Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第一季 - 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 1 - Stage 3
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第一季 - 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 1 - Stage 3
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 3 July 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
104 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite (18) | 17:37 | 5:02 | |
1 | Brenda Chan | Women Elite (9) | 25:59 | 7:25 | |
1 | Jeremy Leung | Men Senior (11) | 21:00 | 7:00 | |
1 | Ho So Han | Women Senior (9) | 27:32 | 9:10 | |
1 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Men Open (13) | 22:23 | 6:35 | |
1 | Li Heidi | Women Open (15) | 28:27 | 8:22 | |
1 | Man Tsan Shun | Men Student A (5) | 25:43 | 8:34 | |
1 | Jerika Kong | Women Student A (2) | 32:29 | 12:29 | |
1 | Yip Cheuk Him | Men Student B (7) | 27:44 | 10:40 | |
1 | Leung Ngo Fung | Men Student C (9) | 23:53 | 11:56 | |
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Women Student C (4) | 24:19 | 12:09 | |
2 | Man Chi Kin | Men Elite (18) | 20:06 | +2:29 | 5:44 |
2 | Liu Ka Man | Women Elite (9) | 28:49 | +2:50 | 8:14 |
2 | Lo Wing Shiu | Men Senior (11) | 24:16 | +3:16 | 8:05 |
2 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | Women Senior (9) | 43:16 | +15:44 | 14:25 |
2 | Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | Men Open (13) | 23:52 | +1:29 | 7:01 |
2 | Alice Li | Women Open (15) | 28:59 | +0:32 | 8:31 |
2 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Men Student A (5) | 26:21 | +0:38 | 8:47 |
2 | Tsoi Ka Ying | Women Student A (2) | 42:44 | +10:15 | 16:26 |
2 | Lo Man Hay | Men Student B (7) | 30:25 | +2:41 | 11:41 |
2 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Men Student C (9) | 30:55 | +7:02 | 15:27 |
2 | Leung Sophie | Women Student C (4) | 37:08 | +12:49 | 18:34 |
3 | Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite (18) | 21:36 | +3:59 | 6:10 |
3 | Siu Pui Yuet | Women Elite (9) | 29:46 | +3:47 | 8:30 |
3 | Yan Chi Hang | Men Senior (11) | 24:51 | +3:51 | 8:17 |
3 | Ng Miu Lan | Women Senior (9) | 47:00 | +19:28 | 15:40 |
3 | Chan Ho Yin | Men Open (13) | 27:02 | +4:39 | 7:57 |
3 | Charmaine Kwan | Women Open (15) | 30:06 | +1:39 | 8:51 |
3 | Xie Lingrui | Men Student A (5) | 30:20 | +4:37 | 10:06 |
3 | Yan Ho Hei | Men Student B (7) | 33:38 | +5:54 | 12:56 |
3 | Trevor Milas | Men Student C (9) | 32:03 | +8:10 | 16:01 |
3 | Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Women Student C (4) | 37:41 | +13:22 | 18:50 |
4 | Yuen Wan Ho | Men Elite (18) | 21:57 | +4:20 | 6:16 |
4 | Chan Lai Yee | Women Elite (9) | 31:07 | +5:08 | 8:53 |
4 | Tang Yuk Cheong | Men Senior (11) | 33:21 | +12:21 | 11:07 |
4 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | Women Senior (9) | 49:12 | +21:40 | 16:24 |
4 | Leung Kwok Shing | Men Open (13) | 28:26 | +6:03 | 8:21 |
4 | Kan Ming Pui | Women Open (15) | 32:44 | +4:17 | 9:37 |
4 | Wong Sing Ham | Men Student A (5) | 30:25 | +4:42 | 10:08 |
4 | Lo Chun Hei | Men Student B (7) | 36:25 | +8:41 | 14:00 |
4 | Xie Linghao | Men Student C (9) | 34:30 | +10:37 | 17:15 |
4 | Liang Gwai Fei Lea | Women Student C (4) | 50:01 | +25:42 | 25:00 |
5 | Chugo Chiu | Men Elite (18) | 22:49 | +5:12 | 6:31 |
5 | Violet Lui | Women Elite (9) | 31:23 | +5:24 | 8:58 |
5 | Liang Chi Hang | Men Senior (11) | 33:53 | +12:53 | 11:17 |
5 | Chan Siu Mui | Women Senior (9) | 57:47 | +30:15 | 19:15 |
5 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Men Open (13) | 28:54 | +6:31 | 8:30 |
5 | Shirley Leung Ka Lai | Women Open (15) | 33:55 | +5:28 | 9:58 |
5 | Siu Pui Lok | Men Student A (5) | 31:07 | +5:24 | 10:22 |
5 | Toby Tsoi | Men Student B (7) | 41:22 | +13:38 | 15:54 |
