Official results for Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2021 第三站 Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2021 Stage 3
Event information Show result list by class Upload route Print
Name: Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2021 第三站 Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2021 Stage 3
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 22 September 2021
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yu Tsz Wai ME (22) 14:24 4:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Aby Lam ME (22) 15:14 +0:50 4:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Tam Tsz Hong ME (22) 15:14 +0:50 4:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Au Joshua Ho Kiu ME (22) 15:20 +0:56 4:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Ma Lok Hin ME (22) 15:21 +0:57 4:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Hui Siu Tung ME (22) 15:29 +1:05 4:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Man Chi Kin ME (22) 15:29 +1:05 4:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 So Ka Wang ME (22) 15:49 +1:25 5:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Gerald Yip ME (22) 15:49 +1:25 5:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Wong Cheuk Wang ME (22) 15:50 +1:26 5:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Chan Chun Hei ME (22) 16:11 +1:47 5:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Fung Hong Ching ME (22) 16:17 +1:53 5:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Jeremy Leung ME (22) 17:16 +2:52 5:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Wong Tsz Fung ME (22) 18:44 +4:20 6:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Au Bing Wing ME (22) 19:44 +5:20 6:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Chan Yee Leung ME (22) 20:41 +6:17 6:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Ng Kok Hei ME (22) 20:55 +6:31 6:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Cheung Yat Lung Tommy ME (22) 22:48 +8:24 7:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Chan Chi Sing Clement ME (22) 23:48 +9:24 7:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Yiu Vor ME (22) 23:49 +9:25 7:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Chu Hing Shing ME (22) 25:21 +10:57 8:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Chow Tin Nok ME (22) 25:58 +11:34 8:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Harmony Lam WE (10) 16:35 5:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chan Hau Wah Brenda WE (10) 16:47 +0:12 5:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Leung Ka Man WE (10) 18:47 +2:12 6:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Chan Pui Fung WE (10) 19:30 +2:55 6:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Queenie Soo WE (10) 19:40 +3:05 6:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Lee Wing Sze Vivian WE (10) 20:19 +3:44 6:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Iris Lui WE (10) 20:47 +4:12 6:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Liu Ka Man WE (10) 20:59 +4:24 6:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Cheung Bo Ling WE (10) 29:54 +13:19 9:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Fung Kit Ling WE (10) 31:24 +14:49 10:07
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Cheung Chi Ko Abdon MO (15) 13:43 4:43
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Tam Wing Chung MO (15) 14:35 +0:52 5:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 To Chung Yin MO (15) 15:49 +2:06 5:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Ivan Chiu MO (15) 16:10 +2:27 5:34
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Chan Ho Yin MO (15) 18:17 +4:34 6:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Leung Yat Lai Adrian MO (15) 19:19 +5:36 6:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Yuen Wan Ho MO (15) 20:09 +6:26 6:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Cheung Chi Shing MO (15) 20:19 +6:36 7:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Lui Tsz Hin MO (15) 27:02 +13:19 9:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Hong Xiang MO (15) 27:12 +13:29 9:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Chan Pui Yin Dave MO (15) 37:38 +23:55 12:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Chan Siu Cheung MO (15) 46:07 +32:24 15:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lee Chung Ming MO (15) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chen Fuk Lai MO (15) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lai Ting Chun MO (15) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Yiu Yiu WO (17) 15:59 6:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Yuen Shuk Han WO (17) 19:39 +3:40 7:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Wiwin Leung WO (17) 19:47 +3:48 7:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Alice Li WO (17) 20:22 +4:23 7:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Kwan Chi Man Charmaine WO (17) 20:51 +4:52 8:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Wong Wai Man WO (17) 21:04 +5:05 8:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Li Heidi WO (17) 22:16 +6:17 8:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Tsang Sin Ying WO (17) 23:11 +7:12 8:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Poon Wing Ki WO (17) 23:39 +7:40 9:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Wan Yuen Ting WO (17) 24:00 +8:01 9:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Tang Pui Yi WO (17) 24:16 +8:17 9:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Hayley Hau WO (17) 27:03 +11:04 10:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Chan Chung Yan Jenny WO (17) 31:21 +15:22 12:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Wong Sze Ha Elyse WO (17) 32:26 +16:27 12:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Shek Wai Ching WO (17) 32:44 +16:45 12:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Luk Lai Lai WO (17) 36:00 +20:01 13:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Meng Qianyu WO (17) 38:44 +22:45 14:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Wong Wai Ngai Eric MS (22) 13:42 5:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chan King Chung MS (22) 14:08 +0:26 5:53
