Official results for FIREE Y2Y Orienteering Championships 2019 cum 2019 HKORL(M/L) - Stage 1
Event information Show result list by class Upload route Print
Name: FIREE Y2Y Orienteering Championships 2019 cum 2019 HKORL(M/L) - Stage 1
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 13 January 2019
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
HOK LAM TSANG M12 mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
ZEHAN XU M14 did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 CHAN KEVIN M18 1:35:12 +53:39 20:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 CHUN KIT CHAN M21 1:25:30 +7:43 11:12
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 WAI MING WONG M21 2:00:52 +43:05 15:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 LAM AMBROSE M45 2:15:32 +1:02:23 26:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 KAM FAI WONG M60 2:29:40 +49:34 28:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 TSZ WAI KERRI CHAN W20 1:52:59 +1:12:18 30:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 DERVILLEZ ALEXANDRA WE 2:12:47 +53:23 17:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 LAM FREDDY LEUNGM55 1:22:38 +13:51 15:57
3 KAR BIK TAMW21 1:18:18 +16:16 12:59
4 YAT CHOR LAUM45 1:35:22 +22:13 18:24
8 SIU KONG LEEM35 2:14:09 +36:16 17:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 YOYO YOUW14 40:24 12:49
2 MING CHI LIM35 1:47:02 +9:09 14:01
2 LOK YI TANGW18 1:57:16 +1:01:55 32:02
2 MAN KIT BOSCO YAUM14 39:24 +7:07 12:30
2 ALOK WOOM12 49:25 +9:06 15:41
3 LAI HEUNG SALLY CHOYW50 1:30:12 +3:11 24:38
3 KING HIM LAMM12 1:02:08 +21:49 19:43
3 CHUNG YIN TOM16 46:03 +4:03 9:58
3 YI YOUM20 39:19 +0:58 8:30
5 JUSTIN Y YAN KWOKM16 51:56 +9:56 11:14
6 HIN YI LAUW16 1:53:03 +1:03:32 30:53
8 GOUFENG YOUM40 1:58:42 +53:06 22:54
9 CHUN FUN LAUM40 1:58:45 +53:09 22:55
10 SING WAI LIME 2:00:18 +12:11 10:56
23 TSZ FUNG CHENGM21 2:01:32 +43:45 15:55
29 CHI SING CLEMENT CHANM21 2:07:19 +49:32 16:41
YUK FONG YAUW35 mispunched
WING SING TSUIM60 mispunched
TSZ LO FONGM21 mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 JOSHUA HO KIU AUM16 44:25 +2:25 9:36
4 CHUN HEI CHANM20 41:09 +2:48 8:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 MAN HEI MERI YAUW12 1:02:32 +17:18 19:51
3 WING MANW16 58:24 +8:53 15:57
4 AMANDA CHUN YI CHANW16 1:07:52 +18:21 18:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 PUI FUNG CHANWE 1:26:51 +7:27 11:34
15 YIN HUNG TSANGW21 1:55:15 +53:13 19:06
YUK CHING LAM WONGW55 over max time
TSZ CHUNG CHANM35 mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 YUK TUNG CHENGM21 1:28:41 +10:54 11:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 BRIAN WING YOUNG POONME 1:48:07 9:49
2 CHAK LUN GERALD YIPME 1:49:25 +1:18 9:56
4 KA KI LEUNGWE 1:37:18 +17:54 12:58
6 SZE WING YEEWE 1:43:38 +24:14 13:49
9 YEUNG CHI LEEM21 1:38:42 +20:55 12:56
11 CHI KIN MANME 2:00:25 +12:18 10:56
12 DANIEL ANTONIO PEREIRAM21 1:44:50 +27:03 13:44
13 MAN LONG CHOWME 2:08:24 +20:17 11:40
14 WAI HIN SOOW21 1:52:23 +50:21 18:38
