Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 3
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 3
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 18 December 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Men Elite
3 800 m, 9 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | No club membership | 16:38 | 4:22 | |
2 | Fung Hong Ching | No club membership | 17:02 | +0:24 | 4:28 |
3 | Jeremy Leung | No club membership | 19:44 | +3:06 | 5:11 |
4 | Man Chi Kin | No club membership | 20:12 | +3:34 | 5:18 |
5 | Choy Kwok Wai | No club membership | 21:34 | +4:56 | 5:40 |
6 | Hui Siu Tung | No club membership | 22:19 | +5:41 | 5:52 |
7 | Chow Tin Nok | No club membership | 27:01 | +10:23 | 7:06 |
8 | Yu Shin Ho | No club membership | 31:37 | +14:59 | 8:19 |
9 | Chu Hing Shing | No club membership | 32:52 | +16:14 | 8:38 |
Wong Cheuk Wang | No club membership | did not start | |||
Yip Chak Lun Gerald | No club membership | did not start | |||
Chow Man Long | No club membership | did not start |
Women Elite
3 800 m, 6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | No club membership | 23:08 | 6:05 | |
2 | Chan Hau Wah Brenda | No club membership | 23:44 | +0:36 | 6:14 |
3 | Violet Lui | No club membership | 31:22 | +8:14 | 8:15 |
4 | Siu Pui Yuet | No club membership | 34:28 | +11:20 | 9:04 |
5 | Cheung Bo Ling | No club membership | 45:12 | +22:04 | 11:53 |
6 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | No club membership | 51:16 | +28:08 | 13:29 |
Men Senior
3 500 m, 13 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Wing Shiu | No club membership | 20:35 | 5:52 | |
2 | Wong Wai Ming | No club membership | 24:57 | +4:22 | 7:07 |
3 | Yan Chi Hang | No club membership | 25:59 | +5:24 | 7:25 |
4 | Liang Chi Hang | No club membership | 29:57 | +9:22 | 8:33 |
5 | Wong Isaac | No club membership | 30:32 | +9:57 | 8:43 |
6 | Sy Huan Kun | No club membership | 31:04 | +10:29 | 8:52 |
7 | Lui Yuen Ming | No club membership | 32:14 | +11:39 | 9:12 |
8 | Chan Tak Fung | No club membership | 33:28 | +12:53 | 9:33 |
9 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | No club membership | 35:50 | +15:15 | 10:14 |
10 | Chan Tsz Chung | No club membership | 27:36 | +7:01 | 7:53 |
11 | Chen Fuk Lai | No club membership | 30:12 | +9:37 | 8:37 |
12 | Lee Chung Ming | No club membership | 39:30 | +18:55 | 11:17 |
Chiu Luen Kwan | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Cheng Chung Hang | No club membership | did not start | |||
Chan King Chung | No club membership | did not start | |||
Tsui Wing Sing | No club membership | did not start | |||
Tang Yuk Cheong | No club membership | did not start |
Women Senior
3 500 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ho So Han | No club membership | 28:37 | 8:10 | |
2 | Yu Hoi Yan | No club membership | 31:40 | +3:03 | 9:02 |
3 | Au Wing See | No club membership | 34:41 | +6:04 | 9:54 |
4 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | No club membership | 48:20 | +19:43 | 13:48 |
Lui Lai Han Dennex | No club membership | did not start | |||
Ng Miu Lan | No club membership | did not start |
Men Open
3 700 m, 9 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hong Tam | No club membership | 19:58 | 5:23 | |
2 | Yuen Wan Ho | No club membership | 22:05 | +2:07 | 5:58 |
3 | Chan Ho Yin | No club membership | 23:38 | +3:40 | 6:23 |
4 | Tam Chi Ho | No club membership | 25:47 | +5:49 | 6:58 |
5 | Cheung Chi Shing | No club membership | 29:29 | +9:31 | 7:58 |
6 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | No club membership | 31:32 | +11:34 | 8:31 |
7 | Lui Tsz Hin | No club membership | 42:03 | +22:05 | 11:21 |
Lai Fung Lun | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Lam Long Ngai Elson | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Chau Po Lok | No club membership | did not start | |||
Hui Wun Lap | No club membership | did not start |
Women Open
3 700 m, 7 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice Li | No club membership | 27:22 | 7:23 | |
2 | Kan Ming Pui | No club membership | 28:29 | +1:07 | 7:41 |
3 | Charmaine Kwan | No club membership | 29:01 | +1:39 | 7:50 |
4 | Li Heidi | No club membership | 31:03 | +3:41 | 8:23 |
5 | Wan Yuen Ting | No club membership | 35:42 | +8:20 | 9:38 |
6 | Hau Ying Ying | No club membership | 49:00 | +21:38 | 13:14 |
Chiu Konie | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Hui Jasmine | No club membership | did not start |
Men Student A
