Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2019 (Middle/Long) - Stage 4的官方成績
名字: Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2019 (Middle/Long) - Stage 4
賽會:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China / Police Orienteering Club
日期: 10 十一月 2019
組別: 顯示所有 | M12 | M14 | M16 | M18 | M20 | M21 | ME | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | W12 | W14 | W16 | W18 | W20 | W21 | WE | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55
M12
3 400 m, 10個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALOK WOO | Apex Action | 26:35 | 7:49 | |
2 | PUI LOK SIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 26:58 | +0:23 | 7:55 |
3 | BONO WOO | z(Reserved) | 27:17 | +0:42 | 8:01 |
4 | KA HANG CHEN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 27:33 | +0:58 | 8:06 |
5 | CHEUK YIU JANOS AU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 28:18 | +1:43 | 8:19 |
6 | TSZ CHUN KWONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 29:46 | +3:11 | 8:45 |
7 | CHUN YUEN HO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 31:04 | +4:29 | 9:08 |
8 | YAT HEI LAM | Akinalliance | 48:07 | +21:32 | 14:09 |
9 | HAOCHENG HONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 50:08 | +23:33 | 14:44 |
YU SAN CHENG | Pui Ching Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
HOI CHUN LEE | Apex Action | did not start | |||
CHUN YAN ALISTAIR FU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
PAK KEI RYAN HAU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
M14
3 400 m, 12個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEUK LONG ETHAN FONG | Ying Wa Primary School Orienteering Club | 21:56 | 6:27 | |
2 | CHEUNG MAN CHAN | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 23:20 | +1:24 | 6:51 |
3 | HONG CHING FUNG | Orienteering Seeds HK | 23:37 | +1:41 | 6:56 |
4 | SIU LONG SHUM | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 24:25 | +2:29 | 7:10 |
5 | HO HEI YAN | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 29:18 | +7:22 | 8:37 |
6 | RUPERT LEUNG | z(Reserved) | 35:30 | +13:34 | 10:26 |
7 | YIN LUNG MAX LEE | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 42:19 | +20:23 | 12:26 |
8 | KA CHUN TAI | MOPC | 48:42 | +26:46 | 14:19 |
9 | EDWARD TAM | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 51:30 | +29:34 | 15:08 |
10 | TSZ MING POON | Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Center | 54:39 | +32:43 | 16:04 |
11 | TSAN SHUN MAN | Apex Action | 58:00 | +36:04 | 17:03 |
MAN KIT BOSCO YAU | Apex Action | mispunched | |||
CHEUK NAM LAU | La Salle College Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
TSZ YEUNG CHAN | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start |
M16
3 800 m, 10個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSHUA HO KIU AU | Diocesan Boys' School Orienteering Club | 29:05 | 7:39 | |
2 | JUSTIN Y YAN KWOK | Apex Action | 35:04 | +5:59 | 9:13 |
3 | CHUNG YIN TO | Apex Action | 35:11 | +6:06 | 9:15 |
4 | HO CHUN LEUNG | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 35:44 | +6:39 | 9:24 |
5 | YIU TIN LEUNG | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 37:13 | +8:08 | 9:47 |
6 | KWAN WONG | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 41:27 | +12:22 | 10:54 |
7 | HON FAI ADRIAN LAM | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 1:07:15 | +38:10 | 17:41 |
8 | HO LONG YAN | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:13:18 | +44:13 | 19:17 |
9 | CHALFON CHIANG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 1:54:12 | +1:25:07 | 30:03 |
LAP HANG POON | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
CHEUK YIU CHU | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
SHU TING HAU | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KA CHUN YUM | MOPC | did not start | |||
YIN TO HO | z(Reserved) | did not start |
M18
3 600 m, 6個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONG PUI LEE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 37:32 | 10:25 | |
2 | KAI YUI HUBERT YAM | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 49:37 | +12:05 | 13:46 |
3 | SUNG CHIT TAI | Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Center | 1:21:08 | +43:36 | 22:32 |
4 | KA YIU CHAN | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 1:25:57 | +48:25 | 23:52 |
5 | CHEUK KAI CHAN | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 1:27:06 | +49:34 | 24:11 |
6 | WING HONG LI | MOPC | 1:30:13 | +52:41 | 25:03 |
M20
3 900 m, 6個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUNG WAI LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 30:52 | 7:54 | |
2 | TSZ CHUN JASON WONG | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 34:36 | +3:44 | 8:52 |
3 | YI YOU | Apex Action | 36:25 | +5:33 | 9:20 |
4 | CHEUK WANG WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 40:25 | +9:33 | 10:21 |
5 | KA WANG SO | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 44:55 | +14:03 | 11:31 |
6 | LOK HIN TSE | MOPC | 51:29 | +20:37 | 13:12 |
SIU HIN ALVIN LUI | MOPC | did not start | |||
CHUN HEI CHAN | Diocesan Boys' School Orienteering Club | did not start |
M21