15 TIN MONG CHANME 2:21:31 +33:24 12:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 HAU WAH BRENDA CHANWE 1:19:24 10:35
1 YIK WAH TSEM60 1:40:06 19:19
1 YUK HING WONGW55 1:10:31 19:16
1 SHIN HO YUM55 1:08:47 13:16
1 CHI YIN WONGM35 1:37:53 12:49
1 WING SEE AUW50 1:27:01 23:46
1 WAI KI FUNGW18 55:21 15:07
1 YING YAU CHUW20 40:41 11:06
1 HOI YAN LOW16 49:31 13:31
1 CHEUK YIU JANOS AUM12 40:19 12:47
1 LAP ON LEUNGM50 1:13:14 14:08
1 CHEUK HEI LUMM16 42:00 9:05
1 CHEUK WANG WONGM20 38:21 8:18
1 HONG PUI LEEM18 41:33 8:59
2 SIU MUI CHANW40 1:28:45 +6:21 24:14
2 LOK CHING LEUNGW12 46:01 +0:47 14:36
2 WAI TIN MANM50 1:15:28 +2:14 14:34
2 LAI KUEN CANDY CHUIW55 1:15:40 +5:09 20:40
2 LAI LAI LUKW50 1:27:48 +0:47 23:59
2 HING LING SHELLEY HOW45 1:25:04 +1:43 23:14
2 WAI CHING VICKIE WONGW35 1:23:10 +4:35 13:47
2 YI SHAN WONGW20 41:16 +0:35 11:16
2 TSZ WING KWONGW16 50:52 +1:21 13:53
2 CHUNG WAI LEUNGM20 39:13 +0:52 8:29
2 PO LOK CHAUM21 1:21:36 +3:49 10:41
3 PIK YI LAUW45 1:37:23 +14:02 26:36
3 LAI CHU CHANW55 2:14:01 +1:03:30 36:36
3 BO LING CHEUNGW35 1:24:59 +6:24 14:05
3 CHI SING YIUM60 1:52:00 +11:54 21:37
3 WAI KAY LAWM55 1:23:14 +14:27 16:04
3 HIU MAN SOPHIE KOW14 44:45 +4:21 14:12
3 HEI TUNG LEUNGW20 51:25 +10:44 14:02
4 PUI YUET SIUW14 47:00 +6:36 14:55
4 SUN YAU YEUNGW45 1:53:56 +30:35 31:07
4 YUK CHING WINSOME FUNGW35 1:26:11 +7:36 14:17
4 KA HANG CHENM12 1:04:36 +24:17 20:30
4 WAI CHING FUNGW20 1:13:38 +32:57 20:07
4 KWOK WAI AARON CHANM50 1:34:47 +21:33 18:17
4 PO MING CHANM55 1:28:50 +20:03 17:08
4 MAN WA WONGM35 1:55:46 +17:53 15:10
5 SAI FONG LEUNGM50 1:50:41 +37:27 21:22
5 CHUN YUEN HOM12 1:07:27 +27:08 21:24
5 WING YIN WONGW16 1:10:42 +21:11 19:19
6 CHIT HEI SHIUME 1:57:41 +9:34 10:41
6 SZE LUT NAZIRITE LEEM16 53:48 +11:48 11:38
6 CHUN PAN FUNGM35 2:03:58 +26:05 16:14
6 KA HEI CHENM12 1:08:27 +28:08 21:43
6 SIU FUN HUM55 1:51:01 +42:14 21:25
6 KWOK KAY LOM40 1:40:06 +34:30 19:19
6 HO MAN WONGM45 1:39:28 +26:19 19:12
6 KA LAI LEUNGW35 2:02:51 +44:16 20:22
6 HO YIN CHUNGM20 44:34 +6:13 9:38
6 PUI LOK SIUM14 54:46 +22:29 17:23
7 YUK CHEONG TANGM55 2:15:07 +1:06:20 26:05
7 FUK LAI CHENM40 1:43:51 +38:15 20:02
7 CHUNG KIU TSANGW12 2:23:32 +1:38:18 45:33
7 MAN WAI LEEM35 2:04:34 +26:41 16:19
7 TSZ CHUN KWONGM12 1:56:31 +1:16:12 36:59
9 CHI HO TAMM45 1:51:59 +38:50 21:37
9 SAU MAN PRISCILLA HOW21 1:30:16 +28:14 14:58
11 LUI TSEW21 1:34:01 +31:59 15:35
11 WAI NANG CHUNGM21 1:44:44 +26:57 13:43
12 YUEN TING WANW21 1:44:56 +42:54 17:24
13 WEI KI RAINKY CHEUNGW21 1:46:33 +44:31 17:40
15 WAI MING CHIANGM21 1:47:44 +29:57 14:07
16 OI SZE LAMW21 1:55:26 +53:24 19:08
25 HING SHING CHUM21 2:02:40 +44:53 16:04
26 ON LAP CHANM21 2:04:13 +46:26 16:16
28 MING YIU LAMM21 2:05:25 +47:38 16:26
34 CHI SHING CHEUNGM21 2:21:21 +1:03:34 18:31
36 PING KIN CHANM21 2:33:03 +1:15:16 20:03
37 YIU FUNG MANM21 2:33:09 +1:15:22 20:04
YEE WAH WONGW45 over max time
HANIFA ISMAILW35 over max time
YUEN MING LUIM40 over max time
YAU MAN CHUME mispunched
BING WING AUM40 mispunched
SIU CHUNG CHANM35 mispunched
