Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 3
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第三站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 3
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 7 August 2021
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Men Elite
3 600 m, 13 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvin Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:37 | 4:36 | |
2 | Wong Cheuk Wang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 17:36 | +0:59 | 4:53 |
3 | Leung Chung Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:13 | +1:36 | 5:03 |
4 | Joshua Au | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | +2:23 | 5:16 |
5 | Choy Kwok Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:30 | +2:53 | 5:25 |
6 | Chau Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:07 | +4:30 | 5:51 |
7 | Au Bing Wing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:18 | +6:41 | 6:28 |
8 | Ng Kok Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:55 | +7:18 | 6:38 |
9 | Wong Tsz Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:13 | +7:36 | 6:43 |
10 | Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:21 | +9:44 | 7:19 |
Choi Wai Kit (Guest) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:28 | +13:51 | 8:27 | |
Chan Chi Sing Clement | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Yu Tsz Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Tai Sung Chit | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
You Yi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Elite
3 600 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siu Pui Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:39 | 7:07 | |
2 | Lo Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:13 | +0:34 | 7:16 |
3 | You Yoyo | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:39 | +3:00 | 7:57 |
So Wing Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Tse Lui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Men Senior
2 700 m, 14 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:03 | 5:34 | |
2 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:24 | +4:21 | 7:11 |
3 | Yan Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:28 | +6:25 | 7:57 |
4 | Isaac Wong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:47 | +6:44 | 8:04 |
5 | Lam Yiu Hong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:20 | +8:17 | 8:38 |
6 | Fung Hai Chung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:49 | +8:46 | 8:49 |
7 | Liang Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:44 | +9:41 | 9:09 |
8 | Hau Wai Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:35 | +11:32 | 9:50 |
9 | Lee Chung Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:52 | +11:49 | 9:57 |
10 | Kwan Yiu Keung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:13 | +12:10 | 10:04 |
11 | Yu Shin Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:15 | +12:12 | 10:05 |
12 | Fu Man Fai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:33 | +13:30 | 10:34 |
13 | Law Wai Kay | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:11 | +15:08 | 11:10 |
14 | Lui Yuen Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:13 | +20:10 | 13:02 |
Chen Fuk Lai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Senior
2 700 m, 6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:06 | 9:17 | |
2 | Carmen Chan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:55 | +6:49 | 11:49 |
3 | Au Wing See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:14 | +9:08 | 12:40 |
4 | Patricia Wong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:34 | +10:28 | 13:10 |
5 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:44 | +11:38 | 13:36 |
6 | Wong Pui Yee | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 37:23 | +12:17 | 13:50 |
Tsui Ying Shan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Men Open
3 500 m, 16 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:42 | 4:46 | |
2 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:01 | +2:19 | 5:26 |
3 | Lee Hong Pui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:02 | +3:20 | 5:43 |
4 | Yuen Wan Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:12 | +5:30 | 6:20 |
5 | Leung Yat Lai Adrian | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:01 | +6:19 | 6:34 |
6 | Chan Ho Yin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:23 | +6:41 | 6:40 |
7 | Tam Chi Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:45 | +7:03 | 6:47 |
8 | Chan Cheuk Kai Kevin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:14 | +8:32 | 7:12 |
9 | Niederberger Jurg | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:09 | +9:27 | 7:28 |
10 | Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:25 | +10:43 | 7:50 |
11 | Cheung Chi Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:18 | +11:36 | 8:05 |
12 | Hui Wun Lap | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:55 | +12:13 | 8:15 |
13 | Jeremy Cheung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:27 | +16:45 | 9:33 |
14 | Lui Tsz Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 39:01 | +22:19 | 11:08 |
15 | Chan Siu Cheung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 58:14 | +41:32 | 16:38 |
Ng Shing Chi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Women Open
3 500 m, 10 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li Heidi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:05 | 8:01 | |
2 | Yuen Shuk Han | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:49 | +0:44 | 8:14 |
