Official results for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 1
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 1
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 1 July 2021
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Men Elite
3 150 m, 16 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:47 | 5:00 | |
2 | Wong Cheuk Wang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:14 | +0:27 | 5:09 |
3 | Alvin Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:29 | +0:42 | 5:13 |
4 | Wong Tsz Chun Jason | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 17:30 | +1:43 | 5:33 |
5 | Yam Kai Yui Hubert | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 17:34 | +1:47 | 5:34 |
6 | Choy Kwok Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 17:47 | +2:00 | 5:38 |
7 | Chau Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:30 | +3:43 | 6:11 |
8 | Au Bing Wing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:55 | +4:08 | 6:19 |
9 | Indy Hung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:40 | +4:53 | 6:33 |
10 | Chan Chi Sing Clement | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:55 | +7:08 | 7:16 |
11 | Cheong Kung Pan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:18 | +7:31 | 7:23 |
12 | Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:43 | +7:56 | 7:31 |
13 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:10 | +8:23 | 7:40 |
14 | Chu Hing Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:18 | +10:31 | 8:20 |
15 | Lum Cheuk Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:57 | +8:10 | 7:36 |
16 | Yiu Vor | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:50 | +12:03 | 8:50 |
You Yi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Elite
3 150 m, 7 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siu Pui Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:17 | 6:26 | |
2 | Lo Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:34 | +4:17 | 7:47 |
3 | Liu Ka Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:42 | +5:25 | 8:09 |
4 | So Wing Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:21 | +12:04 | 10:16 |
5 | Cheung Karen | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:47 | +11:30 | 10:05 |
6 | Cheung Bo Ling | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:15 | +13:58 | 10:52 |
Mok Wai Yee | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
You Yoyo | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Men Senior
3 150 m, 14 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:24 | 5:50 | |
2 | Chen Fuk Lai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:06 | +4:42 | 7:20 |
3 | Isaac Wong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:52 | +8:28 | 8:31 |
4 | Yan Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:26 | +9:02 | 8:42 |
5 | Liang Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:56 | +10:32 | 9:11 |
6 | Hau Wai Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:18 | +12:54 | 9:56 |
7 | Law Wai Kay | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:40 | +7:16 | 8:08 |
8 | Yu Shin Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:54 | +10:30 | 9:10 |
9 | Leung Sai Fong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:17 | +13:53 | 10:14 |
10 | Fu Man Fai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:16 | +16:52 | 11:11 |
11 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:28 | +18:04 | 11:34 |
12 | Lee Chung Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 36:51 | +18:27 | 11:41 |
13 | Lui Yuen Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 37:33 | +19:09 | 11:55 |
Chiu Luen Kwan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Senior
3 150 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Au Wing See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 29:57 | 9:30 | |
2 | Carmen Chan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 38:15 | +8:18 | 12:08 |
3 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 41:17 | +11:20 | 13:06 |
Tham Yun Ching Venus | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Chan Pui Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Men Open
3 150 m, 11 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 15:28 | 4:54 | |
2 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:28 | +1:00 | 5:13 |
3 | Chan Ho Yin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:13 | +5:45 | 6:44 |
4 | Lam Ming Yiu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:19 | +7:51 | 7:24 |
5 | Cheung Chi Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:03 | +10:35 | 8:16 |
6 | Lo Kin Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:34 | +15:06 | 9:42 |
7 | Lui Tsz Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:10 | +16:42 | 10:12 |
8 | Hui Wun Lap | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:16 | +16:48 | 10:14 |
9 | Lee Hong Pui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 22:10 | +6:42 | 7:02 |
10 | Leung Yat Lai Adrian | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:06 | +10:38 | 8:17 |
11 | Niederberger Jurg | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:25 | +12:57 | 9:01 |
Tam Chi Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Ng Shing Chi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Open
3 150 m, 12 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yiu Yiu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:58 | 8:14 | |
2 | Tsang Sin Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:54 | +0:56 | 8:32 |
3 | Hui Jasmine | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:21 | +2:23 | 9:00 |
4 | Li Heidi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:53 | +4:55 | 9:48 |
