Official results for Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2021 第六站 Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2021 Stage 6
Name: Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2021 第六站 Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2021 Stage 6
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 20 November 2021
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MO | WO | MS | WS | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | CATI | FAMILY
MC
1 350 m, 47 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsoi Ka Lok | 10:24 | ||
2 | Leung Ngo Fung | 13:40 | +3:16 | |
3 | Jake Zhang | 14:32 | +4:08 | |
4 | Cheung Tin Yan Nathan | 15:24 | +5:00 | |
5 | Ng Yat Hei | 17:34 | +7:10 | |
6 | Yuen Tsz Hei | 18:05 | +7:41 | |
7 | Mattias Hui | 19:18 | +8:54 | |
8 | Xie Linghao | 20:08 | +9:44 | |
9 | Chan One | 20:49 | +10:25 | |
10 | Lo Sui Kiu | 22:47 | +12:23 | |
11 | Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | 23:48 | +13:24 | |
12 | Tse Dax | 25:49 | +15:25 | |
13 | Lam Yi Lok | 27:27 | +17:03 | |
14 | Shek Cho Shing | 28:52 | +18:28 | |
15 | Hui Ho Wang | 30:52 | +20:28 | |
16 | Chan Lok Kwan | 31:43 | +21:19 | |
17 | Li Ying Huai | 31:46 | +21:22 | |
18 | Ngai Ka Hei | 34:00 | +23:36 | |
19 | Wong Nok Him | 34:16 | +23:52 | |
20 | Koo Ka Ho | 34:29 | +24:05 | |
21 | Leung Hang Fung | 35:18 | +24:54 | |
22 | Leung Wai Shun | 38:20 | +27:56 | |
23 | Liang Heng Wei | 41:38 | +31:14 | |
24 | Lui Kam Hin | 42:17 | +31:53 | |
25 | Lau Tsun Nok Isaac | 42:57 | +32:33 | |
26 | Chan Chun Him | 43:47 | +33:23 | |
27 | Chen Qin Yu | 45:18 | +34:54 | |
28 | Kwok Yat Long | 46:12 | +35:48 | |
29 | Wong Ho Chun | 48:28 | +38:04 | |
30 | Chan Shek Hei | 49:21 | +38:57 | |
31 | Wong Chun Fung | 49:40 | +39:16 | |
Wong Yat Lam | over max time | |||
Zhou Yuk Fung | over max time | |||
Lu Fun Chuen | over max time | |||
Chung Chi Man | over max time | |||
Lam Hei Chi Tommy | over max time | |||
Yeung Tsz Lok | over max time | |||
Lung Ho Long | over max time | |||
Cheng Kit Yat | over max time | |||
Cheng Lucas Haoxuan | over max time | |||
Xu Tianhao | over max time | |||
Mak Chun Wai | disqualified | |||
Ng Ting Hin | mispunched | |||
Fung Wan Fung | mispunched | |||
Wong Sai Cheung | mispunched | |||
Tam Chi Hang Tyrus | did not finish | |||
Wong Chi Lok Alistraid | did not finish | |||
Suen Shing Fung | did not start | |||
Chan Ho Yin | did not start | |||
Chan Nap Chuen Mitch | did not start | |||
Ma Tsz Yin | did not start | |||
Ma Tsz Leong | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.