3 | Wan Yuen Ting | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:10 | +3:05 | 8:54 |
4 | Hayley Hau | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:49 | +4:44 | 9:22 |
5 | Chiu Konie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:51 | +4:46 | 9:23 |
6 | Hui Jasmine | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:50 | +5:45 | 9:40 |
7 | Dorothy Yeung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:28 | +8:23 | 10:25 |
8 | Tsang Sin Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 39:32 | +11:27 | 11:17 |
9 | Kensley Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 40:01 | +11:56 | 11:26 |
10 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 51:31 | +23:26 | 14:43 |
Men Student A
2 700 m, 6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yau Man Kit Bosco | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:00 | 6:39 | |
2 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:05 | +2:05 | 7:26 |
3 | Wong Lap Hang Andrew | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:07 | +3:07 | 7:49 |
4 | Xie Lingrui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:20 | +5:20 | 8:38 |
5 | Law Sing Yu Sean | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:14 | +6:14 | 8:58 |
6 | Yan Ho Long | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:00 | +12:00 | 11:06 |
Women Student A
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yau Man Hei Meri | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 14:49 | 7:24 | |
Leung Lok Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Men Student B
2 000 m, 17 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee Yin Lung Max | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 13:36 | 6:48 | |
2 | Cho Sze Chit | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 13:37 | +0:01 | 6:48 |
3 | Yan Ho Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:17 | +1:41 | 7:38 |
4 | Poon Tsz Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:52 | +2:16 | 7:56 |
5 | Siu Pui Lok | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 17:48 | +4:12 | 8:54 |
6 | Hau Pak Kei Ryan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:35 | +4:59 | 9:17 |
7 | Chan Long Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:25 | +5:49 | 9:42 |
8 | Shek Tsun Wang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:59 | +6:23 | 9:59 |
9 | Ho Long Yin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:00 | +10:24 | 12:00 |
10 | Xi Ming Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:23 | +12:47 | 13:11 |
11 | Lam King Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:01 | +19:25 | 16:30 |
12 | Tam Edward | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:22 | +20:46 | 17:11 |
Wong Kai Hon | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Lam Lap Yu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Au Chun Ning Gabriel | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Chan Tsz Yeung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Lau Ka Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not finish | |||
Chen Ka Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Student B
2 000 m, 7 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsoi Ka Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:42 | 10:51 | |
2 | Wong Yik Fei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:45 | +2:03 | 11:52 |
3 | Ho Mandy Wing Yi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:01 | +13:19 | 17:30 |
4 | Wong Yee Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:17 | +13:35 | 17:38 |
5 | Sara Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 38:25 | +16:43 | 19:12 |
6 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 40:11 | +18:29 | 20:05 |
Lam Cheuk Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Men Student C
1 800 m, 6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitch Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:41 | 9:16 | |
2 | Yip Cheuk Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:41 | +5:00 | 12:02 |
3 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:53 | +15:12 | 17:42 |
4 | Ng Yat Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:53 | +17:12 | 18:49 |
5 | Toby Tsoi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:00 | +17:19 | 18:53 |
6 | Lo Man Hay | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 44:46 | +28:05 | 24:52 |
Women Student C
1 800 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:49 | 9:20 | |
2 | Jerika Kong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:42 | +1:53 | 10:23 |
3 | Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:58 | +7:09 | 13:18 |
4 | Leung Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 29:40 | +12:51 | 16:28 |
Lee Tsz Yau | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Novice Single
1 800 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:15 | 13:28 |
Family
1 800 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edith Chow Trevor Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:21 | 10:11 | |
2 | Leung Yung Yee Leung On Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:02 | +7:41 | 14:27 |
3 | Chan Chi Keung Chan Kit Sum | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:02 | +8:41 | 15:01 |
4 | Lam Yeek Chun Lam Yiu Kuen | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 42:35 | +24:14 | 23:39 |
Cheung Chi Ching Cheung Hoi Lok | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Novice Double
1 800 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lau Tsz Lok Chan Kwan Chai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Wong Yin Chun Wong Yu Nga | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.