4 200 m, 24個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA CHING LAM | Scout Orienteering Club | 42:53 | 10:12 | |
2 | WANG KI YUEN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 45:15 | +2:22 | 10:46 |
3 | YIU FUNG MAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 48:49 | +5:56 | 11:37 |
4 | PO LOK CHAU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 48:56 | +6:03 | 11:39 |
5 | WAI NANG CHUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 49:24 | +6:31 | 11:45 |
6 | YEUNG CHI LEE | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 50:23 | +7:30 | 11:59 |
7 | MAN FAI TIMOTHY KWONG | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 50:55 | +8:02 | 12:07 |
8 | CHEUK HEI LUM | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 51:39 | +8:46 | 12:17 |
9 | KWOK KEUNG YEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 51:52 | +8:59 | 12:20 |
10 | DANIEL ANTONIO PEREIRA | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 53:11 | +10:18 | 12:39 |
11 | KOK HEI JASON NG | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 56:28 | +13:35 | 13:26 |
12 | YUK TUNG CHENG | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | 59:32 | +16:39 | 14:10 |
13 | CHI HIN SOLOMON LUK | MOPC | 59:46 | +16:53 | 14:13 |
14 | SAI HONG YU | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 59:55 | +17:02 | 14:15 |
15 | TUNG NAM YUEN | Scout Orienteering Club | 1:03:07 | +20:14 | 15:01 |
16 | CHI HANG LIANG | Orienteering Seeds HK | 1:04:52 | +21:59 | 15:26 |
17 | HING SHING CHU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:06:33 | +23:40 | 15:50 |
18 | KA SING NG | MOPC | 1:06:54 | +24:01 | 15:55 |
19 | KA SHING RICKY CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 1:17:19 | +34:26 | 18:24 |
20 | WING YEUNG LIU | z(Reserved) | 1:22:54 | +40:01 | 19:44 |
21 | CHI SHING CHEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:27:13 | +44:20 | 20:45 |
22 | TSZ HIN LUI | Scout Orienteering Club | 1:38:59 | +56:06 | 23:34 |
23 | MING YIU LAM | MOPC | 1:39:34 | +56:41 | 23:42 |
24 | KIN IP WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:45:59 | +1:03:06 | 25:14 |
TSZ HONG TAM | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | did not start | |||
FUK LUNG BRUCE LI | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KANG KAI CHEUNG | Scout Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
HO LAM MUI | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start |
ME
5 500 m, 18個出發賽員M35
4 200 m, 10個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MING CHI LI | Apex Action | 43:13 | 10:17 | |
2 | PING KUEN CHENG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 48:43 | +5:30 | 11:35 |
3 | KUNG PAN CHEONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 51:38 | +8:25 | 12:17 |
4 | CHUN PAN FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 54:54 | +11:41 | 13:04 |
5 | MAN WAI LEE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:09:50 | +26:37 | 16:37 |
6 | CHI YIN WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:13:59 | +30:46 | 17:36 |
7 | MAN WA WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:25:07 | +41:54 | 20:15 |
8 | KWOK FUNG NG | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 1:36:26 | +53:13 | 22:57 |
KWOK SHING LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
WAI NGAI ERIC WONG | Police Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
HOI MAN CHENG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KIN CHUNG LAI | z(Reserved) | did not start |
M40
4 200 m, 11個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHI CHUNG ISAAC WONG | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:01:39 | 14:40 | |
2 | CHI CHUEN LAU | Scout Orienteering Club | 1:06:43 | +5:04 | 15:53 |
3 | KWOK WAI KEVIN CHAN | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 1:23:54 | +22:15 | 19:58 |
4 | XIANG HONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:27:55 | +26:16 | 20:55 |
5 | CHUNG MING LEE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:31:38 | +29:59 | 21:49 |
6 | SIU TONG WONG | Apex Action | 1:50:27 | +48:48 | 26:17 |
YUEN MING LUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
BING WING AU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
WAI MING NG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
WAI KIN LEUNG | New Direction Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
GOUFENG YOU | Apex Action | mispunched | |||
YUEN KWONG WILSON WOO | z(Reserved) | did not start | |||
WAI MAN HAU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KWOK WAH KWONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
KWOK KAY LO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
MAN KWONG ERIC SIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
M45
3 900 m, 12個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOR YIU | Orienteering Seeds HK | 53:19 | 13:40 | |
2 | CHI HANG HENRY YAN | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 57:35 | +4:16 | 14:45 |
3 | KWOK FUNG EDWIN CHEUNG | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | 1:03:06 | +9:47 | 16:10 |
4 | MAN FUNG FRANCIS KO | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:05:09 | +11:50 | 16:42 |
