Start list for NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 1
Event information Show start list by class Print
Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 1
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 10 October 2020
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
112 8668703 Wong Tsz Chun Jason ME (16) 3 100 m 15:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
111 8641520 Wong Io Pan ME (16) 3 100 m 15:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
101 9200608 Aby Lam ME (16) 3 100 m 15:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
107 500270 Kwok Kin Kwan ME (16) 3 100 m 16:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
110 8664819 Wong Cheuk Wang ME (16) 3 100 m 16:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
104 1815777 Chu Hing Shing ME (16) 3 100 m 16:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
103 8670067 Choy Kwok Wai ME (16) 3 100 m 16:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
102 8668695 Brian Poon ME (16) 3 100 m 16:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
109 8667726 Tam Tsz Hong ME (16) 3 100 m 16:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
108 8657210 Michael Chun Chi Tsang ME (16) 3 100 m 16:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
114 7641992 Yu Tsz Wai ME (16) 3 100 m 17:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
106 8667714 Fung Hong Ching ME (16) 3 100 m 17:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
119 1815857 Wong Tsz Fung ME (16) 3 100 m 17:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
117 1423239 Chan Tsz Yeung ME (16) 3 100 m 17:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
116 1423232 Chan Cheung Man ME (16) 3 100 m 17:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
118 1078788 Ng Kok Hei ME (16) 3 100 m 17:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
705 8639054 Liu Ka Man WE (6) 3 100 m 15:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
702 1815956 Cheung Bo Ling WE (6) 3 100 m 16:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
701 1814533 Chan Lai Yee WE (6) 3 100 m 16:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
706 8670165 Yiu Nam WE (6) 3 100 m 16:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
703 1419001 Ho Sau Man Priscilla WE (6) 3 100 m 16:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
704 8361119 Kharmoniya Lam WE (6) 3 100 m 17:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
208 8263013 Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin MO (25) 2 800 m 15:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
219 8668713 Leung Kwok Shing MO (25) 2 800 m 15:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
222 8117075 Lo Kwok Kay MO (25) 2 800 m 15:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
203 8117080 Chan Man Hin MO (25) 2 800 m 15:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
214 8639021 Lai Kin Chung MO (25) 2 800 m 15:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
221 8664833 Li Fuk Lung Bruce MO (25) 2 800 m 15:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
226 8298238 Yiu Vor MO (25) 2 800 m 16:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
209 8639229 Chong Ho Man MO (25) 2 800 m 16:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
215 8639244 Lam Ho San MO (25) 2 800 m 16:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
216 1815283 Lee Chung Ming MO (25) 2 800 m 16:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
225 8117109 Wong Man Wa MO (25) 2 800 m 16:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
204 1815873 Chan Tsz Chung MO (25) 2 800 m 16:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
201 8117073 Au Bing Wing MO (25) 2 800 m 16:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
210 1814024 Chung Tsz Kin MO (25) 2 800 m 16:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
205 1423119 Chan Yee Leung MO (25) 2 800 m 16:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
206 1815902 Cheong Kung Pan MO (25) 2 800 m 16:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
213 8667713 Hui Yan Ting MO (25) 2 800 m 16:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
202 8639252 Chan Ho Yin MO (25) 2 800 m 16:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
211 8639279 Ho Yiu Tong MO (25) 2 800 m 16:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
223 8667720 Man Chi Kin MO (25) 2 800 m 17:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
218 1814721 Leung Chi Yan MO (25) 2 800 m 17:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
217 1419248 Lee Hok Wun MO (25) 2 800 m 17:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
220 8663497 Li Chun Yin MO (25) 2 800 m 17:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
207 1814122 Cheung Chi Shing MO (25) 2 800 m 17:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
224 1814678 So Ka Wang MO (25) 2 800 m 17:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
809 8117105 Li Heidi WO (21) 2 800 m 15:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
803 7085204 Chiu Konie WO (21) 2 800 m 15:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
806 8117074 Joyce Tsang WO (21) 2 800 m 15:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
814 9408527 Tse Lui WO (21) 2 800 m 15:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
