Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2023 - 日賽 第三站 暨 香港定向排名聯賽 – 短距離 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2023 - Day Stage 3 cum Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League - Sprint
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 12 November 2023
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Chun Hei Jason (Guest) | Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre | 09:30 | ||
Wong Cheuk Wang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Shiu Chit Hei | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Li Chun Ho | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
To Chung Yin | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Chung Ho Yin | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lam Ka Ching | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Jeremy Leung | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Yip Chak Lun Gerald | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:30 | ||
Chow Man Long | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:30 | ||
Li Sing Wai | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:30 | ||
Hui Siu Tung | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Chow Tin Nok | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 09:30 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Chiu Yau Chung | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
You Yi | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Yam Kai Yui Hubert | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lam Cho Yu | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
Leung Hei Tung | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Lo Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lui Wai Lan Iris | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Kan Ming Pui | Scout Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Pui Fung | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lee Wing Sze Vivian | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Hau Wah Brenda | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yi Shan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chu Ying Yau | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Tsz Chung (M40) | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chung Yuen Leung (M40) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Kam Sai Wai (M40) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Lo Wing Shiu (M40) | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Lui Yuen Ming (M40) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Chi Tang Charlton (M40) | Scout Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Pui Keung (M40) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Yip Chi Hing (M40) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Chan Kai Wing Dicky (M45) | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Man Wa (M45) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Yan Chi Hang (M45) | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 09:30 | ||
Chan Ping Kin (M50) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin (M50) | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Fu Man Fai (M50) | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 09:30 | ||
Liang Chi Hang (M50) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Sy Huan Kun (M50) | New Direction Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Isaac (M50) | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 09:30 | ||
Ko Man Fung Francis (M55) | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 09:30 | ||
Leung Lam Freddy (M55) | Akinalliance | 09:30 | ||
Lee Chung Ming (M60) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Man Wai Tin (M60) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Tang Yuk Cheong (M60) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Chung Wing Stanley (M65) | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 09:30 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron (M65) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Yu Shin Ho (M65) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Hau Man Sing | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Keung Siu Ming | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Ka Man (W40) | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Po Yee (W40) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Yu Hoi Yan (W40) | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Chiu Chong Hua (W45) | Scout Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lam Yuen Kwan Ada (W45) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Po Yi (W50) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lau Pik Yi (W50) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Li Heidi (W50) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Au Wing See (W55) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Yin Wan (W55) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene (W55) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy (W60) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Vickie Wong (W60) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yuk Ching Lam (W60) | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yuk Hing (W60) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chiu Wai Yin | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos (M20) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Lee Sze Lut Nazirite (M20) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Leung Yiu Tin (M20) | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Kwan (M20) | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Cheuk Kai Kevin (M21) | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Chan Chit Hung Isaac (M21) | Volunteers Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Chun Hang (M21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Ho Yin (M21) | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Pui Wing (M21) | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chau Po Lok (M21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing (M21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Kwok Wai (M21) | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Choi Wai Kit (M21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Chu Hing Shing (M21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chung Wai Nang (M21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Fong Tsz Lo (M21) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Lam Ming Yiu (M21) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Leung U Hang (M21) | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:30 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin (M21) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Wong Timothy Bryan Co (M21) | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Wong Tsz Fung (M21) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Yiu Vor (M21) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Yu Ho Lung (M21) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Chan Yip Sang (M35) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chau Chi Kin (M35) | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Ping Kuen (M35) | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon (M35) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Siu Hei (M35) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Daniel Pereira (M35) | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:30 | ||
Fung Chun Pan (M35) | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Li Ming Chi (M35) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Luk Chi Hin (M35) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Man Chi Kin (M35) | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | 09:30 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric (M35) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Sao Ho Chun | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Leung Hoi Wan | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Tai Sung Chit | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siu Pui Yuet (W20) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yee Yan (W20) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Yau Man Hei Meri (W20) | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Lai Yee (W21) | A123 | 09:30 | ||
