Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2019 (Middle/Long) - Stage 5的官方成績
名字: Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2019 (Middle/Long) - Stage 5
賽會:
Apex Action / Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
日期: 8 十二月 2019
組別: 顯示所有 | M12 | M14 | M16 | M18 | M20 | M21 | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | W12 | W14 | W16 | W18 | W20 | W21 | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | ME | WE
M12
2 200 m, 12個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA HEI CHEN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 27:59 | 12:43 | |
2 | BONO WOO | z(Reserved) | 28:51 | +0:52 | 13:06 |
3 | CHEUK YIU JANOS AU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 29:38 | +1:39 | 13:28 |
4 | KA HANG CHEN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 31:13 | +3:14 | 14:11 |
5 | ALOK WOO | Apex Action | 32:34 | +4:35 | 14:48 |
6 | PUI LOK SIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 34:00 | +6:01 | 15:27 |
7 | YIN LOK LAM | z(Reserved) | 39:47 | +11:48 | 18:05 |
8 | HAOCHENG HONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 51:50 | +23:51 | 23:33 |
9 | KWUN CHUNG CHAN | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 58:41 | +30:42 | 26:40 |
10 | CHUN YAN ALISTAIR FU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:18:00 | +50:01 | 35:27 |
11 | TSZ CHUN KWONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:37:08 | +1:09:09 | 44:09 |
12 | CHUN YUEN HO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:45:02 | +1:17:03 | 47:44 |
YU SAN CHENG | Pui Ching Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KING LONG LIN | Apex Action | did not start |
M14
2 200 m, 9個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONG CHING FUNG | Orienteering Seeds HK | 22:18 | 10:08 | |
2 | CHEUK LONG ETHAN FONG | Ying Wa Primary School Orienteering Club | 23:32 | +1:14 | 10:41 |
3 | SIU LONG SHUM | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 23:45 | +1:27 | 10:47 |
3 | CHEUK NAM LAU | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 23:46 | +1:28 | 10:48 |
5 | RUPERT LEUNG | z(Reserved) | 31:21 | +9:03 | 14:14 |
6 | HO HEI YAN | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 31:41 | +9:23 | 14:24 |
7 | TSAN SHUN MAN | Apex Action | 33:15 | +10:57 | 15:06 |
8 | CHEUNG MAN CHAN | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 37:11 | +14:53 | 16:54 |
9 | TSZ MING POON | Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Center | 1:10:55 | +48:37 | 32:14 |
EDWARD TAM | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
TSZ CHUN WONG | z(Reserved) | did not start | |||
TSZ YIN PANG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
WANG CHING JAN FOO | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
MAN KIT BOSCO YAU | Apex Action | did not start | |||
SZE CHIT CHO | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
YIN LUNG MAX LEE | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
LOK CHI INIGO HO | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
WISTAN YEUNG HIN TAM | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KA LOK LEONG | z(Reserved) | did not start | |||
MING KIU LEE | Apex Action | did not start |
M16
2 700 m, 8個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZE LUT NAZIRITE LEE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 51:23 | 19:01 | |
2 | JOSHUA HO KIU AU | Diocesan Boys' School Orienteering Club | 53:43 | +2:20 | 19:53 |
3 | KWAN WONG | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 57:57 | +6:34 | 21:27 |
4 | HO CHUN LEUNG | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 58:40 | +7:17 | 21:43 |
5 | CHEUK HEI LUM | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 59:27 | +8:04 | 22:01 |
6 | CHUNG YIN TO | Apex Action | 1:17:08 | +25:45 | 28:34 |
HO LONG YAN | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | mispunched | |||
Jin Jie Li | mispunched | ||||
YIU TIN LEUNG | La Salle College Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
HO YIN KWONG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
CHALFON CHIANG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
WAI HIM AU | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
CHUN HEI LEUNG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
SHU TING HAU | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
JUSTIN Y YAN KWOK | Apex Action | did not start | |||
KA CHUN YUM | MOPC | did not start | |||
CHEUK YIU CHU | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
TSUN LEUNG TANG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start |
M18
3 700 m, 7個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOON WAI TSUI | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 1:53:17 | 30:37 | |
2 | HONG PUI LEE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:59:08 | +5:51 | 32:11 |
CHEUK KIN CHU | z(Reserved) | disqualified | |||
Weng Hon Ip | mispunched | ||||
Weng Hei Leong | mispunched | ||||
Man Nok Pang | mispunched | ||||
SUNG CHIT TAI | Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Center | did not finish | |||
JAMES KAR FUNG LAU | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KOK WING NG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start |
M20
4 200 m, 7個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YI YOU | Apex Action | 1:06:12 | 15:45 | |
2 | KA WANG SO | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 1:08:04 | +1:52 | 16:12 |
3 | TSZ CHUN JASON WONG | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 1:12:05 | +5:53 | 17:09 |
