Start list for Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 5
Name: Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 5
Organisers:
TerraX Sports Club / Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 6 November 2021
ME
3 400 m, 32 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 8670041 | Li Ming Chi | 15:15 | |
109 | 1815777 | Chu Hing Shing | 15:19 | |
119 | 8670190 | Luk Cheuk Ting Plato | 15:21 | |
122 | 8016776 | So Ka Wang | 15:25 | |
120 | 8667704 | Ma Lok Hin | 15:27 | |
101 | 9200608 | Aby Lam | 15:29 | |
136 | 8664820 | Chan Chun Hei | 15:31 | |
103 | 8668695 | Brian Poon | 15:33 | |
130 | 1815413 | Choi Wai Kit | 15:35 | |
128 | 1815902 | Cheong Kung Pan | 15:37 | |
124 | 8298238 | Yiu Vor | 15:39 | |
114 | 8630926 | Yue Wei Yong | 15:50 | |
127 | 8117073 | Au Bing Wing | 15:54 | |
105 | 1814083 | Chan Tak Fung | 15:56 | |
104 | 8667695 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | 15:58 | |
123 | 8667726 | Tam Tsz Hong | 16:02 | |
145 | 8641520 | Wong Io Pan | 16:06 | |
137 | 8664826 | Gerald Yip | 16:08 | |
142 | 7200356 | Chung Austin | 16:10 | |
117 | 8670017 | Lee Kin Wai | 16:14 | |
134 | 1078788 | Ng Kok Hei | 16:16 | |
121 | 8518827 | Mutant Tam | 16:18 | |
116 | 8518666 | Kwok Kin Kwan | 16:25 | |
125 | 8199246 | Yu Tsz Wai | 16:29 | |
107 | 8338168 | Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | 16:31 | |
113 | 8100984 | Ivan Chiu | 16:33 | |
102 | 8667681 | Au Joshua Ho Kiu | 16:37 | |
143 | 8667716 | Chung Ho Yin | 16:41 | |
110 | 8518592 | Daniel Pereira | 16:43 | |
108 | 8670167 | Choy Kwok Wai | 16:45 | |
115 | 8630934 | Jeremy Leung | 17:00 | |
132 | 8664819 | Wong Cheuk Wang | 17:03 |
WE
3 400 m, 12 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
702 | 8414073 | Charmaine Fung | 15:16 | |
711 | 1814580 | Mok Wai Yee | 15:20 | |
703 | 1815956 | Cheung Bo Ling | 15:24 | |
708 | 8079625 | Ng Wing Si | 15:28 | |
707 | 8515191 | Liu Ka Man | 15:32 | |
710 | 9408527 | Tse Lui | 15:36 | |
705 | 8361119 | Harmony Lam | 15:40 | |
701 | 8668720 | Chan Pui Fung | 15:52 | |
704 | 1814047 | Fung Kit Ling | 16:00 | |
706 | 8670130 | Leung Ka Man | 16:04 | |
716 | 8016767 | Lee Wing Sze Vivian | 16:12 | |
717 | 8414588 | Wong Yi Shan | 16:35 |
MO
3 000 m, 20 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
223 | 8016761 | Ng Shing Chi | 15:15 | |
206 | 1815487 | Ko Chi Chiu | 15:18 | |
216 | 8664833 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | 15:23 | |
213 | 8670113 | Lee Chung Ming | 15:25 | |
210 | 1423143 | Hong Xiang | 15:27 | |
207 | 8415028 | Chiu Kwok Lin | 15:32 | |
211 | 8516397 | Hui Wun Lap | 15:50 | |
202 | 8518665 | Chan Ho Yin | 15:52 | |
220 | 8667698 | Tam Chi Ho | 15:53 | |
231 | 8668714 | Ivan Tang | 15:56 | |
201 | 1814662 | Chan Chun Hang | 16:01 | |
217 | 9180180 | Lui Tsz Hin | 16:02 | |
215 | 1814606 | Leung Yat Yin | 16:09 | |
214 | 8668702 | Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | 16:25 | |
221 | 8052014 | Yuen Wan Ho | 16:29 | |
228 | 8669578 | Chan Pui Yin Dave | 16:30 | |
204 | 8516527 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | 16:31 | |
218 | 8667720 | Man Chi Kin | 16:32 | |
205 | 1814122 | Cheung Chi Shing | 16:33 | |
212 | 8518599 | Lam Ming Yiu | 16:35 |
WO
2 700 m, 21 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
814 | 8668716 | Shirley Leung | 15:16 | |
805 | 8669569 | Chow Wai Yi | 15:17 | |
808 | 8670123 | Hayley Hau | 15:19 | |
803 | 1423027 | Cheung Hoi Ling Jennifer | 15:20 | |
815 | 8670181 | Tang Pui Yi | 15:21 | |
812 | 8670118 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | 15:22 | |
833 | 8117083 | Wong Sze Ha Elyse | 15:24 | |
