Start list for 自助手機色級定向活動 - 鴨仔山 Self Service Mobile Apps Colour Coded Orienteering Event - Duckling Hill
Event information Show start list by class Print
Name: 自助手機色級定向活動 - 鴨仔山 Self Service Mobile Apps Colour Coded Orienteering Event - Duckling Hill
Organiser:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
Date: 21 March 2021
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
47 LEUNG Lam FreddyBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:20
56 CHENG Pui Lun AaronRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
4261 LI Ming ChiBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:10
4263 CHOY Lai Heung SallyRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:30
4511 MAN Tsan ShunBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:30
5328 YOU GoufengBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:40
5330 YOU YiBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:40
5132 PANG Shuet LaiYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 10:50
86 CHAN Chi Sing ClementBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
5413 YAU Man Hei MeriRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1265 CHAN Pui FungBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
5604 SHEK Wai ChingRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:30
5605 CHAN Yee LeungRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:30
5589 CHAN Yui KiuRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:40
5590 CHAN Yui KaRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:00
4757 CHEUNG Ho Lam MarcusRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:30
5690 CHEUNG Tin Yan NathanYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1732 POON BrianBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
4005 CHEUNG Chi ShingBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:00
5177 TAM Chi HoBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:00
262 LAI Mei Ho PaulineBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:10
315 TSE Yik WahBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:10
21 CHAN Kwok Wai AaronBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:20
186 WONG Yuk HingBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:20
82 CHAU Po LokBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:30
3048 CHENG Ping KuenBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:30
4303 KO Hiu Man SophieYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 10:30
4393 TANG Yuk CheongBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:30
5178 TAM EdwardGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 10:30
81 CHEUNG Wei KiBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:40
2991 NG Miu LanGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 10:40
4050 LUM Cheuk HeiBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:40
4473 CHENG Po YiYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 10:40
5531 LAM On Pok AmbroseRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:40
3954 CHU Hing ShingBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:50
4016 CHEUNG Bo LingBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:50
4633 LO Hoi YanBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:50
4727 CHAN Yin WanBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:50
2977 LAW Wai KayBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:00
3885 WAN Yuen TingGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:00
550 LEE Chung MingBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:10
4850 HO Sau Man PriscillaBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:20
3676 FUNG Chun PanBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:30
4971 LEE Hok WunBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:40
5402 KWONG Tsz ChunRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:50
3015 YU Shin HoBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 12:00
3016 CHUI Lai Kuen CandyBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 12:00
3796 NIEDERBERGER JurgBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:00
5448 WONG Wai MingBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:00
83 WONG VickieBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:10
4906 KWONG Tsz WingBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 12:20
5376 LEUNG Lok ChingRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
593 WONG Sau KingBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:20
103 CHOI Wai KitGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
3948 WONG Tsz Chun JasonBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
4978 LEE Ming ChakBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:00
4024 LAM Hei Yiu AliciaBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:50
4866 HUI JasmineGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:00
5002 LEUNG Ka LaiGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:20
4022 NG Wing SiBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 12:10
7213 KO Chi ChiuRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
464 LUK Chi Hin SolomonBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:30
5220 TSE Lok HinBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:00
7010 YIP Cheuk YinBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:00
4372 CHEUNG Kwok PuiBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:00
5699 LEE Chun HongBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:10
5000 LEUNG Ka ChaiBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
294 SY Huan KunBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:10
6026 SY AgnesRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
7183 HAU HayleyBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:20
2361 LAM Yan TingRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:40
7198 LUI Wing HanBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:40
7192 LAM Shuk FongYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 10:50
7204 LAI Lap MingRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:50
7205 LAI Pak HimRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:50
7206 CHAN Lok YanGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 10:50
7210 TANG Sui HimGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 10:50
7225 LAU Kin HangRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 10:50
7196 LAI Wai SzeRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:00
7207 FUNG Tsoi YingYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:00
7219 LAM Man YungRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:00
7199 YU Yuk SimRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:10
7211 SO Yuet YeeYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:10
7222 WONG Cheung SauGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:10
7216 TAM Tsz YuYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:20
7203 KO TeresaRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:30
7208 CHAN Hing FaiGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:30
7191 CHAN Hoi KiRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:40
7215 TSANG Chun HinRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:40
7223 CHENG Kin LungGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:40
7224 IP Chun KitYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:50
7190 LAU Ka YanRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:00
7202 LAU Ka YingYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 12:50
7220 CHAN OneYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 12:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
5645 LI HeidiBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 10:10
7221 SIT Ming Cheung AlvinYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 10:40
5397 LAU Tsz TingGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
5327 YIU YiuRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:20
5694 LAM Giselle Cheuk SeeYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:30
5326 YIU VorBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:50
5692 MAN YuRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
3459 WONG Hung On WallisBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
2113 TANG Pui YiBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 10:00
7212 LAI Hoi KiuYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:10
3320 LAI Ka PakBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:20
4872 HUI Tsz Ching AngieYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:20
7214 FUNG Kwok WingGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:30
7217 HO Chun YuRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:10
737 HUI Ngai SangBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:20
3464 WONG Pui KeungBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:20
2487 TONG Kwan YuenBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:30
3321 CHAN Yip SangBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:30
4451 WONG Wai Ngai EricBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
844 CHAU Chi WaiYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 10:30
3480 KWONG Kin MingYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:00
293 YUEN Tung NamBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:10
244 LAU Wing KitGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:20
2989 CHOI Yat SumYellow 黃色 (18) 2 200 m 11:40
149 LAM WaiRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
3485 LI Ka HonRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8 YAN Kin KongBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:50
4440 FU Man FaiRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
5148 SHEK Tsun WangBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 11:00
4801 CHU Cheuk YiuBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 11:10
5562 CHO Sze ChitBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 11:10
4717 CHAN Tsz YeungBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 11:20
5547 LEE Yin Lung MaxBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 11:20
5119 NG Tin Lok RyanBlue 藍色 (21) 3 900 m 12:10
5563 FOO Wang Ching JanRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
5138 POON Tsz MingRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
7002 CHUNG Pui ChingGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 10:30
7201 TANG AndrewGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 10:40
238 LI Fuk Lung BruceBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 11:40
5038 LI Kong FungGreen 綠色 (17) 3 300 m 11:40
4616 CHAN Sze LaiRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 11:50
4478 CHEUNG Yat Lung TommyBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:10
4615 CHAU Hoi SzeRed 紅色 (34) 2 800 m 12:20
5257 WONG Io PanBrown 棕色 (48) 4 400 m 12:20