2308 | 15:04:54 |
5541 | 1814925 | LIU LIu Haochen | AASR2308 | 15:08:45 |
5543 | 8670109 | Yan Hui Yin | AASR2308 | 15:17:26 |
M10
2 000 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4537 | 8670107 | Kam Ho Tin | AASR2308 | 15:05:19 |
1814909 | 1814909 | Li Sai Hang Ethan | AASR2308 | 15:38:19 |
M12
2 000 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4538 | 1423092 | Tse Ting hang | AASR2308 | 15:11:52 |
M21A
3 700 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1502 | 1814122 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR2308 | 15:02:09 |
8670023 | 8670023 | Chui Tsz Ho | 15:30:01 | |
1501 | 8141283 | Yuen Wan Ho | AASR2308 | 16:15:28 |
W21A
3 700 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1507 | 8667727 | Wan Yuen Ting | AASR2308 | 15:26:53 |
M35
3 700 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1503 | 8667682 | FUNG Chun Pan | AASR2308 | 15:12:39 |
M40
3 700 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1505 | 8670185 | Kam Sai Wai | AASR2308 | 15:05:38 |
M45
3 200 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2521 | 8500781 | Yam Chi Wai Eric | AASR2308 | 15:10:59 |
2520 | 8117109 | Wong Man Wa | AASR2308 | 15:32:05 |
W50
3 200 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2524 | 8668708 | Kwong Kin Mui | AASR2308 | 15:10:16 |
2523 | 8668712 | Lau Pik Yi | AASR2308 | 15:34:15 |
M60
2 700 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3528 | 8503455 | Tang Yuk Cheong | AASR2308 | 15:09:27 |
W60
2 700 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3530 | 8992019 | Wong Yuk Hing | AASR2308 | 15:30:25 |
Guest C
2 700 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4650900 | 4650900 | Ng Yu Hin | 15:14:37 | |
4650895 | 4650895 | Lau Sung Hei | 15:15:17 |
Guest D
2 000 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8670109 | 8670109 | Yan Hui Yin | AASR2308 | 15:59:15 |
Guest E
1 900 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1814988 | 1814988 | Hannah | 14:58:54 | |
1814758 | 1814758 | Horace | 14:58:56 |