Official results for AASR2306 Sprint Ranking 2023 cum World Orienteering Day 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 暨 世界定向日 - 馬鞍山 Ma On Shan
Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint
Name: AASR2306 Sprint Ranking 2023 cum World Orienteering Day 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 暨 世界定向日 - 馬鞍山 Ma On Shan
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 11 June 2023
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | ME (3) | 26:15 | | 8:45 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Ho Yin To | ME (3) | 29:25 | +3:10 | 9:48 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Yu Shin Ho | ME (3) | 32:28 | +6:13 | 10:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Hui Jasmine | WE (3) | 32:44 | | 10:54 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Au Wing See | WE (3) | 35:34 | +2:50 | 11:51 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | WE (3) | 48:51 | +16:07 | 16:17 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Kam Tin Lam | M8 (4) | 19:03 | | 6:21 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Yan Hui Yin | M8 (4) | 22:09 | +3:06 | 7:23 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Leung Ho Laam | M8 (4) | 23:32 | +4:29 | 7:50 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Leung Ho Laam | M8 (4) | 31:25 | +12:22 | 10:28 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | M10 (3) | 20:54 | | 6:58 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Kam Ho Tin | M10 (3) | 21:06 | +0:12 | 7:02 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Li Sai Hang Ethan | M10 (3) | 1:09:17 | +48:23 | 23:05 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tse Ting Hang | M12 (2) | 25:28 | | 8:29 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Ng Yat Hei | M12 (2) | 34:20 | +8:52 | 11:26 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tam Meryl | W12 (1) | 34:24 | | 11:28 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | M21A (2) | 21:02 | | 7:00 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | M21A (2) | 31:18 | +10:16 | 10:26 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | W21A (2) | 34:00 | | 11:20 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Chiu Konie | W21A (2) | 40:12 | +6:12 | 13:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Fung Chun Pan | M35 (1) | 29:30 | | 9:50 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | M40 (1) | 42:18 | | 14:06 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tam Chi Ho | M45 (1) | 31:08 | | 10:22 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chui Luen Kwan | M65 (1) | 47:39 | | 15:53 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Leung Yee May | W65 (1) | 48:32 | | 16:10 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | Guest C (2) | 14:01 | | 4:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Kam Ho Tin | Guest C (2) | 28:40 | +14:39 | 9:33 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yan Hui Yin | Guest D (2) | 30:43 | | 10:14 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Kam Tin Lam | Guest D (2) | 32:39 | +1:56 | 10:53 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.