Official results for 2022/23 香港中學及大專學界短距離定向錦標賽(初賽) Hong Kong Inter-school District Sprint Orienteering Championships (Heat)
Name: 2022/23 香港中學及大專學界短距離定向錦標賽(初賽) Hong Kong Inter-school District Sprint Orienteering Championships (Heat)
Organiser:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
Date: 4 February 2023
Classes: Show all | HK-MA | HK-MB | HK-MC | HK-WA | HK-WB | HK-WC | MO | WO | KL-MA | KL-MB | KL-MC | KL-WA | KL-WB | KL-WC | NT-MA | NT-MB | NT-MC | NT-WA | NT-WB | NT-WC
KL-MB
1 800 m, 37 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOO ALOK | QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL | 10:38 | |
2 | LAW YIN LONG | YING WA COLLEGE | 12:03 | +1:25 |
3 | HONG HO KWAN | YEW CHUNG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | 15:58 | +5:20 |
4 | HONG HO KEI | YEW CHUNG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | 16:45 | +6:07 |
5 | CHAN MATTHEW | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 16:58 | +6:20 |
6 | WOO BONO | QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL | 17:42 | +7:04 |
7 | NGAN CHING HEI | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 19:44 | +9:06 |
8 | LAU KA HO | CHEUNG SHA WAN CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 20:46 | +10:08 |
9 | CHAN HIN PAK | HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE | 21:42 | +11:04 |
10 | KO TSZ LAM | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 22:07 | +11:29 |
11 | LEUNG NGO HEI | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 22:50 | +12:12 |
12 | CHAN IVAN CHUN HEI | HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE | 23:35 | +12:57 |
13 | WONG HEUNG CHUNG | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 24:33 | +13:55 |
14 | LYU WENKANG | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 25:12 | +14:34 |
15 | POON TSE POK | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 25:58 | +15:20 |
16 | LOH JEREMY | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 26:32 | +15:54 |
17 | CHAU YIK SHING | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 26:55 | +16:17 |
18 | LEUNG CHI CHUN | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 27:05 | +16:27 |
19 | KWOK CHUN TO | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | 27:58 | +17:20 |
20 | LAI LOK TO | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 28:38 | +18:00 |
21 | LAM CHING HEI | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 32:41 | +22:03 |
22 | WONG MAN LEONG WINSTON | QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL | 32:53 | +22:15 |
23 | KAM DOXA HIN WING | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 33:37 | +22:59 |
24 | CHEN WEIYAO | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 34:47 | +24:09 |
25 | HUI LOK HIN ADRAIN | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 36:05 | +25:27 |
26 | TSUI KI LAI | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | 36:35 | +25:57 |
27 | TSE YAT HANG | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 36:43 | +26:05 |
28 | YUEN PUI CHUNG | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | 42:32 | +31:54 |
29 | WONG HO CHIT | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | 50:34 | +39:56 |
30 | LEUNG KAI CHI | NAM WAH CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL | 53:56 | +43:18 |
TONG WAI TIK WILTON | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | over max time | ||
CHAN SIU LUN | HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE | mispunched | ||
LAM CHEUK HONG | ST. FRANCIS XAVIER'S COLLEGE | mispunched | ||
CHIANG SHING HIN | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
CHENG YU SAN | PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
LI WUI CHUNG | HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE | mispunched | ||
KHO KIT TO | DIOCESAN BOYS' SCHOOL | mispunched | ||
ZHAO CHAOYUE | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
SIN SZE HANG | UNITED CHRISTIAN COLLEGE (KOWLOON EAST) | did not start | ||
CHUNG TAK CHAK | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
WONG WONG MAN HEI | PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL | did not start | ||
LI LOK HIM | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
MOK WING LUN | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
YIP HO CHING | PUI CHING MIDDLE SCHOOL | did not start | ||
OR KA HEI | SING YIN SECONDARY SCHOOL | did not start | ||
TJIU TONY KA CHUN | HKMA DAVID LI KWOK PO COLLEGE | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.