Start list for FIREE Y2Y Orienteering Championships 2019 cum 2019 HKORL(M/L) - Stage 1
Event information Show start list by class Print
Name: FIREE Y2Y Orienteering Championships 2019 cum 2019 HKORL(M/L) - Stage 1
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 13 January 2019
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
422 HOK LAM TSANG M12 (13) 3 150 m 12:09
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
428 ZEHAN XU M14 (9) 3 150 m 12:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
327 CHAN KEVIN M18 (11) 4 620 m 12:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
101 CHUN KIT CHAN M21 (50) 7 630 m 11:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
154 WAI MING WONG M21 (50) 7 630 m 12:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
204 LAM AMBROSE M45 (13) 5 180 m 11:36
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
207 KAM FAI WONG M60 (6) 5 180 m 11:39
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
709 TSZ WAI KERRI CHAN W20 (5) 3 660 m 11:59
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
18 DERVILLEZ ALEXANDRA WE (8) 7 500 m 10:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
508 KAR BIK TAMW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:41
129 SIU KONG LEEM35 (14) 7 630 m 11:58
231 YAT CHOR LAUM45 (13) 5 180 m 12:03
238 LAM FREDDY LEUNGM55 (8) 5 180 m 12:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
11 SING WAI LIME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
112 MING CHI LIM35 (14) 7 630 m 11:41
807 YOYO YOUW14 (5) 3 150 m 11:41
116 CHI SING CLEMENT CHANM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:45
616 LAI HEUNG SALLY CHOYW50 (3) 3 660 m 11:48
122 TSZ FUNG CHENGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:51
219 GOUFENG YOUM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:51
518 YUK FONG YAUW35 (10) 6 030 m 11:51
407 KING HIM LAMM12 (13) 3 150 m 11:54
705 LOK YI TANGW18 (2) 3 660 m 11:55
224 WING SING TSUIM60 (6) 5 180 m 11:56
225 CHUN FUN LAUM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:57
326 JUSTIN Y YAN KWOKM16 (12) 4 620 m 12:00
713 HIN YI LAUW16 (7) 3 660 m 12:03
330 CHUNG YIN TOM16 (12) 4 620 m 12:04
418 MAN KIT BOSCO YAUM14 (9) 3 150 m 12:05
420 ALOK WOOM12 (13) 3 150 m 12:07
338 YI YOUM20 (11) 4 620 m 12:12
166 TSZ LO FONGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:35
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
333 JOSHUA HO KIU AUM16 (12) 4 620 m 12:07
337 CHUN HEI CHANM20 (11) 4 620 m 12:11
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
808 MAN HEI MERI YAUW12 (8) 3 150 m 11:42
701 WING MANW16 (7) 3 660 m 11:51
711 AMANDA CHUN YI CHANW16 (7) 3 660 m 12:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
20 PUI FUNG CHANWE (8) 7 500 m 10:30
103 TSZ CHUNG CHANM35 (14) 7 630 m 11:32
504 YIN HUNG TSANGW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:37
606 YUK CHING LAM WONGW55 (4) 3 660 m 11:38
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
130 YUK TUNG CHENGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:59
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1 BRIAN WING YOUNG POONME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
2 TIN MONG CHANME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
3 MAN LONG CHOWME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
12 CHI KIN MANME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
15 CHAK LUN GERALD YIPME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
23 KA KI LEUNGWE (8) 7 500 m 10:30
25 SZE WING YEEWE (8) 7 500 m 10:30
114 DANIEL ANTONIO PEREIRAM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:43
526 WAI HIN SOOW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:59
134 YEUNG CHI LEEM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
4 YAU MAN CHUME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
