Official results for AASR-09 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - Mui Wo 梅窩
Name: AASR-09 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - Mui Wo 梅窩
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 5 November 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI
ME
3 500 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Choy Kwok Wai | AASR-09 | 15:24 | 4:24 | |
2 | Leung Jeremy | AASR-09 | 16:07 | +0:43 | 4:36 |
3 | Chu Hing Shing | AASR-09 | 22:28 | +7:04 | 6:25 |
4 | Yu Shin Ho | AASR-09 | 25:32 | +10:08 | 7:17 |
WE
3 500 m, 5 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li Heidi | AASR-09 | 23:43 | 6:46 | |
2 | Au Wing See | AASR-09 | 27:54 | +4:11 | 7:58 |
3 | Hui Jasmine | AASR-09 | 31:23 | +7:40 | 8:58 |
4 | Cheung Bo Ling | AASR-09 | 34:36 | +10:53 | 9:53 |
5 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | AASR-09 | 36:21 | +12:38 | 10:23 |
M8
1 100 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Tin Lam | AASR-09 | 25:23 | 23:04 |
M10
1 100 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Ho Tin | AASR-09 | 13:18 | 12:05 | |
2 | Milas Trevor | AASR-09 | 14:55 | +1:37 | 13:33 |
3 | Ng Yat Hei | AASR-09 | 15:24 | +2:06 | 13:59 |
M12
2 000 m, 4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | AASR-09 | 13:13 | 6:36 | |
2 | Milas Mitch | AASR-09 | 21:11 | +7:58 | 10:35 |
Milas Trevor(Guest) | AASR-09 | not competing | |||
Ng Yat Hei(Guest) | AASR-09 | not competing |
M16
2 500 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chun Hei Lo | AASR-09 | 12:38 | 5:03 | |
2 | Yan Ho Hei | AASR-09 | 15:54 | +3:16 | 6:21 |
Milas Mitch(Guest) | AASR-09 | not competing |
M18
3 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzu-Hung Ho | AASR-09 | 16:44 | 5:34 |
M20
3 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | AASR-09 | 16:42 | 5:34 |
M21A
3 500 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Ho Yin | AASR-09 | 21:19 | 6:05 | |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR-09 | 22:16 | +0:57 | 6:21 |
3 | Lee Chung Ming | AASR-09 | 24:33 | +3:14 | 7:00 |
W21A
3 500 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | AASR-09 | 28:48 | 8:13 | |
2 | Hau Ying Ying | AASR-09 | 30:35 | +1:47 | 8:44 |
Ho Priscilla | AASR-09 | mispunched |
M35
3 500 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fung Chun Pan | AASR-09 | 22:03 | 6:18 | |
2 | Wong Isaac | AASR-09 | 22:42 | +0:39 | 6:29 |
W35
3 500 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwan Charmaine | AASR-09 | 25:39 | 7:19 |
M40
3 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Sai Wai | 19:18 | 6:26 |
W40
3 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | AASR-09 | 27:27 | 9:09 |
M45
3 000 m, 3 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wing Shiu Lo | AASR-09 | 16:52 | 5:37 | |
2 | Tam Chi Ho | AASR-09 | 17:57 | +1:05 | 5:59 |
3 | Yan Chi Hang | AASR-09 | 19:03 | +2:11 | 6:21 |
W45
3 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Hoi Yan | AASR-09 | 31:04 | 10:21 |
W55
2 500 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Yin Wan Wendy | AASR-09 | 25:52 | 10:20 |
M60
2 000 m, 2 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tang Yuk Cheong | AASR-09 | 24:04 | 12:02 | |
2 | Siu Kwong Wai | AASR-09 | 26:48 | +2:44 | 13:24 |
M65
2 000 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsui Wing Sing | AASR-09 | 22:59 | 11:29 |
CATI
1 100 m, 1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NgKwokFung Hanifa Ismail | AASR-09 | 17:12 | 15:38 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.