Charmaine Kwan Chi Man (W21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Hau Ying Ying (W21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Hui Jasmine (W21) | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lui Wai Ning (W21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Ng Wing Si (W21) | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
So Wing Man (W21) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Tang Po Wa (W21) | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Tsang Sze Wai (W21) | Scout Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting (W21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Sze Ha Elyse (W21) | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Yiu Yiu (W21) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Yu Tsz Ying (W21) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Bo Ling (W35) | Hong Kong Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Ho So Han (W35) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Liu Ka Man (W35) | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex (W35) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Tang Pui Yi (W35) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Wai Man (W35) | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | 09:30 | ||
Liu Wen | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fong Cheuk Long Ethan (M18) | Ying Wa Primary School Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lau Cheuk Nam (M18) | La Salle College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Law Pak Long (M18) | Queen's College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lo Chun Hei (M18) | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming (M18) | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
Yan Ho Hei (M18) | The Hong Kong Award for Young People | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Chit Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Sum Kiu Anson | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Law Tsz Nga Hazel | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Hui Yu Valerie | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Pui Kan (Guest) | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wan Wan (Guest) | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Au Tsz Shun (M14) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Chit Yat (M14) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chng Yong Xi (M14) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Kwong Tsz Chun (M14) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Lai Yuk Sing (M14) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lau Yiu Hei (M14) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Law Tsun Lam (M14) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lee Lok Chit (M14) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Leung Ching Yan (M14) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Lo Man Hay (M14) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Man Yu (M14) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Mitch Milas (M14) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Mui Hamilton (M14) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Tam Hei Wang (M14) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Tong Yui Him (M14) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Tsang Tsz In (M14) | Ying Wa College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Tsoi Kin To (M14) | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
Yip Cheuk Him (M14) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Chan Pak Hei Ryan (M16) | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chen Wai Ming (M16) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Lai Lok To (M16) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Leung Max (M16) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Mok Ho Yung Nigel (M16) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Siu Pui Lok (M16) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Woo Alok (M16) | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Chi Chung | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Yang Chun Kit | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Fung Hoi Hei Moses | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Mak Tsz Him Keon | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
So Hoi Nok | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lam Carter Ka Nam | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Shun Ting | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Lau Yiu Lun | Wah Yan Orienteering Club | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ho Mandy Wing Yi (Guest) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Yip Ka Ka (Guest) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Lee Tsz Yau (W14) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Wang So Ki (W14) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Fong Fei Suet (W16) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Jerika Kong (W16) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Yik Fei (W16) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Hei Ching Hillary | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheng Ngo Ching Rochelle | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Wong Lok Hay Haylie | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cho Tsz Pui Chloe | Diocesan Girls' School Orienteering Club | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chan Hoi Shun (Guest) | St. Francis Xavier College Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Cheung Tin Yan Nathan (M10) | Hong Kong Fire Services Outdoor Activity Group | 09:30 | ||
Hui Wang Him (M10) | Hong Kong Orienteering Cross-country Club | 09:30 | ||
Kam Ho Tin (M10) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Shek Cho Shing (M10) | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
So Cheuk Shun (M10) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei (M10) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Ku Kin Hay Hendrick (M12) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Lee Yui Him (M12) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung (M12) | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
Leung Wilson Aaric (M12) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Ng Yat Hei (M12) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Trevor Milas (M12) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Wong Sai Cheung (M12) | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Woo Ho Chun Jeff (M12) | MOPC | 09:30 | ||
Chan One (M8) | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Chan Sun (M8) | Hong Kong Family Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Kam Tin Lam (M8) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
So Cheuk Mong (M8) | Apex Action | 09:30 | ||
Wong Kin Yik | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Liu Zi Xuan | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agnes Sy (W10) | New Direction Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Choy Hiu Nam (W12) | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
Chung Pui Ching (W12) | Police Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Leung Sophie (W12) | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 09:30 | ||
Liang Gwai Fei Lea (W12) | Orienteering Seeds HK | 09:30 | ||
Tam Meryl (W12) | TerraX Sports Club | 09:30 | ||
Tam On Ching (W12) | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Liu Zi Qi | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu Tsz Yau | N.A. | 09:30 |
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ho Hoi Yee Choy Yat Nam | N.A. | 09:30 | ||
Ellman Lau Damon Lau | N.A. | 09:30 |