Start list for AASR-06 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - Tai Wo 太和
Name: AASR-06 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - Tai Wo 太和
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 17 September 2022
ME
2 300 m, 9 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1535 | 8670174 | Chow Tin Nok | AASR-06 | 15:08:29 |
1543 | 8238238 | Yu Shin Ho | AASR-06 | 15:10:28 |
1500 | 8664819 | Wong Cheuk Wang | AASR-06 | 15:11:59 |
1529 | 8275077 | Chu Hing Shing | AASR-06 | 15:12:31 |
1506 | 8670167 | Choy Kwok Wai | AASR-06 | 15:13:59 |
1511 | 8667720 | Man Chi Kin | AASR-06 | 15:15:29 |
1558 | 1814080 | Chow Man Long | AASR-06 | 15:39:29 |
1553 | 8199246 | Yu Tsz Wai | AASR-06 | 15:43:30 |
1600 | 8516545 | Leung Jeremy | AASR-06 | 15:49:59 |
WE
2 300 m, 8 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1519 | 8117105 | Li Heidi | AASR-06 | 15:07:00 |
1527 | 8488515 | Cheung Bo Ling | AASR-06 | 15:07:29 |
1545 | 8168168 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | AASR-06 | 15:10:00 |
1502 | 8054136 | Tang Po Wa | AASR-06 | 15:10:59 |
1513 | 8668701 | Hui Jasmine | AASR-06 | 15:16:00 |
1533 | 8668720 | Chan Pui Fung | AASR-06 | 15:23:56 |
1537 | 9408527 | Tse Lui | AASR-06 | 15:30:31 |
1541 | 8670051 | Chan Hau Wah Brenda | AASR-06 | 15:53:29 |
M8
1 200 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5528 | 8670059 | Kam Tin Lam | AASR-06 | 15:18:29 |
5557 | 8052014 | Yuen Tsz Hei | AASR-06 | 15:28:30 |
M10
1 200 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5512 | 8670129 | Ng Yat Hei | AASR-06 | 15:11:29 |
5503 | 8670157 | Chan One | AASR-06 | 15:57:29 |
5530 | 8670107 | Kam Ho Tin | AASR-06 | 16:18:59 |
M12
1 400 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4532 | 8670066 | Yue Tin Long | AASR-06 | 15:22:30 |
W14
1 400 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4546 | 8117086 | Lun Choi Man | AASR-06 | 15:26 |
M16
2 000 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3554 | 8516697 | Yan Ho Hei | AASR-06 | 16:09:29 |
M18
2 000 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2559 | 8664829 | Poon Tsz Ming | AASR-06 | 15:23:59 |
M20
2 000 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2508 | 8400202 | Kung Leong Hang | AASR-06 | 10:50:49 |
2548 | 8016773 | Law Sing Yu Sean | AASR-06 | 15:14:59 |
2544 | 1423256 | Tsang Plato | AASR-06 | 15:56:59 |
M21A
2 300 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1549 | 1814122 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR-06 | 15:09:29 |
1504 | 8016755 | Lee Ming Chak | AASR-06 | 15:13:00 |
1523 | 8518665 | Chan Ho Yin | AASR-06 | 15:16:59 |
1556 | 8141283 | Yuen Wan Ho | AASR-06 | 15:29:30 |
W21A
2 300 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1547 | 8670123 | Hau Ying Ying | AASR-06 | 14:55:00 |
1531 | 8667727 | Wan Yuen Ting | AASR-06 | 15:16:29 |
1509 | 8003932 | Chiu Konie | AASR-06 | 15:38:00 |
M35
2 300 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1525 | 8667682 | Fung Chun Pan | AASR-06 | 14:51:58 |
1521 | 8000288 | Wong Isaac | AASR-06 | 15:18:00 |
W35
2 300 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1551 | 8657455 | Kwan Charmaine | AASR-06 | 15:36:29 |
M40
2 000 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2542 | 8668698 | Chan Kwok Wai | AASR-06 | 15:14:30 |
2514 | 8670080 | Chan Tsz Chung | AASR-06 | 15:47:29 |
M45
2 000 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2526 | 8414615 | Fu Man Fai | AASR-06 | 15:08:00 |
2534 | 8667698 | Tam Chi Ho | AASR-06 | 15:27:59 |
2555 | 8516317 | Yan Chi Hang | AASR-06 | 16:10:59 |
W55
2 000 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3540 | 8670198 | Chan Yin Wan Wendy | AASR-06 | 14:54 |
M60
1 400 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4501 | 1814023 | Tang Yuk Cheong | AASR-06 | 14:52:59 |
4550 | 1815372 | Siu Kwong Wai | AASR-06 | 15:08:59 |
M65
1 400 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4522 | 7085201 | Chiu Luen Kwan | AASR-06 | 15:17:32 |
W65
1 400 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4516 | 7085202 | Leung Yee May | AASR-06 | 15:13:30 |