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Choy Kwok Wai MS (22) 14:19 +0:37 5:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Jurg Niederberger MS (22) 15:13 +1:31 6:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Lo Wing Shiu MS (22) 15:49 +2:07 6:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Yan Chi Hang MS (22) 16:46 +3:04 6:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Chan Tsz Chung MS (22) 17:03 +3:21 7:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Yeung Kwok Keung MS (22) 17:24 +3:42 7:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Lo Cheuk Hong MS (22) 17:43 +4:01 7:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Gary Lui MS (22) 18:08 +4:26 7:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Wong Isaac MS (22) 18:17 +4:35 7:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Fung Hai Chung MS (22) 18:17 +4:35 7:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Liang Chi Hang MS (22) 19:45 +6:03 8:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Tam Chi Ho MS (22) 20:13 +6:31 8:25
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Fung Chun Pan MS (22) 21:08 +7:26 8:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Tang Yuk Cheong MS (22) 21:40 +7:58 9:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Chan Kwok Wai Aaron MS (22) 22:28 +8:46 9:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Chiu Luen Kwan MS (22) 27:11 +13:29 11:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Ng Wai Ming MS (22) 27:20 +13:38 11:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lee Chung Wah MS (22) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kwong Ka Shi MS (22) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kelvin Chu MS (22) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Au Wing See WS (11) 17:46 9:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Patricia Wong WS (11) 18:35 +0:49 10:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Ho So Han WS (11) 18:47 +1:01 10:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Carmen Chan WS (11) 19:29 +1:43 10:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Yu Hoi Yan WS (11) 20:00 +2:14 11:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Lui Lai Han Dennex WS (11) 20:39 +2:53 11:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Chan Yin Wan WS (11) 22:14 +4:28 12:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Leung Yee May WS (11) 45:20 +27:34 25:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Kwong Kin Mui WS (11) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Pang Shuet Lai WS (11) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Siu Mui WS (11) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Lee Sze Lut Nazirite MA (20) 13:49 5:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Au Cheuk Yiu Janos MA (20) 14:40 +0:51 6:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Wong Sing Ham MA (20) 15:36 +1:47 6:30
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Fung Wang Chit Nicholas MA (20) 15:52 +2:03 6:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Chan Tsz Yeung MA (20) 16:20 +2:31 6:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Law Sing Yu Sean MA (20) 16:30 +2:41 6:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Man Tsan Shun MA (20) 16:36 +2:47 6:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Lee Yin Lung Max MA (20) 17:11 +3:22 7:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Ethan Hui MA (20) 17:55 +4:06 7:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Yu Pak Yin MA (20) 18:45 +4:56 7:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Shek Tsun Wang MA (20) 18:45 +4:56 7:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Poon Tsz Ming MA (20) 18:46 +4:57 7:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Yan Ho Hei MA (20) 20:27 +6:38 8:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Lo Chun Hei MA (20) 20:58 +7:09 8:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Yan Ho Long MA (20) 21:32 +7:43 8:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Ho Yin To MA (20) 21:59 +8:10 9:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Pang Tsz Yin MA (20) 23:04 +9:15 9:36
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Tam Edward MA (20) 23:14 +9:25 9:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Fung Wang Kok Matthew MA (20) 34:47 +20:58 14:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Xie Lingrui MA (20) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Leung Lok Ching WA (6) 15:11 7:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Ko Hiu Man Sophie WA (6) 16:05 +0:54 7:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Wong Yee Yan WA (6) 24:42 +9:31 11:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Lam Tsz Yiu Rachel WA (6) 31:00 +15:49 14:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Tsang Yan Kiu Belle WA (6) 36:32 +21:21 17:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Cheuk Yin Cheung WA (6) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Kwong Tsz Chun MB (25) 12:07 5:46