4 | HO YIN CHUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:13:31 | +7:19 | 17:30 |
5 | CHEUK WANG WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:16:13 | +10:01 | 18:08 |
6 | CHUNG WAI LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:16:53 | +10:41 | 18:18 |
7 | LOK HIN TSE | MOPC | 1:42:52 | +36:40 | 24:29 |
CHUN HEI CHAN | Diocesan Boys' School Orienteering Club | did not start |
M21
5 100 m, 26個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PO LOK CHAU | 1:29:24 | 17:31 | ||
2 | YU HONG BRYAN WONG | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 1:30:38 | +1:14 | 17:46 |
3 | CHI KO ABDON CHEUNG | Police Orienteering Club | 1:32:11 | +2:47 | 18:04 |
4 | KWOK KEUNG YEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 1:33:32 | +4:08 | 18:20 |
5 | YEUNG CHI LEE | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:43:45 | +14:21 | 20:20 |
6 | KANG KAI CHEUNG | Scout Orienteering Club | 1:44:44 | +15:20 | 20:32 |
7 | MAN FAI TIMOTHY KWONG | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:44:47 | +15:23 | 20:32 |
8 | WAI NANG CHUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:44:59 | +15:35 | 20:35 |
9 | SAI HONG YU | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:55:41 | +26:17 | 22:40 |
TING HO GILBERT LEE | over max time | ||||
Tung Nam Yuen | Scout Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
KWOK SANG LAU | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
FUK LUNG BRUCE LI | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
YUK TUNG CHENG | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | over max time | |||
YAT YIN LEUNG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
TSZ HO CHUI | MOPC | over max time | |||
YIU FUNG MAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
TSZ KIN CHUNG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
CHUNG YIN DICKSON TAM | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
CHUN KIT CHAN | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
KA CHING LAM | Scout Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
CHI SHING CHEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
CHI HANG LIANG | Orienteering Seeds HK | mispunched | |||
WUN LAP HUI | Scout Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
KA SING NG | MOPC | mispunched | |||
MING YIU LAM | MOPC | mispunched | |||
KOK HEI JASON NG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
WANG KI YUEN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
YIP SANG CHAN | Police Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
CHUN KIT TANG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KA PAK LAI | Police Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
HING SHING CHU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KWOK FUNG NG | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
WAI MING WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
HO LAM MUI | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
CHUNG MAN LEUNG | Scout Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KIN IP WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
WAI HEI YUEN | MOPC | did not start | |||
CHI KIN CHAU | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start |
M35
4 200 m, 9個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOI MAN CHENG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:20:50 | 19:14 | |
2 | SHU FUN TAM | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 1:28:03 | +7:13 | 20:57 |
3 | WAI NGAI ERIC WONG | Police Orienteering Club | 1:29:20 | +8:30 | 21:16 |
4 | CHI YIN WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:34:52 | +14:02 | 22:35 |
5 | CHUN PAN FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:40:32 | +19:42 | 23:56 |
6 | PUI KEUNG WONG | Police Orienteering Club | 1:42:30 | +21:40 | 24:24 |
7 | MAN WAI LEE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:44:06 | +23:16 | 24:47 |
8 | HIU SHAN TANG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:55:24 | +34:34 | 27:28 |
KWOK WAI CHEUNG | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
KWOK SHING LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
CHUNG HO MAN | Scout Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KUNG PAN CHEONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Y.L. TSE | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | did not start |
M40
3 700 m, 9個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KWOK WAI KEVIN CHAN | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
FUK LAI CHEN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
XIANG HONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
YIN CHUN CHAN | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
CHI CHUNG ISAAC WONG | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | over max time | |||
CHI CHUEN LAU | Scout Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
CHUNG MING LEE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
BING WING AU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
MAN KWONG ERIC SIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
KWOK KAY LO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
YUEN MING LUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
M45
3 900 m, 12個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGAI SANG HUI | Police Orienteering Club | 1:12:12 | 18:30 | |
2 | WAI YIN ALEXIS YEUNG | Volunteers Orienteering Club | 1:39:58 | +27:46 | 25:37 |
3 | MAN FUNG FRANCIS KO | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:44:24 | +32:12 | 26:46 |
4 | CHI HANG HENRY YAN | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:57:29 | +45:17 | 30:07 |
