Official results for AASR2303 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 粉嶺圍 Fanling Wai
Name: AASR2303 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 粉嶺圍 Fanling Wai
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 12 March 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI | Guest A | Guest B | Guest C | Guest D | Guest E
ME
2 000 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Wai Nang | AASR2303 | 24:14 | 12:07 | |
2 | Yu Shin Ho | AASR2303 | 26:11 | +1:57 | 13:05 |
WE
2 000 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yiu Yiu | AASR2303 | 23:55 | 11:57 | |
2 | Au Wing See | AASR2303 | 32:13 | +8:18 | 16:06 |
3 | Hui Jasmine | AASR2303 | 33:10 | +9:15 | 16:35 |
4 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | AASR2303 | 40:50 | +16:55 | 20:25 |
M8
2 000 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Sun | AASR2303 | 18:54 | 9:27 | |
2 | Kam Tin Lam | AASR2303 | 19:39 | +0:45 | 9:49 |
3 | Yan Hui Yin | AASR2303 | 21:14 | +2:20 | 10:37 |
4 | Yat Fan Lau | AASR2303 | 40:49 | +21:55 | 20:24 |
Ho laam Leung | AASR2303 | mispunched |
W8
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Ying Hei Agnes | AASR2303 | 36:00 | 18:00 |
M10
2 000 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan One | AASR2303 | 20:49 | 10:24 | |
2 | Yuen Tsz Hei | AASR2303 | 22:07 | +1:18 | 11:03 |
3 | Kam Ho Tin | AASR2303 | 33:13 | +12:24 | 16:36 |
M20
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | AASR2303 | 19:46 | 9:53 |
M21A
2 000 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | AASR2303 | 18:34 | 9:17 | |
2 | Yuen Wan Ho | AASR2303 | 18:51 | +0:17 | 9:25 |
3 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR2303 | 27:04 | +8:30 | 13:32 |
4 | Lee Chung Ming | AASR2303 | 33:41 | +15:07 | 16:50 |
W21A
2 000 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | AASR2303 | 27:26 | 13:43 | |
2 | Li Heidi | AASR2303 | 29:07 | +1:41 | 14:33 |
3 | Wan Yuen Ting | AASR2303 | 30:23 | +2:57 | 15:11 |
4 | Chiu Konie | AASR2303 | 43:47 | +16:21 | 21:53 |
M35
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fung Chun Pan | AASR2303 | 25:55 | 12:57 |
M40
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | AASR2303 | 34:45 | 17:22 |
W40
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | AASR2303 | 43:36 | 21:48 |
M60
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tang Yuk Cheong | AASR2303 | 26:14 | 13:07 |
W60
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | AASR2303 | 28:26 | 14:13 |
M65
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiu Luen Kwan | AASR2303 | 39:35 | 19:47 |
W65
2 000 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yuk Ching Lam | AASR2303 | 54:08 | 27:04 | |
Leung Yee May | AASR2303 | over max time |
Guest A
1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiu Luen Kwan | AASR2303 | mispunched |
Guest B
1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | AASR2303 | 16:46 |
Guest C
2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Ho Tin | AASR2303 | 26:20 | ||
2 | Chan One | AASR2303 | 31:00 | +4:40 |
Guest D
4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | AASR2303 | 12:38 | ||
Chan Sun | AASR2303 | mispunched | |||
Yan Hui Yin | AASR2303 | mispunched | |||
Kam Tin Lam | AASR2303 | mispunched |
Guest E
1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | AASR2303 | 15:18 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.