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chen Ka Hei MB (25) 12:20 +0:13 5:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Cheung Ho Lam Marcus MB (25) 12:35 +0:28 5:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Ng Chun Wo MB (25) 14:55 +2:48 7:06
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Hong Haocheng MB (25) 16:31 +4:24 7:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Man Yu MB (25) 16:43 +4:36 7:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Tsoi Kin To MB (25) 17:47 +5:40 8:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Wong Yin Ho MB (25) 18:06 +5:59 8:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chan Hon Lam Morgan MB (25) 18:10 +6:03 8:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Law Chi Wang Maurice MB (25) 19:01 +6:54 9:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Cheng Ming Sum MB (25) 19:40 +7:33 9:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Mitch Milas MB (25) 20:55 +8:48 9:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Yue Tin Long MB (25) 23:58 +11:51 11:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Law Ki Kwan MB (25) 24:39 +12:32 11:44
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Xi Ming Hin MB (25) 26:42 +14:35 12:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Tiu Chun Hong MB (25) 31:54 +19:47 15:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Poon Lok Ngo MB (25) 35:30 +23:23 16:54
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Pan Hok Tun MB (25) disqualified
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Long Hei MB (25) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Siu Yin MB (25) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ma Tze Him MB (25) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Yuen Chi Wang MB (25) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Tsang Hin Yeung MB (25) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ko Hei Shun MB (25) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Lam Wai Chung Ryan MB (25) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Wong Yik Fei WB (10) 14:08 7:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Tsoi Ka Ying WB (10) 17:28 +3:20 9:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Jerika Kong WB (10) 18:03 +3:55 10:01
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Sara Fung WB (10) 19:48 +5:40 11:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Hui Tsz Ching Angie WB (10) 23:11 +9:03 12:52
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Lee Tsz Yau WB (10) 31:14 +17:06 17:21
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Wu Ka Pik WB (10) 38:13 +24:05 21:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Lun Choi Man WB (10) 38:16 +24:08 21:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Chan Yui Kiu WB (10) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Pang Hoi Ching WB (10) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Leung Ngo Fung MC (38) 9:43 8:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Cheung Tin Yan Nathan MC (38) 11:07 +1:24 9:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Jake Zhang MC (38) 13:39 +3:56 11:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Au Cheuk Nam Janko MC (38) 14:14 +4:31 11:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Mattias Hui MC (38) 14:38 +4:55 12:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Tsoi Ka Lok MC (38) 15:39 +5:56 13:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Chan One MC (38) 16:27 +6:44 13:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Fu Man Hei Hayden MC (38) 16:55 +7:12 14:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Yuen Tsz Hei MC (38) 17:04 +7:21 14:13
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Ng Yat Hei MC (38) 17:13 +7:30 14:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Ku Kin Hay Hendrick MC (38) 17:21 +7:38 14:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Leung Cho Wing MC (38) 20:36 +10:53 17:10
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Lau Tsun Nok Isaac MC (38) 23:12 +13:29 19:20
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Chan Ho Yin MC (38) 23:47 +14:04 19:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Wong Chun Him MC (38) 24:33 +14:50 20:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Tsoi Tsz Pui MC (38) 27:58 +18:15 23:18
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
17 Chan Chun Him MC (38) 29:46 +20:03 24:48
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Hui Ho Wang MC (38) 29:59 +20:16 24:59
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Chung Chi Man MC (38) 30:04 +20:21 25:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Wong Chak Yan MC (38) 30:20 +20:37 25:16
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Lau Chung Ting MC (38) 30:43 +21:00 25:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Cheng Kit Yat MC (38) 31:02 +21:19 25:51
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Tse Dax MC (38) 32:22 +22:39 26:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
24 Chan Lok Kwan MC (38) 33:57 +24:14 28:17
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
25 Lu Fun Chuen MC (38) 35:21 +25:38 29:27
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
26 Lo Sui Kiu MC (38) 35:57 +26:14 29:57
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
27 Liang Heng Wei MC (38) 38:07 +28:24 31:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