CHUN HO ANDRE FUM12 mispunched
HON MING YUM50 mispunched
CHUN YAN ALISTAIR FUM12 mispunched
TUNG YING HUIM55 mispunched
CHUN ON CHANM16 mispunched
KWOK SHING LEUNGM35 mispunched
MANG WAH LOUISE LIW45 did not start
YAN TUNG LEUNGW12 did not start
SZE MAN CECILIA LEEW45 did not start
KWOK WAH KWONGM45 did not start
HOK WUN LEEM35 did not start
CHUNG MING LEEM40 did not start
WAI YEE MOKW35 did not start
NIEDERBERGER JURGM21 did not start
FUK HOI CHENM40 did not start
MAN KWONG ERIC SIUM40 did not start
KUNG PAN CHEONGM35 did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 WING SHIU LOM40 1:05:36 12:39
1 WING SZE VIVIAN LEEW21 1:02:02 10:17
1 KA SHING RICKY CHANM45 1:13:09 14:07
2 WAI LAN IRIS LUIWE 1:26:47 +7:23 11:34
4 WAI NING VIOLET LUIW21 1:19:26 +17:24 13:10
5 CHARMAINE KAI WING FUNGWE 1:43:36 +24:12 13:48
5 LOK MAN JANICE CHANW14 1:19:51 +39:27 25:20
10 WAI KIT CHOIM21 1:39:00 +21:13 12:58
16 KWOK KEUNG YEUNGM21 1:48:14 +30:27 14:11
SIU TUNG HUIME mispunched
KWOK KUEN LAWM21 did not finish
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 SIU LONG SHUMM14 32:17 10:14
4 CHEUK NAM LAUM14 43:16 +10:59 13:44
4 YIU TIN LEUNGM16 48:34 +6:34 10:30
5 TSZ CHUN JASON WONGM20 43:48 +5:27 9:28
5 YAT LAI ADRIAN LEUNGM35 2:00:43 +22:50 15:49
39 CHI KEUNG CHANM21 2:41:32 +1:23:45 21:10
HUI NAM HOM21 over max time
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 KIN KWAN KWOKME 1:51:30 +3:23 10:08
8 KWOK SANG LAUM21 1:37:56 +20:09 12:50
10 HEI YIU ALICIA LAMW21 1:33:54 +31:52 15:34
JASMINE HUIW21 mispunched
KWOK FUNG NGM21 mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 KWOK PUI CHEUNGM21 1:35:46 +17:59 12:33
8 LOK HIN TSEM20 56:34 +18:13 12:14
9 KA CHAI LEUNGM20 1:10:05 +31:44 15:10
22 KA SING NGM21 2:01:26 +43:39 15:54
33 TSZ HO CHUIM21 2:19:45 +1:01:58 18:18
35 WAI HEI YUENM21 2:26:02 +1:08:15 19:08
KA CHUN YUMM16 mispunched
SIU KEI NGM21 mispunched
KA WAI CHOWW21 did not start
KI FUNG JASON NGM20 did not start
CHI HIN SOLOMON LUKM21 did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 HIU YUET LEUNGW14 42:30 +2:06 13:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 YIU YIUW12 45:14 14:21
3 VOR YIUM45 1:25:23 +12:14 16:28
5 HONG CHING FUNGM14 49:15 +16:58 15:38
8 MAN HIN FUNGM45 1:46:03 +32:54 20:28
9 CHI HANG LEUNGME 1:59:59 +11:52 10:54
31 CHI HANG LIANGM21 2:11:00 +53:13 17:10
NAM YIUW16 did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 HUNG ON WALLIS WONGM50 1:24:44 +11:30 16:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 LAI KUEN MONA CHEUNGW35 1:18:35 13:01
1 CHI KO ABDON CHEUNGM21 1:17:47 10:11
4 TING WANG YUEM60 1:52:03 +11:57 21:37
5 KA CHOI PANGM55 1:30:17 +21:30 17:25
18 CHUN FUNG CHANM21 1:49:01 +31:14 14:17
19 YU HIN TANGM21 2:00:49 +43:02 15:50
WAI NGAI ERIC WONGM35 mispunched
HIU NGAI TSANGW21 did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 WING CHUNG TAMME 1:58:59 +10:52 10:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 SHEE YIU TONGM18 52:59 +11:26 11:28
7 HO CHUN LEUNGM16 58:28 +16:28 12:39