13 CHIT HEI SHIUME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
19 HAU WAH BRENDA CHANWE (8) 7 500 m 10:30
249 BING WING AUM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:32
201 YUK CHEONG TANGM55 (8) 5 180 m 11:33
601 SIU MUI CHANW40 (2) 3 660 m 11:33
202 YIK WAH TSEM60 (6) 5 180 m 11:34
602 YUK HING WONGW55 (4) 3 660 m 11:34
203 FUK LAI CHENM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:35
603 PIK YI LAUW45 (7) 3 660 m 11:35
107 SIU CHUNG CHANM35 (14) 7 630 m 11:36
604 LAI CHU CHANW55 (4) 3 660 m 11:36
605 YEE WAH WONGW45 (7) 3 660 m 11:37
803 LOK CHING LEUNGW12 (8) 3 150 m 11:37
206 WAI TIN MANM50 (6) 5 180 m 11:38
110 YIU FUNG MANM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:39
506 BO LING CHEUNGW35 (10) 6 030 m 11:39
607 LAI KUEN CANDY CHUIW55 (4) 3 660 m 11:39
805 PUI YUET SIUW14 (5) 3 150 m 11:39
608 MANG WAH LOUISE LIW45 (7) 3 660 m 11:40
209 CHI SING YIUM60 (6) 5 180 m 11:41
210 SAI FONG LEUNGM50 (6) 5 180 m 11:42
611 LAI LAI LUKW50 (3) 3 660 m 11:43
212 WAI KAY LAWM55 (8) 5 180 m 11:44
511 LUI TSEW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:44
612 HING LING SHELLEY HOW45 (7) 3 660 m 11:44
810 CHUNG KIU TSANGW12 (8) 3 150 m 11:44
213 SHIN HO YUM55 (8) 5 180 m 11:45
811 HIU MAN SOPHIE KOW14 (5) 3 150 m 11:45
312 SZE LUT NAZIRITE LEEM16 (12) 4 620 m 11:46
513 YUEN TING WANW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:46
614 SUN YAU YEUNGW45 (7) 3 660 m 11:46
514 YUK CHING WINSOME FUNGW35 (10) 6 030 m 11:47
813 YAN TUNG LEUNGW12 (8) 3 150 m 11:47
119 CHUN PAN FUNGM35 (14) 7 630 m 11:48
515 WAI CHING VICKIE WONGW35 (10) 6 030 m 11:48
217 CHI HO TAMM45 (13) 5 180 m 11:49
402 KA HEI CHENM12 (13) 3 150 m 11:49
617 SZE MAN CECILIA LEEW45 (7) 3 660 m 11:49
121 CHI YIN WONGM35 (14) 7 630 m 11:50
218 SIU FUN HUM55 (8) 5 180 m 11:50
403 CHUN YUEN HOM12 (13) 3 150 m 11:50
517 HANIFA ISMAILW35 (10) 6 030 m 11:50
618 WING SEE AUW50 (3) 3 660 m 11:50
220 KWOK KAY LOM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:52
519 SAU MAN PRISCILLA HOW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:52
406 KA HANG CHENM12 (13) 3 150 m 11:53
703 WAI KI FUNGW18 (2) 3 660 m 11:53
222 HO MAN WONGM45 (13) 5 180 m 11:54
704 YING YAU CHUW20 (5) 3 660 m 11:54
522 KA LAI LEUNGW35 (10) 6 030 m 11:55
706 HEI TUNG LEUNGW20 (5) 3 660 m 11:56
707 WAI CHING FUNGW20 (5) 3 660 m 11:57
324 HO YIN CHUNGM20 (11) 4 620 m 11:58
708 WING YIN WONGW16 (7) 3 660 m 11:58
227 HON MING YUM50 (6) 5 180 m 11:59
412 CHUN HO ANDRE FUM12 (13) 3 150 m 11:59
228 YUEN MING LUIM40 (15) 5 180 m 12:00
710 HOI YAN LOW16 (7) 3 660 m 12:00
229 KWOK WAH KWONGM45 (13) 5 180 m 12:01
135 HOK WUN LEEM35 (14) 7 630 m 12:04
232 CHUNG MING LEEM40 (15) 5 180 m 12:04
417 CHEUK YIU JANOS AUM12 (13) 3 150 m 12:04
531 WAI YEE MOKW35 (10) 6 030 m 12:04
714 YI SHAN WONGW20 (5) 3 660 m 12:04
233 LAP ON LEUNGM50 (6) 5 180 m 12:05
532 WEI KI RAINKY CHEUNGW21 (19) 6 030 m 12:05
715 TSZ WING KWONGW16 (7) 3 660 m 12:05
234 KWOK WAI AARON CHANM50 (6) 5 180 m 12:06
533 OI SZE LAMW21 (19) 6 030 m 12:06
235 PO MING CHANM55 (8) 5 180 m 12:07
139 PING KIN CHANM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:08
334 CHEUK HEI LUMM16 (12) 4 620 m 12:08
421 CHUN YAN ALISTAIR FUM12 (13) 3 150 m 12:08
140 MAN WAI LEEM35 (14) 7 630 m 12:09
335 CHEUK WANG WONGM20 (11) 4 620 m 12:09
141 NIEDERBERGER JURGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:10
336 HONG PUI LEEM18 (11) 4 620 m 12:10
142 ON LAP CHANM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:11
239 FUK HOI CHENM40 (15) 5 180 m 12:11
424 TSZ CHUN KWONGM12 (13) 3 150 m 12:11
143 HING SHING CHUM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:12
144 WAI MING CHIANGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:13
241 TUNG YING HUIM55 (8) 5 180 m 12:13
339 CHUNG WAI LEUNGM20 (11) 4 620 m 12:13
145 CHI SHING CHEUNGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:14