818 8117078 Yuen Chin Yu WO (21) 2 800 m 15:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
801 8668720 Chan Pui Fung WO (21) 2 800 m 16:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
808 8639038 Lei Jiawei WO (21) 2 800 m 16:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
811 1815472 Luk Lai Lai Rene WO (21) 2 800 m 16:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
807 8639094 Kensley Leung WO (21) 2 800 m 16:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
816 8261330 Wong Wai Man WO (21) 2 800 m 16:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
820 1419527 Lam Yim Yan WO (21) 2 800 m 16:28
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
817 1814713 Yeung Yun Foong WO (21) 2 800 m 16:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
813 1423133 Shek Wai Ching WO (21) 2 800 m 16:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
812 1814580 Mok Wai Yee WO (21) 2 800 m 16:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
802 8639172 Chan Stephanie Chor Ki WO (21) 2 800 m 16:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
804 8639109 Fung Hoi Yan WO (21) 2 800 m 16:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
805 8668701 Hui Jasmine WO (21) 2 800 m 17:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
815 8667727 Wan Yuen Ting WO (21) 2 800 m 17:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
819 1423147 Yuen Shuk Han WO (21) 2 800 m 17:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
821 8117082 Yuen Lai Shan WO (21) 2 800 m 17:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
822 1999777 Liu Tsz Yau WO (21) 2 800 m 17:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
312 7788999 Sy Huan Kun MS (17) 2 400 m 15:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
305 7085201 Chiu Luen Kwan MS (17) 2 400 m 15:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
307 1423190 Hau Wai Man MS (17) 2 400 m 15:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
306 1419180 Chu Casey MS (17) 2 400 m 15:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
304 1419257 Cheng Chung Hang MS (17) 2 400 m 15:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
302 8668698 Chan Kwok Wai Aaron MS (17) 2 400 m 15:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
303 1423152 Chen Fuk Lai MS (17) 2 400 m 15:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
308 1419292 Leung Sai Fong MS (17) 2 400 m 16:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
315 1814023 Tang Yuk Cheong MS (17) 2 400 m 16:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
313 8667698 Tam Chi Ho MS (17) 2 400 m 16:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
310 8668715 Lo Wing Shiu MS (17) 2 400 m 16:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
311 1419107 Ng Wai Ming MS (17) 2 400 m 17:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
317 8639141 Yan Chi Hang MS (17) 2 400 m 17:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
318 8664817 Yeung Kwok Keung MS (17) 2 400 m 17:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
314 8668702 Tang Chun Kit MS (17) 2 400 m 17:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
301 8668705 Chan King Chung MS (17) 2 400 m 17:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
316 8000288 Wong Isaac MS (17) 2 400 m 17:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
905 7085202 Leung Yee May WS (10) 1 600 m 15:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
908 8668692 Tsui Ying Shan WS (10) 1 600 m 15:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
909 8992019 Wong Yuk Hing WS (10) 1 600 m 15:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
907 8516695 Lee Sze Man Cecilia WS (10) 1 600 m 15:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
903 1419151 Chan Yin Wan WS (10) 1 600 m 16:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
901 8515812 Au Wing See WS (10) 1 600 m 16:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
902 8667686 Chan Ka Man WS (10) 1 600 m 16:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
906 8668699 Mui Suet Yan WS (10) 1 600 m 16:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
910 1814105 Yu Hoi Yan WS (10) 1 600 m 16:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
904 8668708 Kwong Kin Mui WS (10) 1 600 m 16:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
401 1419147 Chan King San MA (9) 2 400 m 15:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
409 8668691 Tong Shee Yiu MA (9) 2 400 m 15:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
403 8667681 Joshua Au MA (9) 2 400 m 16:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
407 1423228 Yau Man Kit Bosco MA (9) 2 400 m 16:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
405 8668710 To Chung Yin MA (9) 2 400 m 17:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
408 1815253 Yuen Wai Kit MA (9) 2 400 m 17:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
404 8639209 Kong Marcus MA (9) 2 400 m 17:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
406 8639277 Yan Ho Long MA (9) 2 400 m 17:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
402 1419287 Chan Sin Kei MA (9) 2 400 m 17:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1002 8667683 Kwong Tsz Wing WA (2) 2 000 m 16:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1001 8639055 Belle Tsang Yan Kiu WA (2) 2 000 m 17:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