8 KWAN WONGM16 1:01:27 +19:27 13:18
12 AUSTIN CHUNGME 2:07:41 +19:34 11:36
14 CHUN HO LIME 2:08:28 +20:21 11:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 CHI CHUEN LAUM40 1:21:21 +15:45 15:42
3 KA CHING LAMM21 1:22:38 +4:51 10:49
4 KIN WAI LEEME 1:52:33 +4:26 10:13
27 Michael Chun Chi TsangM21 2:04:43 +46:56 16:20
YAN WAI CHEUNGM21 mispunched
KANG KAI CHEUNGM21 mispunched
WUN LAP HUIM21 did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 KAI YUI HUBERT YAMM18 50:32 +8:59 10:56
6 YU HONG BRYAN WONGM21 1:33:48 +16:01 12:17
10 TSUN LAP CHANM20 2:01:17 +1:22:56 26:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 KAM FU PATRICK NGM45 1:23:11 +10:02 16:03
2 CHUNG WING STANLEY CHANM60 1:49:31 +9:25 21:08
3 CHI CHUNG ISAAC WONGM40 1:27:36 +22:00 16:54
5 TSZ WAI YUME 1:53:07 +5:00 10:17
5 MAN CHONG MARIANA AUW35 1:42:45 +24:10 17:02
7 TSZ FUNG YUME 1:58:52 +10:45 10:48
7 YUEN KI HILDA CHENGWE 1:57:17 +37:53 15:38
7 MAN FAI FUM45 1:42:35 +29:26 19:48
17 SAI HONG YUM21 1:48:35 +30:48 14:13
MAN FUNG FRANCIS KOM45 mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 CHIT HUNG ISAAC CHANM40 1:36:31 +30:55 18:37
5 WAI YIN ALEXIS YEUNGM45 1:36:28 +23:19 18:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 KOON WAI TSUIM18 49:40 +8:07 10:45
6 CHIN HOI WONGM18 1:06:36 +25:03 14:24
7 KA WANG SOM20 49:23 +11:02 10:41
7 HON FAI ADRIAN LAMM14 1:23:37 +51:20 26:32
8 KAI MAN CHENGM18 1:12:10 +30:37 15:37
9 CHUN MAN MAM16 1:11:40 +29:40 15:30
11 WANG HON WONGM18 1:36:47 +55:14 20:56
20 KOK HEI JASON NGM21 2:00:53 +43:06 15:50
TSUN LEUNG TANGM16 did not start
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 KA MAN LEUNGW21 1:20:18 +18:16 13:19
9 SUNG CHIT TAIM18 1:16:40 +35:07 16:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 CHEUK LONG ETHAN FONGM14 40:53 +8:36 12:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 SZE LAI CHANW45 1:23:21 22:46
1 HOI SZE CHAUW40 1:22:24 22:30
2 WING SUM LEEW21 1:06:14 +4:12 10:59
4 TSZ LING CHANW12 1:09:34 +24:20 22:05
4 KAI WING DICKY CHANM40 1:33:09 +27:33 17:58
5 WAI KIT YUENM18 1:06:07 +24:34 14:18
7 PO WA TANGW21 1:23:55 +21:53 13:54
8 KA MAN LIUW21 1:30:12 +28:10 14:57
13 TING HO GILBERT LEEM21 1:46:35 +28:48 13:58
14 CHUNG YIN DICKSON TAMM21 1:47:00 +29:13 14:01
24 FUK LUNG BRUCE LIM21 2:02:10 +44:23 16:00
32 HO LAM MUIM21 2:12:41 +54:54 17:23
38 CHUN WAI YIMM21 2:36:23 +1:18:36 20:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 PUI CHUNG YUEM35 1:52:15 +14:22 14:42
5 YIK FEI WONGW12 1:21:23 +36:09 25:50
6 CHEUK LING IPW12 1:24:24 +39:10 26:47
6 KA YAN NGW21 1:23:54 +21:52 13:54
7 CHEUK KI CHANM18 1:10:00 +28:27 15:09
8 KA HIN MAKM14 1:47:38 +1:15:21 34:10
8 BONO WOOM12 2:10:06 +1:29:47 41:18
9 CHEUK HIM DANIEL CHANM12 2:11:32 +1:31:13 41:45
10 YUEN KWONG WILSON WOOM40 2:22:53 +1:17:17 27:35
30 CHI YAN LEUNGM21 2:08:01 +50:14 16:46
YIM YAN LAMW35 mispunched
YIU HONG LAMM45 mispunched
CHAM SHUN JENSEN KONGM12 mispunched
SHING CHI NGM21 did not start
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.