340 CHUN ON CHANM16 (12) 4 620 m 12:14
427 PUI LOK SIUM14 (9) 3 150 m 12:14
146 PO LOK CHAUM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:15
147 WAI NANG CHUNGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:16
244 MAN KWONG ERIC SIUM40 (15) 5 180 m 12:16
155 MING YIU LAMM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:24
157 KUNG PAN CHEONGM35 (14) 7 630 m 12:26
159 MAN WA WONGM35 (14) 7 630 m 12:28
160 KWOK SHING LEUNGM35 (14) 7 630 m 12:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
6 SIU TUNG HUIME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
22 CHARMAINE KAI WING FUNGWE (8) 7 500 m 10:30
24 WAI LAN IRIS LUIWE (8) 7 500 m 10:30
113 KWOK KUEN LAWM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:42
812 LOK MAN JANICE CHANW14 (5) 3 150 m 11:46
221 WING SHIU LOM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:53
523 WING SZE VIVIAN LEEW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:56
529 WAI NING VIOLET LUIW21 (19) 6 030 m 12:02
240 KA SHING RICKY CHANM45 (13) 5 180 m 12:12
168 KWOK KEUNG YEUNGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:37
170 WAI KIT CHOIM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:39
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
111 HUI NAM HOM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:40
405 SIU LONG SHUMM14 (9) 3 150 m 11:52
319 TSZ CHUN JASON WONGM20 (11) 4 620 m 11:53
414 CHEUK NAM LAUM14 (9) 3 150 m 12:01
329 YIU TIN LEUNGM16 (12) 4 620 m 12:03
151 CHI KEUNG CHANM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:20
164 YAT LAI ADRIAN LEUNGM35 (14) 7 630 m 12:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
7 KIN KWAN KWOKME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
502 HEI YIU ALICIA LAMW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:35
525 JASMINE HUIW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:58
161 KWOK FUNG NGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:30
171 KWOK SANG LAUM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
109 TSZ HO CHUIM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:38
509 KA WAI CHOWW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:42
310 KI FUNG JASON NGM20 (11) 4 620 m 11:44
314 LOK HIN TSEM20 (11) 4 620 m 11:48
317 KA CHAI LEUNGM20 (11) 4 620 m 11:51
123 KWOK PUI CHEUNGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:52
318 KA CHUN YUMM16 (12) 4 620 m 11:52
127 KA SING NGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:56
152 SIU KEI NGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:21
162 CHI HIN SOLOMON LUKM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:31
163 WAI HEI YUENM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
804 HIU YUET LEUNGW14 (5) 3 150 m 11:38
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
9 CHI HANG LEUNGME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
802 YIU YIUW12 (8) 3 150 m 11:36
205 MAN HIN FUNGM45 (13) 5 180 m 11:37
216 VOR YIUM45 (13) 5 180 m 11:48
120 CHI HANG LIANGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:49
408 HONG CHING FUNGM14 (9) 3 150 m 11:55
712 NAM YIUW16 (7) 3 660 m 12:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
245 HUNG ON WALLIS WONGM50 (6) 5 180 m 12:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
104 YU HIN TANGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:33
208 TING WANG YUEM60 (6) 5 180 m 11:40
512 HIU NGAI TSANGW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:45
128 WAI NGAI ERIC WONGM35 (14) 7 630 m 11:57
530 LAI KUEN MONA CHEUNGW35 (10) 6 030 m 12:03
236 KA CHOI PANGM55 (8) 5 180 m 12:08
156 CHI KO ABDON CHEUNGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:25
158 CHUN FUNG CHANM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
14 WING CHUNG TAMME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