3 500 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Sing Ham | No club membership | 21:04 | 6:01 | |
Siu Pui Lok | No club membership | did not start |
Women Student A
2 700 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsoi Ka Ying | No club membership | 23:35 | 8:44 |
Men Student B
2 700 m, 17 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Chun Hei | No club membership | 18:00 | 6:39 | |
2 | Lau Yiu Hei | No club membership | 19:25 | +1:25 | 7:11 |
3 | Tang Cheuk Hang | No club membership | 19:57 | +1:57 | 7:23 |
4 | Ng Yat Wing | No club membership | 22:15 | +4:15 | 8:14 |
5 | Lau Lai Pan Andrew | No club membership | 25:00 | +7:00 | 9:15 |
6 | Yip Cheuk Him | No club membership | 25:53 | +7:53 | 9:35 |
7 | Chan Chit Yat | No club membership | 32:18 | +14:18 | 11:57 |
8 | To Hiu Fung | No club membership | 34:35 | +16:35 | 12:48 |
9 | Ho Ngo Him Xavier | No club membership | 35:18 | +17:18 | 13:04 |
10 | Yuen Pui Chung | No club membership | 40:24 | +22:24 | 14:57 |
11 | Leung Pak Him | No club membership | 44:46 | +26:46 | 16:34 |
12 | Lai Yuk Sing | No club membership | 45:23 | +27:23 | 16:48 |
13 | Chan Wang To | No club membership | 46:04 | +28:04 | 17:03 |
14 | Chng Yong Xi | No club membership | 36:44 | +18:44 | 13:36 |
15 | Law Tsun Lam | No club membership | 40:13 | +22:13 | 14:53 |
16 | Liu Jia Ye | No club membership | 43:06 | +25:06 | 15:57 |
17 | Tai Ka Yin | No club membership | 45:08 | +27:08 | 16:42 |
Fung Chun | No club membership | did not start | |||
Yan Ho Hei | No club membership | did not start | |||
Lau Ka Ho | No club membership | did not start | |||
Lee Lok Chit | No club membership | did not start | |||
Tam Shek Man | No club membership | did not start | |||
Ng Yau Hei | No club membership | did not start | |||
Man Yu | No club membership | did not start |
Women Student B
2 700 m, 0 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leung Hoi Ching | No club membership | did not start | |||
Lo Lok Yu | No club membership | did not start |
Men Student C
2 400 m, 16 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Ngo Fung | No club membership | 21:02 | 8:45 | |
2 | Mitch Milas | No club membership | 22:35 | +1:33 | 9:24 |
3 | Xie Linghao | No club membership | 23:46 | +2:44 | 9:54 |
4 | Yuen Tsz Hei | No club membership | 24:01 | +2:59 | 10:00 |
5 | Yam Kai Mong Benedict | No club membership | 25:31 | +4:29 | 10:37 |
6 | Ng Yat Hei | No club membership | 27:59 | +6:57 | 11:39 |
7 | Trevor Milas | No club membership | 28:01 | +6:59 | 11:40 |
8 | Wong Sai Cheung | No club membership | 29:31 | +8:29 | 12:17 |
9 | Shek Cho Shing | No club membership | 30:33 | +9:31 | 12:43 |
10 | Chan One | No club membership | 32:13 | +11:11 | 13:25 |
11 | Cheng Nok | No club membership | 50:14 | +29:12 | 20:55 |
12 | Zhuang Hon Lam | No club membership | 51:32 | +30:30 | 21:28 |
13 | Wong Sze Yeuk | No club membership | 34:24 | +13:22 | 14:20 |
14 | Yin Andy | No club membership | 51:53 | +30:51 | 21:37 |
Li Lucas | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Hinson Tam | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Hui Wang Him Mattias | No club membership | did not start | |||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | No club membership | did not start | |||
Tam Yau Ming | No club membership | did not start | |||
Lau Yiu Lun | No club membership | did not start |
Women Student C
2 400 m, 7 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Pui Ching | No club membership | 20:16 | 8:26 | |
2 | Choy Hiu Nam | No club membership | 24:36 | +4:20 | 10:15 |
3 | Agnes Sy | No club membership | 25:56 | +5:40 | 10:48 |
4 | Tam Meryl | No club membership | 30:00 | +9:44 | 12:30 |
5 | Leung Sophie | No club membership | 38:52 | +18:36 | 16:11 |
Tang Hei Suen | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Liu Xuan Ting Jessica | No club membership | disqualified | |||
Liang Gwai Fei Lea | No club membership | did not start |
Family
2 200 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Kwong Cheung Wong Hei Ching | No club membership | 31:05 | 14:07 | |
2 | Hoi Yee Ho Choy Yat Nam | No club membership | 34:59 | +3:54 | 15:54 |
3 | Chan Chi Keung Chan Kit Sum | No club membership | 40:45 | +9:40 | 18:31 |
Li Trevor Churk Fai Li Fiona Ching Yee | No club membership | did not start | |||
Hui Wing Yiu Natalie Sharon | No club membership | did not start |
Novice Double
2 200 m, 0 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taie Ching Yuen Taie Yat Chun | No club membership | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.