5 | Mitch Milas | Men Student C (9) | 39:42 | +15:49 | 19:51 |
6 | Chau Po Lok | Men Elite (18) | 24:27 | +6:50 | 6:59 |
6 | Fung Kit Ling | Women Elite (9) | 40:59 | +15:00 | 11:42 |
6 | Chen Fuk Lai | Men Senior (11) | 25:09 | +4:09 | 8:23 |
6 | Au Wing See | Women Senior (9) | 47:32 | +20:00 | 15:50 |
6 | Tam Chi Ho | Men Open (13) | 29:22 | +6:59 | 8:38 |
6 | Xu Chenmin | Women Open (15) | 36:15 | +7:48 | 10:39 |
6 | Chen Kwun Yu | Men Student B (7) | 53:55 | +26:11 | 20:44 |
6 | Lui Bok | Men Student C (9) | 50:25 | +26:32 | 25:12 |
7 | Byran Wong Yu Hong | Men Elite (18) | 28:16 | +10:39 | 8:04 |
7 | Mok Wai Yee | Women Elite (9) | 45:40 | +19:41 | 13:02 |
7 | Wong Isaac | Men Senior (11) | 39:11 | +18:11 | 13:03 |
7 | Yu Hoi Yan | Women Senior (9) | 53:46 | +26:14 | 17:55 |
7 | Cheung Chi Shing | Men Open (13) | 30:07 | +7:44 | 8:51 |
7 | Wan Yuen Ting | Women Open (15) | 37:22 | +8:55 | 10:59 |
7 | Wong Tsz Lok Berno | Men Student C (9) | 59:18 | +35:25 | 29:39 |
8 | Cheong Kung Pan | Men Elite (18) | 28:34 | +10:57 | 8:09 |
8 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Women Elite (9) | 50:31 | +24:32 | 14:26 |
8 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Men Senior (11) | 45:41 | +24:41 | 15:13 |
8 | Carmen Chan | Women Senior (9) | 53:26 | +25:54 | 17:48 |
8 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | Men Open (13) | 31:05 | +8:42 | 9:08 |
8 | Hau Ying Ying | Women Open (15) | 39:01 | +10:34 | 11:28 |
9 | Wong Io Pan | Men Elite (18) | 30:06 | +12:29 | 8:36 |
9 | Hui Wun Lap | Men Open (13) | 34:24 | +12:01 | 10:07 |
9 | Hui Jasmine | Women Open (15) | 42:26 | +13:59 | 12:28 |
10 | Chung Wai Nang | Men Elite (18) | 32:21 | +14:44 | 9:14 |
10 | Siu Kwong Wai | Men Open (13) | 47:25 | +25:02 | 13:56 |
10 | Chiu Konie | Women Open (15) | 43:01 | +14:34 | 12:39 |
11 | Tse Yik Wah | Men Elite (18) | 47:40 | +30:03 | 13:37 |
11 | Lee Chung Ming | Men Open (13) | 43:50 | +21:27 | 12:53 |
11 | Kwok Yau | Women Open (15) | 55:17 | +26:50 | 16:15 |
12 | Aby Lam | Men Elite (18) | 31:37 | +14:00 | 9:02 |
12 | Lui Tsz Hin | Men Open (13) | 50:42 | +28:19 | 14:54 |
12 | Ho Sau Man Priscilla | Women Open (15) | 59:16 | +30:49 | 17:25 |
13 | Chow Man Long | Men Elite (18) | 35:06 | +17:29 | 10:01 |
13 | Yan Mingyang | Women Open (15) | 59:47 | +31:20 | 17:35 |
14 | Au Bing Wing | Men Elite (18) | 37:56 | +20:19 | 10:50 |
14 | Wong Sze Ha Elyse | Women Open (15) | 57:34 | +29:07 | 16:55 |
15 | Hong Tam | Men Elite (18) | 38:41 | +21:04 | 11:03 |
16 | Chu Hing Shing | Men Elite (18) | 40:33 | +22:56 | 11:35 |
17 | Yu Shin Ho | Men Elite (18) | 41:51 | +24:14 | 11:57 |
Leung Yee May | Women Senior (9) | 1:54:24 | +1:26:52 | 38:08 | |
7 | Mang Richard | Men Student B (7) | disqualified | ||
8 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Men Student C (9) | disqualified | ||
9 | Lai Dun Yi | Men Student C (9) | disqualified | ||
Chan Pui Yin Dave | Men Elite (18) | disqualified | |||
Cheung Bo Ling | Women Elite (9) | disqualified | |||
Lai Chun Yip | Men Senior (11) | disqualified | |||
Lee Hok Wun | Men Senior (11) | disqualified | |||
Chiu Luen Kwan | Men Senior (11) | disqualified | |||
Ng Shing Chi | Men Open (13) | disqualified | |||
Cheng Hoi Tung Serena | Women Open (15) | disqualified | |||
Tang Hei Suen Lai Pui Sze | Family (1) | disqualified | |||
Pang Shuet Lai | Women Senior (9) | did not finish | |||
Daniel Pereira | Men Elite (18) | did not start | |||
Chan King Chung | Men Senior (11) | did not start | |||
Gary Lui | Men Senior (11) | did not start | |||
Chan Yin Wan | Women Senior (9) | did not start | |||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | Men Student C (9) | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.