28 Tam Lok Tin Rex MC (38) 38:24 +28:41 32:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
29 Lam Chi Yuen MC (38) 40:10 +30:27 33:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
30 Chan Shek Hei MC (38) 41:05 +31:22 34:14
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
31 Suen Shing Fung MC (38) 41:27 +31:44 34:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
32 Chan Cheuk Shing MC (38) 45:11 +35:28 37:39
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
33 To Yin Lam MC (38) 48:28 +38:45 40:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
34 Yan Chun Hei MC (38) 52:21 +42:38 43:37
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Wong Lok Yin MC (38) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Ma Sing Yeung MC (38) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Mak Chun Wai MC (38) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
Leung Yui Chit MC (38) mispunched
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Lam Giselle Cheuk See WC (14) 10:31 8:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Chung Pui Ching WC (14) 10:46 +0:15 8:58
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Tam Meryl WC (14) 13:52 +3:21 11:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Lo Sui Ching WC (14) 17:20 +6:49 14:26
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Chan Yui Ka WC (14) 17:45 +7:14 14:47
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Leung Sophie WC (14) 17:47 +7:16 14:49
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Chan Ka Ying WC (14) 19:39 +9:08 16:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Siu Chin Ying WC (14) 22:55 +12:24 19:05
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Chen Jiaxin WC (14) 29:37 +19:06 24:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Yeung Ho Ching WC (14) 29:48 +19:17 24:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Chan Lok Yan WC (14) 30:43 +20:12 25:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Lee Yan Ching WC (14) 30:51 +20:20 25:42
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Lam Hei Yan WC (14) 33:39 +23:08 28:02
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Umi Hui WC (14) 40:03 +29:32 33:22
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
1 Lau Yui Hong / Lau Chau Kuen FAMILY (26) 7:41 6:24
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
2 Man Sze Sze / Tsui Chung Him Isaac / Tsui Sai Kit FAMILY (26) 10:18 +2:37 8:35
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
3 Kelvin Tsang / Mianne Lee / Kyle Tsang / Ron Tsang FAMILY (26) 15:40 +7:59 13:03
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
4 Tong Hon Yeung / Chu Yuen Tung Cherry / Tong Pak H Clayton FAMILY (26) 16:10 +8:29 13:28
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
5 Law Sze Wing / Cheng Eliza / Cheng Tsz Wang FAMILY (26) 17:07 +9:26 14:15
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
6 Chan Suk Mei / Ng Chun Kit Michael / Ng Silas FAMILY (26) 17:36 +9:55 14:40
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
7 Yu Lai Man Lilian / Lau Hang Kwok / Lau Chung Kiu FAMILY (26) 18:01 +10:20 15:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
8 Edith Chow / Trevor Milas FAMILY (26) 18:14 +10:33 15:11
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
9 Logan Zhang / Cliff / Nolan FAMILY (26) 18:46 +11:05 15:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
10 Lui Chi Leong / Lui Lok Hin Marcus FAMILY (26) 19:08 +11:27 15:56
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
11 Carol Choi / Cyril Wong / Chelsea Wong / Kurtis Wong FAMILY (26) 19:23 +11:42 16:09
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
12 Fung Man Wai / Lee Chi Hong / Lee Hei Yin / Lee He Yeung FAMILY (26) 19:58 +12:17 16:38
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
13 Ho Lai Shun / Ho King Yin Arthur FAMILY (26) 20:52 +13:11 17:23
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
14 Ronald Chan / Catherine Chiu / Elisa Chan FAMILY (26) 22:48 +15:07 19:00
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
15 Yim Tze Wan / Lau Man Wah Catherine / Yim Yuet Chi Jun FAMILY (26) 23:26 +15:45 19:31
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Nin Yuan Pan / Pan Hok Tak / Elaine Fok FAMILY (26) 23:43 +16:02 19:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
16 Leung Ka Ki FAMILY (26) 23:43 +16:02 19:45
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
18 Leung Ho Lun Dick / Alanly Fan Wing Shan / Leung Y Skylar FAMILY (26) 24:23 +16:42 20:19
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
19 Luk Yuen Hung / Lai Sin Man / Luk Tsz Long / Lam Hei FAMILY (26) 28:26 +20:45 23:41
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
20 Cheng Tsui Shan / Wan Man Ho Davis / Wan Yat Long Ching FAMILY (26) 31:52 +24:11 26:33
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
21 Sybil Lam / Sean Leung / Th Leung FAMILY (26) 33:03 +25:22 27:32
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
22 Chan Lok Man / Kam Wing Kei / Kan Yu Sum FAMILY (26) 33:30 +25:49 27:55
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
23 Chan Chi Hon / Chan Tsz Mak / Yang Muying FAMILY (26) 34:36 +26:55 28:50
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
24 Mango Xie / Lio Hui FAMILY (26) 37:22 +29:41 31:08
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
25 Fok Chi Kin / Fok Shun Him Joshua / Kan Mei Ling FAMILY (26) 37:47 +30:06 31:29
Plac Name Class Time Diff Km time
26 Wong Shing Wai Marco / Winnie Lo / Jae Wong / Bell Wong FAMILY (26) 44:50 +37:09 37:21
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.