527 8639187 Liu Sung Yat Kasper MB (47) 2 000 m 14:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
520 1815938 Kwei Ka Chun MB (47) 2 000 m 14:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
543 8639017 Wong Cheuk Fung MB (47) 2 000 m 14:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
539 1419012 Tiu Chun Hong MB (47) 2 000 m 14:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
506 1815146 Chan Shue Nam MB (47) 2 000 m 14:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
548 8639162 Yang Ryan Wang Shun MB (47) 2 000 m 14:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
518 8639107 Hui Chun Lok Enoch MB (47) 2 000 m 14:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
504 1815714 Chan Ho Ming MB (47) 2 000 m 14:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
526 1419112 Li Nicholas Derek MB (47) 2 000 m 14:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
509 7300529 Cheung Chit Wai MB (47) 2 000 m 14:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
529 8639112 Lo Yat Long MB (47) 2 000 m 14:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
546 9033333 Wu Ming Chit MB (47) 2 000 m 14:56
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
503 8639258 Chan Darren Wang Hei MB (47) 2 000 m 14:57
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
523 8639190 Lee Sheung Him MB (47) 2 000 m 14:58
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
530 8639147 Ma Chun Yin Marc MB (47) 2 000 m 14:59
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
524 1814755 Leung Ching For MB (47) 2 000 m 15:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
525 8639122 Leung Yik Hei MB (47) 2 000 m 15:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
507 1815607 Chan Siu Yin MB (47) 2 000 m 15:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
515 8639290 Ho Hoi Kiu MB (47) 2 000 m 15:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
542 8639101 Tsui Ho Ming Byron MB (47) 2 000 m 15:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
511 8639080 Choong Shing Hei MB (47) 2 000 m 15:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
505 8639261 Chan Lok Sum MB (47) 2 000 m 15:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
519 8639291 Kam Chak Wang MB (47) 2 000 m 15:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
532 1419262 Mo Cheuk Lap Brandon MB (47) 2 000 m 15:08
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
510 1419036 Chin Yi Heng MB (47) 2 000 m 15:09
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
544 8639275 Wong Cheuk Yau MB (47) 2 000 m 15:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
501 8639154 Au Caleb Shun Yin MB (47) 2 000 m 15:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
513 8117090 Hau Pak Kei Ryan MB (47) 2 000 m 15:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
514 8639285 Ho Chun Yuen MB (47) 2 000 m 15:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
508 8668696 Chen Ka Hei MB (47) 2 000 m 15:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
502 8664825 Au Cheuk Yiu Janos MB (47) 2 000 m 16:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
517 1423123 Hong Haocheng MB (47) 2 000 m 16:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
521 8670087 Kwong Tsz Chun MB (47) 2 000 m 16:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
512 8639202 Fung Chun MB (47) 2 000 m 16:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
537 8667691 Tam Edward MB (47) 2 000 m 16:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
528 8667701 Lo Chun Hei MB (47) 2 000 m 16:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
522 1423103 Law Pak Long MB (47) 2 000 m 17:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
516 1423003 Liang Ding Quan Bohdan MB (47) 2 000 m 17:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
547 8639050 Yan Ho Hei MB (47) 2 000 m 17:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
534 1423125 Ng Yun Hing MB (47) 2 000 m 17:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
531 8117087 Man Yu MB (47) 2 000 m 17:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
545 8639281 Wong Yuk Chun MB (47) 2 000 m 17:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
538 8639009 Tin Yu Ho Huco MB (47) 2 000 m 17:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
533 1419049 Ng Chun Wo MB (47) 2 000 m 17:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
536 8664829 Poon Tsz Ming MB (47) 2 000 m 17:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
535 1423006 Poon Man To MB (47) 2 000 m 17:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
540 1423140 Cho Sze Chit MB (47) 2 000 m 17:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1108 8667710 Yiu Yiu WB (6) 1 600 m 16:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1107 8668707 Yau Man Hei Meri WB (6) 1 600 m 16:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1102 8639182 Choi Lok WB (6) 1 600 m 16:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1106 1423093 Tsoi Ka Ying WB (6) 1 600 m 16:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1104 8117100 Ko Hiu Man Sophie WB (6) 1 600 m 16:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1101 1423142 Chan Yui Kiu WB (6) 1 600 m 16:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