5 | PING KIN CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:12:31 | +19:12 | 18:35 |
6 | MING PAN LAM | Akinalliance | 1:13:40 | +20:21 | 18:53 |
7 | YAT CHOR LAU | Akinalliance | 1:31:14 | +37:55 | 23:23 |
8 | MAN HIN FUNG | Orienteering Seeds HK | 1:34:13 | +40:54 | 24:09 |
9 | KING CHUNG CHAN | Scout Orienteering Club | 1:51:27 | +58:08 | 28:34 |
10 | KAM FU PATRICK NG | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:51:31 | +58:12 | 28:35 |
CHI HO TAM | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
ON POK LAM | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
WAI YIN ALEXIS YEUNG | Volunteers Orienteering Club | did not start |
M50
3 400 m, 8個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAP ON LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 44:09 | 12:59 | |
2 | WAI TIN MAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 46:59 | +2:50 | 13:49 |
3 | KWOK WAI AARON CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 52:48 | +8:39 | 15:31 |
4 | HUNG ON WALLIS WONG | Other Learning Experience Club | 54:08 | +9:59 | 15:55 |
5 | KA HANG POON | Pui Ching Orienteering Club | 56:37 | +12:28 | 16:39 |
6 | WAI MING WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:15:38 | +31:29 | 22:14 |
7 | SAI FONG LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:17:03 | +32:54 | 22:39 |
8 | MAN WAI WONG | Apex Action | 1:39:27 | +55:18 | 29:15 |
M55
3 400 m, 5個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAI KAY LAW | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 41:55 | 12:19 | |
2 | SHIN HO YU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 43:25 | +1:30 | 12:46 |
3 | TUNG YING HUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 53:56 | +12:01 | 15:51 |
4 | PO MING CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:09:49 | +27:54 | 20:32 |
5 | SIU FUN HU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:16:51 | +34:56 | 22:36 |
M60
3 400 m, 5個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YIK WAH TSE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 56:27 | 16:36 | |
2 | KAM FEI WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 59:40 | +3:13 | 17:32 |
3 | CHI SING YIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 59:43 | +3:16 | 17:33 |
KWOK KEUNG LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | disqualified | |||
TO MOK | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
CHUNG WING STANLEY CHAN | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | did not start |
W12
3 400 m, 4個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOK CHING LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 28:48 | 8:28 | |
2 | YIU YIU | Orienteering Seeds HK | 31:21 | +2:33 | 9:13 |
3 | MAN HEI MERI YAU | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 32:21 | +3:33 | 9:30 |
4 | YIK FEI WONG | z(Reserved) | 42:12 | +13:24 | 12:24 |
YAT YIU LUN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
W14
3 400 m, 3個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUI YUET SIU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 25:53 | 7:36 | |
2 | HIU MAN SOPHIE KO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 38:24 | +12:31 | 11:17 |
3 | HIU YUET LEUNG | New Direction Orienteering Club | 39:33 | +13:40 | 11:37 |
LOK MAN JANICE CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | did not start |
W16
3 800 m, 8個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WING MAN | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 40:10 | 10:34 | |
2 | HOI YAN LO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 41:19 | +1:09 | 10:52 |
3 | TSZ WING KWONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 43:49 | +3:39 | 11:31 |
4 | WING YIN WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 49:41 | +9:31 | 13:04 |
5 | YOYO YOU | Apex Action | 1:02:33 | +22:23 | 16:27 |
HANA KUM | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
JANICE TSZ YU CHIU | z(Reserved) | mispunched | |||
SUM YIN SONIA CHAN | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | mispunched | |||
LILLIAN RENEE CHUNG | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
STEPHANIE KO | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | did not start |
W18
3 600 m, 1個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAI KI FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 59:36 | 16:33 | |
HIU CHING LEUNG | New Direction Orienteering Club | did not start |
W20
3 600 m, 4個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YING YAU CHU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 38:41 | 10:44 | |
2 | HEI TUNG LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 38:49 | +0:08 | 10:46 |
3 | YI SHAN WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 42:20 | +3:39 | 11:45 |
4 | WAI CHING FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 57:18 | +18:37 | 15:55 |
W21
3 900 m, 17個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOI YI LAW | z(Reserved) | 47:31 | 12:11 | |
2 | WAI NING VIOLET LUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 55:11 | +7:40 | 14:08 |
3 | WEI KI RAINKY CHEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 57:35 | +10:04 | 14:45 |
