Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 1
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 1
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 12 November 2022
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
78 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite (8) | 16:08 | |
1 | Chan Pui Fung | Women Elite (4) | 22:07 | |
1 | Lo Wing Shiu | Men Senior (10) | 21:28 | |
1 | Ho So Han | Women Senior (7) | 25:39 | |
1 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Men Open (15) | 19:29 | |
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | Women Open (10) | 31:05 | |
1 | Fan Cheuk Yan Cheryl | Women Student A (1) | 33:47 | |
1 | Lau Yiu Hei | Men Student B (11) | 20:44 | |
1 | Mitch Milas | Men Student C (6) | 24:55 | |
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Women Student C (5) | 24:18 | |
2 | Fung Hong Ching | Men Elite (8) | 17:12 | +1:04 |
2 | Violet Lui | Women Elite (4) | 50:06 | +27:59 |
2 | Chan Tsz Chung | Men Senior (10) | 23:29 | +2:01 |
2 | Carmen Chan | Women Senior (7) | 30:46 | +5:07 |
2 | Hong Tam | Men Open (15) | 20:10 | +0:41 |
2 | Charmaine Kwan | Women Open (10) | 34:26 | +3:21 |
2 | Lo Chun Hei | Men Student B (11) | 22:57 | +2:13 |
2 | Leung Ngo Fung | Men Student C (6) | 26:53 | +1:58 |
2 | Leung Sophie | Women Student C (5) | 28:36 | +4:18 |
3 | Yip Chak Lun Gerald | Men Elite (8) | 18:12 | +2:04 |
3 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Women Elite (4) | 54:45 | +32:38 |
3 | Lee Chung Ming | Men Senior (10) | 29:02 | +7:34 |
3 | Au Wing See | Women Senior (7) | 38:27 | +12:48 |
3 | Yuen Wan Ho | Men Open (15) | 21:53 | +2:24 |
3 | Li Heidi | Women Open (10) | 35:40 | +4:35 |
3 | Chan Pak Hei Ryan | Men Student B (11) | 23:05 | +2:21 |
3 | Trevor Milas | Men Student C (6) | 32:31 | +7:36 |
3 | Tam On Ching | Women Student C (5) | 34:50 | +10:32 |
4 | Jeremy Leung | Men Elite (8) | 18:15 | +2:07 |
4 | Wong Isaac | Men Senior (10) | 32:42 | +11:14 |
4 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | Women Senior (7) | 38:41 | +13:02 |
4 | Cheong Kung Pan | Men Open (15) | 24:15 | +4:46 |
4 | Alice Li | Women Open (10) | 36:28 | +5:23 |
4 | Yip Cheuk Him | Men Student B (11) | 23:48 | +3:04 |
4 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Men Student C (6) | 33:09 | +8:14 |
4 | Tam Meryl | Women Student C (5) | 39:12 | +14:54 |
5 | Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite (8) | 19:08 | +3:00 |
5 | Tang Yuk Cheong | Men Senior (10) | 32:59 | +11:31 |
5 | Cheung Chi Shing | Men Open (15) | 25:22 | +5:53 |
5 | Hau Ying Ying | Women Open (10) | 42:38 | +11:33 |
5 | Tsoi Kin To | Men Student B (11) | 27:51 | +7:07 |
5 | Shek Cho Shing | Men Student C (6) | 33:14 | +8:19 |
6 | Lam Ka Ching | Men Elite (8) | 22:11 | +6:03 |
6 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Men Senior (10) | 37:48 | +16:20 |
6 | Chan Ho Yin | Men Open (15) | 26:31 | +7:02 |
6 | Chiu Konie | Women Open (10) | 43:40 | +12:35 |
6 | Yan Ho Hei | Men Student B (11) | 28:39 | +7:55 |
6 | Lam Yeek Chun | Men Student C (6) | 36:08 | +11:13 |
7 | Chu Hing Shing | Men Elite (8) | 29:04 | +12:56 |
7 | Chen Fuk Lai | Men Senior (10) | 38:03 | +16:35 |
7 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | Men Open (15) | 27:46 | +8:17 |
7 | Mok Wai Yee | Women Open (10) | 46:11 | +15:06 |
7 | Chan Pak Hei Willis | Men Student B (11) | 33:37 | +12:53 |
8 | Yu Shin Ho | Men Elite (8) | 40:02 | +23:54 |
8 | Chan King Chung | Men Senior (10) | 44:42 | +23:14 |
8 | Tam Chi Ho | Men Open (15) | 29:52 | +10:23 |
8 | Hui Jasmine | Women Open (10) | 46:14 | +15:09 |
8 | Chan Chit Yat | Men Student B (11) | 34:41 | +13:57 |
9 | Yan Chi Hang | Men Senior (10) | 38:05 | +16:37 |
9 | Hui Wun Lap | Men Open (15) | 33:38 | +14:09 |
9 | Kan Ming Pui | Women Open (10) | 33:14 | +2:09 |
9 | Lee Yin Lung Max | Men Student B (11) | 31:41 | +10:57 |
10 | Fung Chun Pan | Men Open (15) | 34:15 | +14:46 |
10 | Mui Hamilton | Men Student B (11) | 35:14 | +14:30 |
11 | Lui Tsz Hin | Men Open (15) | 35:54 | +16:25 |
11 | Chng Yong Xi | Men Student B (11) | 39:51 | +19:07 |
12 | Fan Kar Wo | Men Open (15) | 36:58 | +17:29 |
13 | Mak Ka Chun | Men Open (15) | 40:13 | +20:44 |
14 | Au Wai Him | Men Open (15) | 58:05 | +38:36 |
15 | Wong Tsz Fung | Men Open (15) | 41:10 | +21:41 |
Cheung Bo Ling | Women Elite (4) | disqualified | ||
Chiu Luen Kwan | Men Senior (10) | disqualified | ||
Yu Hoi Yan | Women Senior (7) | disqualified | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Women Senior (7) | disqualified | ||
Leung Yee May | Women Senior (7) | disqualified | ||
Lau Shan Shan Lisa | Women Open (10) | disqualified | ||
Tang Hei Suen | Women Student C (5) | disqualified | ||
Chan Chi Keung Chan Kit Sum | Family (1) | disqualified |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.