804 | 7085204 | Chiu Konie | 15:26 | |
811 | 8117105 | Li Heidi | 15:28 | |
825 | 8657455 | Kwan Chi Man | 15:29 | |
806 | 8016728 | Choy Lai Heung Sally | 15:30 | |
810 | 7085202 | Leung Yee May | 15:31 | |
819 | 1815266 | Wiwin Leung | 15:55 | |
802 | 1815326 | Cheng Chi Yan | 15:58 | |
801 | 1815288 | Chan Siu Mui | 15:59 | |
807 | 8663253 | Clara Poon | 16:11 | |
822 | 8016775 | Yuen Shuk Han | 16:26 | |
826 | 1419023 | Poon Wing Ki | 16:27 | |
816 | 8670092 | Tsang Sin Ying | 16:34 | |
818 | 8667727 | Wan Yuen Ting | 16:36 | |
809 | 8668701 | Hui Jasmine | 16:56 |
MS
2 500 m, 23 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
319 | 1814023 | Tang Yuk Cheong | 15:30 | |
326 | 7085201 | Chiu Luen Kwan | 15:31 | |
302 | 8668698 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | 15:32 | |
315 | 8664813 | Leung Siu Ho | 15:33 | |
316 | 8630925 | Liang Chi Hang | 15:34 | |
325 | 8238238 | Yu Shin Ho | 15:36 | |
329 | 8670155 | Daniel Tam | 15:37 | |
311 | 8670084 | Hui Ngai Sang | 15:38 | |
308 | 8670001 | Gary Lui | 15:50 | |
318 | 8414942 | Niederberger Jurg | 16:05 | |
305 | 8670080 | Chan Tsz Chung | 16:06 | |
303 | 8016762 | Chan Ping Kin | 16:07 | |
321 | 8000288 | Wong Isaac | 16:26 | |
306 | 1423152 | Chen Fuk Lai | 16:30 | |
322 | 8667697 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | 16:39 | |
324 | 8664817 | Yeung Kwok Keung | 16:41 | |
320 | 8203040 | Wong Ho Man | 16:42 | |
323 | 8516317 | Yan Chi Hang | 16:44 | |
328 | 8669491 | Fung Hai Chung | 16:46 | |
317 | 8668715 | Lo Wing Shiu | 16:47 | |
307 | 1419257 | Cheng Chung Hang | 16:48 | |
301 | 8668705 | Chan King Chung | 16:49 | |
310 | 8415055 | Horace Lo | 16:54 |
WS
1 900 m, 15 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
904 | 8168168 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | 15:16 | |
914 | 8992019 | Wong Yuk Hing | 15:17 | |
903 | 8670198 | Chan Yin Wan | 15:18 | |
913 | 1814716 | Ho So Han | 15:21 | |
909 | 1815317 | Patricia Wong | 15:28 | |
912 | 8670024 | Mak Lai Chu | 15:51 | |
905 | 8016766 | Fung Yuk Ching Winsome | 15:54 | |
901 | 8515812 | Au Wing See | 15:57 | |
908 | 8670153 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | 16:08 | |
916 | 1419196 | Pang Shuet Lai | 16:09 | |
902 | 8667686 | Carmen Chan | 16:37 | |
915 | 8668712 | Lau Pik Yi | 16:38 | |
910 | 8668692 | Tsui Ying Shan | 16:43 | |
911 | 8414966 | Yu Hoi Yan | 16:45 | |
917 | 1814713 | Yeung Yun Foong | 16:55 |
MA
2 500 m, 30 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
425 | 1814519 | Law Sing Yu Sean | 15:29 | |
416 | 8668691 | Tong Shee Yiu | 15:35 | |
415 | 8668710 | To Hon Ming | 15:39 | |
419 | 8415070 | Yau Man Kit Bosco | 15:51 | |
445 | 1450503 | Lee Ka Kit | 15:52 | |
424 | Fung Wang Kok Matthew | 15:54 | ||
443 | 1423232 | Chan Cheung Man | 15:55 | |
412 | 8667691 | Tam Edward | 15:57 | |
403 | 8669768 | Ethan Hui | 16:00 | |
433 | 1423239 | Chan Tsz Yeung | 16:01 | |
429 | 1423162 | Lee Yin Lung Max | 16:02 | |
418 | 1814984 | Wong Sing Ham | 16:03 | |
404 | 1423225 | Ho Yin To | 16:04 | |
401 | 8664825 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | 16:08 | |
447 | 1423241 | Shek Tsun Wang | 16:09 | |
423 | Fung Wang Chit Nicholas | 16:10 | ||
441 | 8669736 | To Chek Yui Dexter | 16:25 | |
437 | 1419147 | Chan King San | 16:27 | |
439 | 8669320 | Cheung Chak Tin Justin | 16:28 | |
427 | 8667708 | Yan Ho Long | 16:31 | |
438 | 8669601 | Chan Yu Chun Ryan | 16:32 | |
442 | 8669625 | Woo Tin Yat Anson | 16:33 | |
407 | 1419024 | Lee Ka Wai | 16:34 | |
426 | 8516697 | Yan Ho Hei | 16:35 | |
440 | 8669308 | Lee Yat Long | 16:36 | |
