Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2022 第一季 - 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2022 Season 1 - Stage 1
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 3 June 2022
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Au Bing Wing | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Cheuk Wang | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Hong Ching Alvin | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Chugo Chiu | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Chu Hing Shing | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Io Pan | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Joshua Ho Kiu Au | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Kok Hei | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheong Kung Pan | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Aby Lam | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Chau Po Lok | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Hong Tam | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Tsz Fung | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Chui Tsz Ho | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Tse Yik Wah | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pui Yin Dave | Men Elite (21) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Bo Ling | Women Elite (6) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Kit Ling | Women Elite (6) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Women Elite (6) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Violet Lui | Women Elite (6) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Siu Pui Yuet | Women Elite (6) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Mok Wai Yee | Women Elite (6) | 3 800 m | 15:00 | ||
Liang Chi Hang | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Hok Wun | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Isaac | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan King Chung | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Jeremy Leung | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Luen Kwan | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Fu Man Fai | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Wing Shiu | Men Senior (11) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Carmen Chan | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Hoi Yan | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Pang Shuet Lai | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Ho So Han | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Wing See | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yee May | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yin Wan | Women Senior (9) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Ho Long | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Kwok Shing | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Siu Kwong Wai | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Shing Chi | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | Men Open (14) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Yau Man Hei Meri | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Heidi | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Shirley Leung Ka Lai | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Konie | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Charmaine Kwan | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Chiang Lok Chi | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Ho Sau Man Priscilla | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Kan Ming Pui | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Liu Tsz Chim | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Hau Ying Ying | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Yiu Yiu | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | Women Open (12) | 3 300 m | 15:00 | ||
Xie Lingrui | Men Student A (8) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Lau Lui Bun | Men Student A (8) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Siu Pui Lok | Men Student A (8) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sing Ham | Men Student A (8) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Man Tsan Shun | Men Student A (8) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wai Chun | Men Student A (8) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Chui Yau Tak | Men Student A (8) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Men Student A (8) | 3 000 m | 15:00 | ||
Yip Cheuk Him | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lam Cheuk Hong | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Chun Hei | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chun Tat | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Guo Chun To | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pak Hei Ryan | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Fan Ho Ting | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Liu JiaYe | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chen Kwun Yu | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Lok Wai | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Richard Mang | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Toby Tsoi | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wang Wang | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Yu Sum | Men Student B (15) | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lui Bok | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Xie Linghao | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Trevor Milas | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pui Kan | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | Men Student C (9) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Women Student C (5) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Liang Gwai Fei Lea | Women Student C (5) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Meryl | Women Student C (5) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | Women Student C (5) | 1 900 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | Women Student C (5) | 1 900 m | 15:00 |