KWOK FUNG EDWIN CHEUNG | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | over max time | |||
KING CHUNG CHAN | Scout Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
PING KIN CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
MAN HIN FUNG | Orienteering Seeds HK | disqualified | |||
KAM FU PATRICK NG | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | mispunched | |||
CHI HO TAM | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
MAN FAI FU | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | mispunched | |||
YAT CHOR LAU | Akinalliance | mispunched | |||
HO MAN WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
NIEDERBERGER JURG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
M50
3 900 m, 5個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAP ON LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:30:05 | 23:05 | |
2 | HUNG ON WONG | 1:47:16 | +17:11 | 27:30 | |
3 | KWOK WAI AARON CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:48:45 | +18:40 | 27:53 |
WAI MING WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
CHI SHING SHIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
SAI FONG LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
M55
3 300 m, 6個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIN HO YU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:15:10 | 22:46 | |
2 | LAM FREDDY LEUNG | Akinalliance | 1:28:50 | +13:40 | 26:55 |
3 | SIU FUN HU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:46:58 | +31:48 | 32:24 |
4 | PO MING CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:50:04 | +34:54 | 33:21 |
5 | WAI KAY LAW | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:55:48 | +40:38 | 35:05 |
YUK CHEONG TANG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time |
M60
3 300 m, 8個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YIK WAH TSE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:17:57 | 23:37 | |
2 | KWOK KEUNG LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:21:52 | +3:55 | 24:48 |
3 | WING SING TSUI | Apex Action | 1:28:49 | +10:52 | 26:54 |
4 | CHUNG WING STANLEY CHAN | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:29:26 | +11:29 | 27:06 |
5 | KWAN YUEN TONG | Police Orienteering Club | 1:38:46 | +20:49 | 29:55 |
6 | KAM FEI WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:46:44 | +28:47 | 32:20 |
TING WANG YUE | Police Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
TO MOK | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time |
W12
2 200 m, 4個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YIU YIU | Orienteering Seeds HK | 25:22 | 11:31 | |
2 | MAN HEI MERI YAU | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 26:23 | +1:01 | 11:59 |
3 | LOK CHING LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 27:20 | +1:58 | 12:25 |
4 | YIK FEI WONG | z(Reserved) | 49:54 | +24:32 | 22:40 |
YAT YIU LUN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
W14
2 200 m, 4個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOI KI FU | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 30:59 | 14:04 | |
2 | YOYO YOU | Apex Action | 32:57 | +1:58 | 14:58 |
3 | PUI YUET SIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 33:56 | +2:57 | 15:25 |
HIU MAN SOPHIE KO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched |
W16
2 700 m, 6個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WING MAN | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 1:14:24 | 27:33 | |
2 | TSZ WING KWONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:15:00 | +0:36 | 27:46 |
3 | WING YIN WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:38:28 | +24:04 | 36:28 |
4 | HOI YAN LO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:39:23 | +24:59 | 36:48 |
5 | AMANDA CHUN YI CHAN | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 1:40:42 | +26:18 | 37:17 |
HIN YI LAU | Apex Action | mispunched |
W18
2 700 m, 3個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAI KI FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:36:28 | 35:43 | |
LOK YI TANG | Apex Action | over max time | |||
Man Cheng Wan | mispunched | ||||
YUET TO WONG | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | did not start |
W20
3 700 m, 5個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEI TUNG LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:40:04 | 27:02 | |
2 | YING YAU CHU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:41:03 | +0:59 | 27:18 |
3 | YI SHAN WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:42:07 | +2:03 | 27:35 |
4 | WAI CHING FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:46:54 | +6:50 | 28:53 |
Qianyi Gan | mispunched |
W21
4 200 m, 13個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WING SUM LEE | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:37:22 | 23:10 | |
2 | LAI YEE CHAN | z(Reserved) | 1:39:10 | +1:48 | 23:36 |
3 | KAR BIK TAM | Akinalliance | 1:42:16 | +4:54 | 24:20 |
WEI KI RAINKY CHEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
WING SI NG | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
SZE WAI TSANG | Scout Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
WAI HIN SOO | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | over max time | |||
LAI SHAN YUEN | z(Reserved) | over max time | |||
HEI YIU ALICIA LAM | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
LUI TSE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
HO CHING CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
YAN TING LAM | z(Reserved) | mispunched | |||
YUEN TING WAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
