Official results for AASR2305 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 林村 Lam Tsuen (WMR WOD-世界定向日)
Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint
Name: AASR2305 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 林村 Lam Tsuen (WMR WOD-世界定向日)
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 14 May 2023
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | You Yi | ME (3) | 22:17 | | 7:25 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Li Sing Wai | ME (3) | 23:33 | +1:16 | 7:51 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Yu Shin Ho | ME (3) | 32:51 | +10:34 | 10:57 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yu Tsz Ying | WE (4) | 26:42 | | 8:54 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Charmine Kwan | WE (4) | 35:57 | +9:15 | 11:59 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Au Wing See | WE (4) | 53:13 | +26:31 | 17:44 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | WE (4) | 54:17 | +27:35 | 18:05 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Kam Tin Lam | M8 (2) | 26:32 | | 20:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Yan Hui Yin | M8 (2) | 43:52 | +17:20 | 33:44 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Leung Ho Laam | M8 (2) | did not finish | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tam Ying Hei Agnes | W8 (1) | 17:46 | | 13:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | M10 (2) | 23:21 | | 13:44 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Kam Ho Tin | M10 (2) | 24:29 | +1:08 | 14:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Ng Yat Hei | M12 (1) | 31:26 | | 18:29 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tam Meryl | W12 (1) | 45:36 | | 26:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Lai Lok To | M16 (5) | 24:38 | | 12:57 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Lyu Wenkang | M16 (5) | 26:05 | +1:27 | 13:43 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Leung Kai Chi | M16 (5) | 26:33 | +1:55 | 13:58 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Chen Waiyao | M16 (5) | 27:03 | +2:25 | 14:14 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
5 | Chen Wai Ming | M16 (5) | 55:08 | +30:30 | 29:01 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Fong Fei Suet | W16 (2) | 29:49 | | 15:41 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | He Biying | W16 (2) | 30:19 | +0:30 | 15:57 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chan Wai Shing | M18 (3) | 18:43 | | 8:30 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Wu Jiajun | M18 (3) | 22:52 | +4:09 | 10:23 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Li Zhuohang | M18 (3) | 32:46 | +14:03 | 14:53 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Cai Xinyi | W18 (1) | 23:39 | | 10:44 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | M20 (2) | 15:46 | | 7:10 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Li TongSheng | M20 (2) | 22:11 | +6:25 | 10:04 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | M21A (2) | 23:22 | | 7:47 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | M21A (2) | 35:11 | +11:49 | 11:43 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Fung Chun Pan | M35 (1) | 36:40 | | 12:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Li JiaxinAlice | W35 (1) | 34:23 | | 11:27 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Kam Sai Wai | M40 (2) | 35:02 | | 11:40 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | M40 (2) | 45:03 | +10:01 | 15:01 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | W60 (1) | 32:14 | | 16:57 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.