Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 1
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第二季 - 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 2 - Stage 1
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 12 November 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Men Elite
8 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:08 | |
2 | Fung Hong Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 17:12 | +1:04 |
3 | Yip Chak Lun Gerald | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:12 | +2:04 |
4 | Jeremy Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:15 | +2:07 |
5 | Choy Kwok Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:08 | +3:00 |
6 | Lam Ka Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:11 | +6:03 |
7 | Chu Hing Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 29:04 | +12:56 |
8 | Yu Shin Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 40:02 | +23:54 |
Women Elite
4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:07 | |
2 | Violet Lui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 50:06 | +27:59 |
3 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 54:45 | +32:38 |
Cheung Bo Ling | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Men Senior
10 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Wing Shiu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:28 | |
2 | Chan Tsz Chung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:29 | +2:01 |
3 | Lee Chung Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 29:02 | +7:34 |
4 | Wong Isaac | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:42 | +11:14 |
5 | Tang Yuk Cheong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:59 | +11:31 |
6 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 37:48 | +16:20 |
7 | Chen Fuk Lai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 38:03 | +16:35 |
8 | Chan King Chung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 44:42 | +23:14 |
9 | Yan Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 38:05 | +16:37 |
Chiu Luen Kwan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Women Senior
7 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ho So Han | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:39 | |
2 | Carmen Chan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:46 | +5:07 |
3 | Au Wing See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 38:27 | +12:48 |
4 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 38:41 | +13:02 |
Yu Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | ||
Leung Yee May | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Men Open
15 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:29 | |
2 | Hong Tam | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:10 | +0:41 |
3 | Yuen Wan Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:53 | +2:24 |
4 | Cheong Kung Pan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:15 | +4:46 |
5 | Cheung Chi Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:22 | +5:53 |
6 | Chan Ho Yin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:31 | +7:02 |
7 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:46 | +8:17 |
8 | Tam Chi Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 29:52 | +10:23 |
9 | Hui Wun Lap | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:38 | +14:09 |
10 | Fung Chun Pan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:15 | +14:46 |
11 | Lui Tsz Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:54 | +16:25 |
12 | Fan Kar Wo | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:58 | +17:29 |
13 | Mak Ka Chun | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 40:13 | +20:44 |
14 | Au Wai Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 58:05 | +38:36 |
15 | Wong Tsz Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 41:10 | +21:41 |
Women Open
10 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:05 | |
2 | Charmaine Kwan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:26 | +3:21 |
3 | Li Heidi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:40 | +4:35 |
4 | Alice Li | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:28 | +5:23 |
5 | Hau Ying Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 42:38 | +11:33 |
6 | Chiu Konie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 43:40 | +12:35 |
7 | Mok Wai Yee | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 46:11 | +15:06 |
8 | Hui Jasmine | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 46:14 | +15:09 |
9 | Kan Ming Pui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:14 | +2:09 |
Lau Shan Shan Lisa | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Women Student A
1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fan Cheuk Yan Cheryl | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:47 |
Men Student B
11 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lau Yiu Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:44 | |
2 | Lo Chun Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:57 | +2:13 |
3 | Chan Pak Hei Ryan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:05 | +2:21 |
4 | Yip Cheuk Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:48 | +3:04 |
5 | Tsoi Kin To | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:51 | +7:07 |
6 | Yan Ho Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:39 | +7:55 |
7 | Chan Pak Hei Willis | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:37 | +12:53 |
8 | Chan Chit Yat | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:41 | +13:57 |
9 | Lee Yin Lung Max | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:41 | +10:57 |
10 | Mui Hamilton | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:14 | +14:30 |
11 | Chng Yong Xi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 39:51 | +19:07 |
Men Student C
6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitch Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:55 | |
2 | Leung Ngo Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:53 | +1:58 |
3 | Trevor Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:31 | +7:36 |
4 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:09 | +8:14 |
5 | Shek Cho Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:14 | +8:19 |
6 | Lam Yeek Chun | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:08 | +11:13 |
Women Student C
5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:18 | |
2 | Leung Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:36 | +4:18 |
3 | Tam On Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:50 | +10:32 |
4 | Tam Meryl | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 39:12 | +14:54 |
Tang Hei Suen | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Family
1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Chi Keung Chan Kit Sum | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.