WAI FAN VIVIAN CHUNG | Outward Bound (Alumni) Association of Hong Kong | did not start | |||
TSZ YING TSANG | z(Reserved) | did not start | |||
WING MAN SO | Orienteering Seeds HK | did not start | |||
WING YAN JOSEPHINE WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | did not start | |||
WAI NING VIOLET LUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | did not start | |||
HIU NGAI TSANG | Police Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
WING SZE VIVIAN LEE | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | did not start | |||
PO WA TANG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
JASMINE HUI | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KA YAN HAU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
W35
3 700 m, 5個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAI KUEN MONA CHEUNG | Police Orienteering Club | 1:58:31 | 32:01 | |
MAN CHONG MARIANA AU | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | over max time | |||
KA LAI LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
YING YING HAU | z(Reserved) | mispunched | |||
YUK CHING WINSOME FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
BO LING CHEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
PUI YI TANG | Police Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
HANIFA ISMAIL | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
WAI YEE MOK | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
W40
3 900 m, 3個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WAI MAN WONG | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | over max time | |||
HOI SZE CHAU | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
SIU MUI CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
PATRICIA WONG | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | did not start | |||
KA PO JOSEPHINE CHOI | Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Center | did not start | |||
SO HAN HO | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
NINGWEN MA | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
W45
3 900 m, 5個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HING LING SHELLEY HO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
YUEN MEI AMY LO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
SZE LAI CHAN | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
SIN YU KO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
HEIDI LI | did not finish | ||||
YUN FOONG CANDY YEUNG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
CHING MEI CLARA POON | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | did not start |
W50
3 300 m, 2個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WING SEE AU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:52:50 | 34:11 | |
LAI LAI LUK | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched |
W55
3 300 m, 5個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIU LAN NG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
LAI KUEN CANDY CHUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
YUK HING WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
SIU LIN CHAN | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
YIN WAN CHAN | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | mispunched |
ME
5 300 m, 15個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSZ WAI YU | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:13:20 | 13:50 | |
2 | SAM CHOI ABY LAM | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 1:19:10 | +5:50 | 14:56 |
3 | CHAK LUN GERALD YIP | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:19:46 | +6:26 | 15:03 |
4 | YAU MAN CHU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:25:47 | +12:27 | 16:11 |
5 | CHIT HEI SHIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:26:44 | +13:24 | 16:21 |
6 | CHI HANG LEUNG | Orienteering Seeds HK | 1:27:50 | +14:30 | 16:34 |
7 | LOK HIN MA | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:33:04 | +19:44 | 17:33 |
8 | WING CHUNG TAM | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 1:33:47 | +20:27 | 17:41 |
9 | AUSTIN CHUNG | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 1:37:21 | +24:01 | 18:22 |
10 | SIU TUNG HUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 1:40:06 | +26:46 | 18:53 |
11 | MAN LONG CHOW | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:40:50 | +27:30 | 19:01 |
12 | BRIAN WING YOUNG POON | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:46:23 | +33:03 | 20:04 |
13 | TSZ FUNG YU | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:47:55 | +34:35 | 20:21 |
Jiawei Deng | mispunched | ||||
Yu Luo | utom tävlan | ||||
YAU CHUNG CHIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | did not start | |||
KWOK WAI CHOY | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
WE
5 100 m, 8個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHO YU LAM | Belilios Public School Orienteering Club | 1:29:12 | 17:29 | |
2 | WAI LAN IRIS LUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 1:31:28 | +2:16 | 17:56 |
3 | HAU WAH BRENDA CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:39:40 | +10:28 | 19:32 |
4 | YUEN KI HILDA CHENG | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:47:25 | +18:13 | 21:03 |
5 | PUI FUNG CHAN | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 1:49:14 | +20:02 | 21:25 |
6 | SZE WING YEE | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:54:01 | +24:49 | 22:21 |
7 | KA KI LEUNG | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:57:28 | +28:16 | 23:01 |
Yumin Liu | mispunched |
請向賽會報告成績上的錯誤。