Official results for 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離(香港基督教青年會南丫島戶外及環保活動中心) Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint (YMCA Lamma Island Outdoor Centre)
Name: 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離(香港基督教青年會南丫島戶外及環保活動中心) Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint (YMCA Lamma Island Outdoor Centre)
Organisers:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China / Wah Yan Orienteering Club
Date: 31 October 2021
Classes: Show all | M14 | M16 | M18 | M20 | M21 | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | M65 | W14 | W16 | W18 | W20 | W21 | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | W60 | ME | WE
M14
800 m, 15 starting competitorsM16
1 900 m, 9 starting competitorsM18
1 900 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TO CHUNG YIN | 13:47 | 7:15 | |||
2 | LUM CHEUK HEI | 15:39 | +1:52 | 8:14 | ||
3 | LEE SZE LUT NAZIRITE | 17:28 | +3:41 | 9:11 | ||
4 | WONG KWAN | 17:50 | +4:03 | 9:23 | ||
5 | LEUNG YIU TIN | 20:52 | +7:05 | 10:58 |
M20
2 300 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AU JOSHUA HO KIU | 17:51 | 7:45 | |||
2 | FUNG HONG CHING | 18:50 | +0:59 | 8:11 | ||
3 | YAM KAI YUI HUBERT | 19:12 | +1:21 | 8:20 | ||
4 | LEE HONG PUI | 22:54 | +5:03 | 9:57 | ||
5 | CHAN CHEUK KAI KEVIN | 28:13 | +10:22 | 12:16 |
M21
2 300 m, 13 starting competitorsM35
2 300 m, 9 starting competitorsM40
2 300 m, 6 starting competitorsM45
1 900 m, 6 starting competitorsM50
1 700 m, 6 starting competitorsM55
1 700 m, 6 starting competitorsM60
1 700 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU SHIN HO | 17:54 | 10:31 | |||
2 | MAN WAI TIN | 23:51 | +5:57 | 14:01 | ||
3 | CHAN CHUNG WING STANLEY | 25:39 | +7:45 | 15:05 |
M65
1 700 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAN KWOK WAI AARON | 26:59 | 15:52 | |||
2 | MOK TO | 54:11 | +27:12 | 31:52 |
W14
800 m, 9 starting competitorsW16
1 900 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KO HIU MAN SOPHIE | 21:37 | 11:22 |
W18
1 900 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWONG TSZ WING | 20:52 | 10:58 | |||
MAN WING | did not start |
W20
2 100 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIU PUI YUET | 23:56 | 11:23 | |||
2 | YOU YOYO | 24:37 | +0:41 | 11:43 | ||
3 | LO HOI YAN | 26:53 | +2:57 | 12:48 |
W21
2 100 m, 12 starting competitorsW35
1 900 m, 7 starting competitorsW40
1 900 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU HOI YAN | 25:51 | 13:36 | |||
2 | HO HING LING | 30:44 | +4:53 | 16:10 | ||
TSUI YING SHAN | did not start |
W45
1 900 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LO WAN YEE | 27:21 | 14:23 | |||
2 | WONG PERCY | 36:17 | +8:56 | 19:05 | ||
WONG PATRICIA | mispunched |
W50
1 000 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHENG PO YI | 22:11 | 22:11 | |||
LUK LAI LAI RENE | mispunched | |||||
LI HEIDI | mispunched | |||||
LUI LAI HAN DENNEX | did not start |
W55
1 000 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KO SIN YU | 17:01 | 17:01 | |||
2 | AU WING SEE | 18:16 | +1:15 | 18:16 | ||
3 | CHAN YIN WAN | 22:06 | +5:05 | 22:06 |
W60
1 000 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WONG YUK HING | 17:31 | 17:31 | |||
2 | CHUI LAI KUEN CANDY | 18:35 | +1:04 | 18:35 | ||
3 | WONG WAI CHING VICKIE | 25:58 | +8:27 | 25:58 |
ME
2 400 m, 35 starting competitorsWE
2 100 m, 15 starting competitorsPlease report errors in the result list to the organiser.