5 AUSTIN CHUNGME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
10 CHUN HO LIME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
315 HO CHUN LEUNGM16 (12) 4 620 m 11:49
320 SHEE YIU TONGM18 (11) 4 620 m 11:54
341 KWAN WONGM16 (12) 4 620 m 12:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8 KIN WAI LEEME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
106 Michael Chun Chi TsangM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:35
132 YAN WAI CHEUNGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:01
136 KA CHING LAMM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:05
148 WUN LAP HUIM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:17
149 KANG KAI CHEUNGM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:18
246 CHI CHUEN LAUM40 (15) 5 180 m 12:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
305 TSUN LAP CHANM20 (11) 4 620 m 11:39
308 KAI YUI HUBERT YAMM18 (11) 4 620 m 11:42
125 YU HONG BRYAN WONGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
16 TSZ FUNG YUME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
17 TSZ WAI YUME (17) 11 000 m 10:30
21 YUEN KI HILDA CHENGWE (8) 7 500 m 10:30
505 MAN CHONG MARIANA AUW35 (10) 6 030 m 11:38
115 SAI HONG YUM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:44
215 MAN FAI FUM45 (13) 5 180 m 11:47
242 MAN FUNG FRANCIS KOM45 (13) 5 180 m 12:14
243 KAM FU PATRICK NGM45 (13) 5 180 m 12:15
247 CHUNG WING STANLEY CHANM60 (6) 5 180 m 12:19
248 CHI CHUNG ISAAC WONGM40 (15) 5 180 m 12:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
226 CHIT HUNG ISAAC CHANM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:58
230 WAI YIN ALEXIS YEUNGM45 (13) 5 180 m 12:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
105 KOK HEI JASON NGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:34
306 TSUN LEUNG TANGM16 (12) 4 620 m 11:40
307 WANG HON WONGM18 (11) 4 620 m 11:41
309 CHUN MAN MAM16 (12) 4 620 m 11:43
311 CHIN HOI WONGM18 (11) 4 620 m 11:45
313 KA WANG SOM20 (11) 4 620 m 11:47
322 KOON WAI TSUIM18 (11) 4 620 m 11:56
328 KAI MAN CHENGM18 (11) 4 620 m 12:02
425 HON FAI ADRIAN LAMM14 (9) 3 150 m 12:12
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
304 SUNG CHIT TAIM18 (11) 4 620 m 11:38
510 KA MAN LEUNGW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:43
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
429 CHEUK LONG ETHAN FONGM14 (9) 3 150 m 12:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
801 TSZ LING CHANW12 (8) 3 150 m 11:35
108 TING HO GILBERT LEEM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:37
609 SZE LAI CHANW45 (7) 3 660 m 11:41
610 HOI SZE CHAUW40 (2) 3 660 m 11:42
211 KAI WING DICKY CHANM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:43
521 PO WA TANGW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:54
126 CHUN WAI YIMM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:55
323 WAI KIT YUENM18 (11) 4 620 m 11:57
524 WING SUM LEEW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:57
528 KA MAN LIUW21 (19) 6 030 m 12:01
137 HO LAM MUIM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:06
165 CHUNG YIN DICKSON TAMM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:34
169 FUK LUNG BRUCE LIM21 (50) 7 630 m 12:38
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
503 YIM YAN LAMW35 (10) 6 030 m 11:36
806 CHEUK LING IPW12 (8) 3 150 m 11:40
809 YIK FEI WONGW12 (8) 3 150 m 11:43
117 PUI CHUNG YUEM35 (14) 7 630 m 11:46
214 YUEN KWONG WILSON WOOM40 (15) 5 180 m 11:46
118 CHI YAN LEUNGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:47
401 KA HIN MAKM14 (9) 3 150 m 11:48
516 KA YAN NGW21 (19) 6 030 m 11:49
124 SHING CHI NGM21 (50) 7 630 m 11:53
223 YIU HONG LAMM45 (13) 5 180 m 11:55
409 CHEUK HIM DANIEL CHANM12 (13) 3 150 m 11:56
410 BONO WOOM12 (13) 3 150 m 11:57
415 CHAM SHUN JENSEN KONGM12 (13) 3 150 m 12:02
331 CHEUK KI CHANM18 (11) 4 620 m 12:05