410 | 8415052 | Man Tsan Shun | 16:37 | |
436 | 8669467 | Chak Kai Hin Colin | 16:38 | |
422 | 1419294 | Yu Pak Yin | 16:43 | |
408 | 8667701 | Lo Chun Hei | 16:45 | |
420 | 8664829 | Poon Tsz Ming | 16:55 |
WA
2 300 m, 6 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 8667724 | Lam Tsz Yiu Rachel | 15:33 | |
1007 | 8669454 | Chan Man Yan | 15:40 | |
1003 | 1815772 | Wong Yee Yan | 15:55 | |
1006 | 8669313 | Fung Wing Ki | 16:00 | |
1004 | 8668707 | Yau Man Hei Meri | 16:03 | |
1002 | 8670020 | Leung Lok Ching | 16:05 |
MB
2 300 m, 21 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
527 | 1419049 | Ng Chun Wo | 15:34 | |
505 | 8016759 | Lam Wai Chung Ryan | 15:35 | |
510 | 8670147 | Wong Sze Yeuk | 15:36 | |
503 | 1423123 | Hong Haocheng | 15:37 | |
532 | 8670141 | Richard Mang | 15:38 | |
508 | 1419012 | Tiu Chun Hong | 15:39 | |
520 | 8669765 | Tang Tseng Fei | 15:53 | |
523 | 1450509 | Au Chun Ning Gabriel | 15:57 | |
534 | 1450545 | Chan Shun Ting | 15:59 | |
504 | 8670087 | Kwong Tsz Chun | 16:01 | |
535 | 1450516 | Chung Ka Long | 16:02 | |
528 | 1450570 | Lo Man Hay | 16:06 | |
536 | 1450533 | Chung Marcus | 16:07 | |
537 | 1450512 | Ko Hei Shun | 16:09 | |
511 | 1450574 | Xi Ming Hin | 16:15 | |
506 | 1815905 | Law Ki Kwan | 16:39 | |
524 | 8669655 | Cheung Man Hei | 16:41 | |
501 | 8668696 | Chen Ka Hei | 16:44 | |
513 | 8667696 | Chan Hon Lam Morgan | 16:46 | |
512 | 8518687 | Mitch Milas | 16:47 | |
509 | 8414937 | Tsoi Kin To | 16:49 |
WB
1 900 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1104 | 8117086 | Lun Choi Man | 15:23 | |
1102 | 8298988 | Kong Jerika | 15:52 | |
1110 | 8669539 | Sara Fung | 16:42 | |
1106 | 8664822 | Wong Yik Fei | 16:48 |
MC
1 200 m, 11 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
615 | Liu Sung Yi Max | 15:25 | ||
605 | 8117094 | Leung Ngo Fung | 15:26 | |
618 | 8669337 | Yeung Hei Shek | 15:59 | |
601 | 1423217 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | 16:02 | |
604 | 1423057 | Hui Wang Him | 16:07 | |
606 | 8518597 | Leung Wai Shun | 16:11 | |
611 | 8669398 | Yuen Tsz Hei | 16:28 | |
603 | 1815960 | Chan One | 16:34 | |
609 | 8670129 | Ng Yat Hei | 16:38 | |
627 | 8669746 | Lee Yin Heng | 16:44 | |
619 | 1423169 | Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | 16:46 |
WC
1 200 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1201 | 8670175 | Chung Pui Ching | 15:15 | |
1203 | 8670091 | Lam Giselle Cheuk See | 15:58 | |
1204 | 8016758 | Leung Sophie | 16:14 | |
1206 | 8670177 | Tam Meryl | 16:36 |
CATI (Come & Try It)
1 200 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1301 | 8630926 | Jacky Yue / Phyllis Ngan | 16:40 |
FAMILY
1 200 m, 10 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1423 | 8669740 | Man Suet Yan / Chan Pak Yin / Chan Sum Yin / Chan San | 15:19 | |
1415 | 8669511 | Ho Lai Shun / Lee Pui Sze / Ho King Yin Arthur | 15:22 | |
1408 | 8669673 | Lau Yui Hong / Lau Chau Kuen | 15:24 | |
1425 | 8669543 | Ng Wing Kam / Ng Wing Yan / Cheng Sum Yuet / Cheng Yu | 16:04 | |
1404 | 8670056 | Cheung Ho Yeung / Cheung Kwok Wai | 16:10 | |
1412 | 1814568 | Pun Cher Yin / Hui Wing Yiu | 16:13 | |
1424 | 8669500 | Manuel Chong / Sarah Chong / Anthony Chong | 16:25 | |
1422 | 8669555 | Lee Yuk Pui Paul / Lee Yin Weng | 16:30 | |
1405 | Edith Chow / Trevor Milas | 16:32 | ||
1420 | Lau Nga Man / Leung Chung Wai | 16:42 |
Beginner
1 200 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | 1423161 | Chan Po Yee | 15:56 | |
1503 | 8669525 | Wong Mei Yan | 16:26 |
Teen Duo
1 900 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1606 | 8669694 | Lo Hui YinLo Tim Yi | 15:20 |