613 8639058 Ho Ching Chuen MC (30) 1 000 m 14:45:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
624 8639098 Liu Chun Yin MC (30) 1 000 m 14:46:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
628 8639086 Pun Chit Yat MC (30) 1 000 m 14:47:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
630 1423202 Tang Wai Ching MC (30) 1 000 m 14:48:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
615 1423164 Ku Kin Hay Hendrick MC (30) 1 000 m 14:49:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
623 8639106 Li Yue Hin MC (30) 1 000 m 14:50:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
620 8639164 Leung Wilson Aaric MC (30) 1 000 m 14:51:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
605 8639230 Chan Chung Kiu MC (30) 1 000 m 14:52:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
621 8639198 Li Chun Wan Asher MC (30) 1 000 m 14:53:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
611 8639280 Chung Chak Lam Lester MC (30) 1 000 m 14:54:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
608 8639041 Cheung Ming Ting MC (30) 1 000 m 14:55:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
633 8639081 Woo Ho Chun Jeff MC (30) 1 000 m 14:56:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
629 8639087 Suen Man Him MC (30) 1 000 m 14:57:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
617 8639248 Lam Yuk Hang MC (30) 1 000 m 14:58:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
634 8639005 Yuen Chi Wang MC (30) 1 000 m 14:59:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
616 8639104 Lam Ka Wing Isaac MC (30) 1 000 m 15:02:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
632 8639183 Valen Chow MC (30) 1 000 m 15:03:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
618 7300528 Leung Chi Hang MC (30) 1 000 m 15:04:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
622 8639228 Li Hon Nam MC (30) 1 000 m 15:05:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
626 8516691 Lo Yat Hei Isaac MC (30) 1 000 m 15:46:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
612 8639157 Fung Ho Yat MC (30) 1 000 m 15:49:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
625 1419543 Lo Shun Yau Joshua MC (30) 1 000 m 15:51:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
607 8639111 Cheng Ting Hei MC (30) 1 000 m 16:15:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
614 8302613 Cheung Ho Lam Marcus MC (30) 1 000 m 16:16:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
603 1423217 Au Cheuk Nam Janko MC (30) 1 000 m 16:17:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
619 8117094 Leung Ngo Fung MC (30) 1 000 m 16:46:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
610 8639131 Chu Cheuk Him MC (30) 1 000 m 16:47:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
604 8639172 Au Tsz Yeung Micah MC (30) 1 000 m 17:15:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
606 8667696 Chan Hon Lam Morgan MC (30) 1 000 m 17:16:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
627 8518687 Mitch Milas MC (30) 1 000 m 17:34:36
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1202 8639024 Au Yan Tung Hannah WC (9) 1 000 m 15:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1204 1814716 Chung Pui Ching WC (9) 1 000 m 15:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1201 7788899 Agnes Sy WC (9) 1 000 m 15:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1207 1419006 Leung Sophie WC (9) 1 000 m 15:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1206 1450511 Lam Giselle Cheuk See WC (9) 1 000 m 16:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1208 9052012 Liang Gwai Fei Lea WC (9) 1 000 m 16:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1205 1423143 Hong Chloe WC (9) 1 000 m 16:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1203 1423128 Chan Yui Ka WC (9) 1 000 m 16:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1209 8117091 Chan Ling Emma WC (9) 1 000 m 17:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1303 1814922 Fu Man Fai / Jenny Wong CATI (Come & Try It) (4) 1 000 m 16:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1304 8639078 Tsoi Kin To / Tsoi Kin Hang CATI (Come & Try It) (4) 1 000 m 16:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1301 8639232 Fong Yun Ho / Fong Hon Pok Hobart CATI (Come & Try It) (4) 1 000 m 16:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1305 8639042 Ng Wai Man Annie / Fong Wing Yan Annie CATI (Come & Try It) (4) 1 000 m 17:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1404 8639136 Liu Yi Qian Qantas / Ding Yi FAMILY (6) 1 000 m 15:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1407 8639118 Ng Chit Ho Arthur / Ng Sapphire Yuka FAMILY (6) 1 000 m 16:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1401 8639281 Chow Yin Ting / Trevor Milas / Mitch Milas / Chris Milas FAMILY (6) 1 000 m 16:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1406 8639108 Ng Ching Yi / Lim Milan / Lim Eden FAMILY (6) 1 000 m 16:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1402 8639076 Helen Lai / Kwok Sum / Ice Kwok / Kwok Yuet FAMILY (6) 1 000 m 17:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1405 8639296 Ma Chung Yi / Ma Hay Long FAMILY (6) 1 000 m 17:18