5 | Wan Yuen Ting | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:33 | +5:35 | 10:00 |
6 | Kensley Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:52 | +8:54 | 11:04 |
7 | Hayley Hau | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:11 | +9:13 | 11:10 |
8 | Dorothy Yeung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 37:25 | +11:27 | 11:52 |
9 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 38:22 | +12:24 | 12:10 |
10 | Chiu Konie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 41:26 | +15:28 | 13:09 |
Lam Ho Yee | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Leung Yee May | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Men Student A
3 150 m, 6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Yiu Tin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:57 | 6:00 | |
2 | Yau Man Kit Bosco | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:03 | +2:06 | 6:40 |
3 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:55 | +5:58 | 7:54 |
4 | Lee Ming Chak | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:46 | +9:49 | 9:07 |
5 | Yan Ho Long | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:41 | +11:44 | 9:44 |
6 | Law Sing Yu Sean | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:30 | +13:33 | 10:19 |
Women Student A
3 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yau Man Hei Meri | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:42 | 7:14 |
Men Student B
3 000 m, 7 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chen Ka Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 21:39 | 7:13 | |
2 | Poon Tsz Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:53 | +10:14 | 10:37 |
3 | Siu Pui Lok | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:17 | +8:38 | 10:05 |
4 | Yan Ho Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:31 | +9:52 | 10:30 |
5 | Man Tsan Shun | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 29:31 | +7:52 | 9:50 |
Hau Pak Kei Ryan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Xi Ming Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Tam Edward | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Women Student B
3 000 m, 6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yee Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:17 | 9:25 | |
2 | Leung Lok Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:54 | +2:37 | 10:18 |
3 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 33:05 | +4:48 | 11:01 |
4 | Yip Ka Ka | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 56:41 | +28:24 | 18:53 |
Lee Hoi Tsing, Audrey | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Ho Mandy Wing Yi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Lam Cheuk Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Wong Yik Fei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Men Student C
3 000 m, 9 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitch Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:51 | 9:17 | |
2 | Toby Tsoi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:49 | +3:58 | 10:36 |
3 | Ng Yat Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 58:02 | +30:11 | 19:20 |
4 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 44:39 | +16:48 | 14:53 |
5 | Petit Jules | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 46:25 | +18:34 | 15:28 |
Yim Ho Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Yim Ho Long | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Yim Ho Tsun | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Lo Man Hay | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Women Student C
3 000 m, 8 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Pui Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 31:57 | 10:39 | |
2 | Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:59 | +1:02 | 10:59 |
3 | Tam Meryl | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 43:09 | +11:12 | 14:23 |
4 | Lee Tsz Yau | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 50:23 | +18:26 | 16:47 |
5 | Jerika Kong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 37:01 | +5:04 | 12:20 |
6 | Leung Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 45:39 | +13:42 | 15:13 |
Hui Chung Yau | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Petit Laureline | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Novice Single
3 000 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 47:27 | 15:49 | |
Wong Siu Tsun | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not finish |
Family
3 000 m, 8 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Mang Ricky Mang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 45:03 | 15:01 | |
2 | Edith Chow Trevor Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 48:17 | +3:14 | 16:05 |
3 | Yip Cheuk Him Yip Chi Hing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 48:21 | +3:18 | 16:07 |
4 | Chan Chi Keung Chan Kit Sum | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 50:17 | +5:14 | 16:45 |
5 | Pang Shuet Lai Chan Man Ki | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 55:23 | +10:20 | 18:27 |
6 | Lam Yeek Chun Lam Yiu Kuen | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 52:08 | +7:05 | 17:22 |
Chen Kwun Yu Chen Enwei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
Cheung Lai Yee Oliver Lee Hoi Yeung Braden | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | disqualified |
Novice Double
3 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wong Yin Chun Wong Yu Nga | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 1:08:17 | 22:45 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.