4 | WING MAN SO | Orienteering Seeds HK | 58:01 | +10:30 | 14:52 |
5 | WING SUM LEE | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:00:02 | +12:31 | 15:23 |
6 | WAI HIN SOO | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 1:02:11 | +14:40 | 15:56 |
7 | HEI YIU ALICIA LAM | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 1:03:22 | +15:51 | 16:14 |
8 | SAU KING WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 1:08:17 | +20:46 | 17:30 |
9 | LAI YEE CHAN | z(Reserved) | 1:08:44 | +21:13 | 17:37 |
10 | YUEN TING WAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:10:54 | +23:23 | 18:10 |
11 | SZE WAI TSANG | Scout Orienteering Club | 1:15:52 | +28:21 | 19:27 |
12 | SAU MAN PRISCILLA HO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:15:54 | +28:23 | 19:27 |
13 | SZE LAI WONG | z(Reserved) | 1:16:22 | +28:51 | 19:34 |
14 | WING SI NG | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 1:25:03 | +37:32 | 21:48 |
15 | JASMINE HUI | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 1:47:46 | +1:00:15 | 27:37 |
HO CHING CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
YAN TING LAM | z(Reserved) | over max time | |||
LUI TSE | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
LAI SHAN YUEN | z(Reserved) | did not start | |||
PO WA TANG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | did not start |
WE
5 000 m, 7個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHO YU LAM | Belilios Public School Orienteering Club | 49:33 | 9:54 | |
2 | WAI LAN IRIS LUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 51:22 | +1:49 | 10:16 |
3 | PUI FUNG CHAN | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 51:31 | +1:58 | 10:18 |
4 | SZE WING YEE | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 56:43 | +7:10 | 11:20 |
5 | KA KI LEUNG | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 57:44 | +8:11 | 11:32 |
6 | YUEN KI HILDA CHENG | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:01:50 | +12:17 | 12:22 |
7 | CHARMAINE KAI WING FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 1:03:50 | +14:17 | 12:46 |
W35
3 900 m, 7個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA LAI LEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 55:16 | 14:10 | |
2 | LAI KUEN MONA CHEUNG | Police Orienteering Club | 59:10 | +3:54 | 15:10 |
3 | WAI YEE MOK | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:02:30 | +7:14 | 16:01 |
4 | BO LING CHEUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:23:50 | +28:34 | 21:29 |
5 | YUK CHING WINSOME FUNG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:32:05 | +36:49 | 23:36 |
6 | MAN CHONG MARIANA AU | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 1:40:55 | +45:39 | 25:52 |
7 | HANIFA ISMAIL | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:50:22 | +55:06 | 28:17 |
YING YING HAU | z(Reserved) | did not start |
W40
3 400 m, 6個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA MAN CHAN | z(Reserved) | 1:04:53 | 19:05 | |
2 | WAI MAN WONG | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | 1:07:33 | +2:40 | 19:52 |
3 | WAN YEE LO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:17:43 | +12:50 | 22:51 |
4 | YING SHAN TSUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:20:35 | +15:42 | 23:42 |
5 | HOI SZE CHAU | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:22:01 | +17:08 | 24:07 |
6 | PUI YING CHAN | Apex Action | 1:35:58 | +31:05 | 28:13 |
NINGWEN MA | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
MANG WAH LOUISE LI | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | did not start |
W45
3 400 m, 7個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HING LING SHELLEY HO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:07:39 | 19:53 | |
2 | YUN FOONG CANDY YEUNG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:13:32 | +5:53 | 21:37 |
3 | KA SIN CHEUNG | z(Reserved) | 1:17:45 | +10:06 | 22:52 |
4 | SIN YU KO | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:25:37 | +17:58 | 25:10 |
5 | SZE LAI CHAN | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 1:43:03 | +35:24 | 30:18 |
6 | PIK YI LAU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:43:58 | +36:19 | 30:34 |
HEIDI LI | z(Reserved) | over max time | |||
SHUET LAI PANG | Apex Action | did not start |
W50
3 400 m, 4個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WING SEE AU | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:18:16 | 23:01 | |
2 | LAI LAI LUK | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:21:40 | +3:24 | 24:01 |
LAI CHU CHAN | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | over max time | |||
LAI HEUNG SALLY CHOY | Apex Action | disqualified |
W55
3 400 m, 4個出發賽員名次 | 名字 | 屬會 | 時間 | Diff | Km-tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YUK HING WONG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:07:58 | 19:59 | |
2 | LAI KUEN CANDY CHUI | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:35:50 | +27:52 | 28:11 |
3 | MIU LAN NG | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 1:39:55 | +31:57 | 29:23 |
YIN WAN CHAN | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | mispunched |
請向賽會報告成績上的錯誤。