Name: Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 2
Organisers:
TerraX Sports Club / Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 7 August 2021
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Au Bing Wing | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Cheuk Wang | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ivan Chiu | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Tsz Chun Jason | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chu Hing Shing | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Joshua Ho Kiu | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Ho Tim | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
So Ka Wang | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Kwok Kin Kwan | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Kin Wai | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Kok Hei | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheong Kung Pan | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Kwun Fung | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ma Lok Hin | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Ming Chi | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Daniel Pereira | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Brian Poon | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Siu Tung | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Mutant Tam | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Luk Cheuk Ting Plato | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Tsz Fung | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Tsz Hong | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Yiu Vor | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Choi Wai Kit | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Yue Wei Yong | ME | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Bo Ling | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Charmaine Fung | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ka Man | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Liu Ka Man | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Kit Ling | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Harmony Lam | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Vivian Lee | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Tse Lui | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Violet Lui | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pui Fung | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Queenie Soo | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Mok Wai Yee | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Wing Si | WE | 3 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ko Chi Chiu | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Chun Hang | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Kwok Chung | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Kwok Lin | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Jeremy Leung | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Luen Kwan | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Man Hin | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Lam Ming Yiu | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Shing Chi | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Hong Xiang | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yat Yin | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yee Leung | MO | 3 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Ivy Cheung | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Kwan Chi Man | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Chi Yan | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Chin Yu | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Hayley Hau | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Li Heidi | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Choy Lai Heung Sally | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Jasmine | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Ka Man | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Chiu Konie | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Shirley Leung | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Wiwin Leung | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Hoi Ling Jennifer | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Clara Poon | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Tang Pui Yi | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Shuk Han | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Tsang Sin Ying | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Siu Mui | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Shek Wai Ching | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Chow Wai Yi | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Poon Wing Ki | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yee May | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Yiu Yiu | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Yeung Yun Foong | WO | 2 700 m | 15:00 | ||
Liang Chi Hang | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheng Chung Hang | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Ho Man | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Isaac | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Niederberger Jurg | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan King Chung | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yeung Kwok Keung | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Horace Lo | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Gary Lui | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Ngai Sang | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Ping Kin | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Siu Ho | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Ivan Tang | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Tsz Chung | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Hau Wai Man | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Wing Shiu | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Tang Yuk Cheong | MS | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Carmen Chan | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Yuk Ching Winsome | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Mak Lai Chu | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Wing See | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Patricia Wong | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yin Wan | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Tsui Ying Shan | WS | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Wang Chit Nicholas | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Chun Hei | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
To Chung Yin | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Edward | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ho Chun | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yan Ho Long | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
To Hon Ming | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Ka Wai | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yau Man Kit Bosco | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Wang Kok Matthew | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Yat Laam Penny | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Yin Lung Max | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Law Pak Long | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Pak Yin | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Tong Shee Yiu | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sing Ham | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Cho Sze Chit | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Yiu Tin | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Pak Yu Felix | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Law Sing Yu Sean | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Yun Hing | MA | 2 600 m | 15:00 | ||
Yau Man Hei Meri | WA | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Lok Ching | WA | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yee Yan | WA | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Lam Tsz Yiu Rachel | WA | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Ching Kiu | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Tiu Chun Hong | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Hong Haocheng | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Yim Hei Long | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Tam Hei Wang | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Pan Hok Tun | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Chen Ka Hei | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Hau Pak Kei Ryan | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Tsoi Kin To | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Hon Lam Morgan | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Sze Long | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Man Hei | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Xi Ming Hin | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Chun Ning Gabriel | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Yeung Pak Yin | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Sze Yeuk | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Tang Tseng Fei | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Kwong Tsz Chun | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Lam Wai Chung | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Law Chi Wang Maurice | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Yat Fung | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yin Ho | MB | 2 200 m | 15:00 | ||
Lun Choi Man | WB | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Kong Jerika | WB | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Yik Fei | WB | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Yuen Ki | WB | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yui Kiu | WB | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Tang Ching Chiu Andrew | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ho Chun Kiu | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Lau Chung Ting | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan One | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Sui Kiu | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Wai Shun | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Hui Wang Him | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Wilson Aaric | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Yat Hei | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Liu Sung Yi Max | MC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Lam Giselle Cheuk See | WC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | WC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | WC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Lo Sui Ching | WC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Lee Yat Yan | WC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Fung Yuen Ting | WC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Yui Ka | WC | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Jacky Yue / Phyllis Ngan | CATI (Come & Try It) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Yu Lai Man Lilian / Lau Chung Kiu | CATI (Come & Try It) | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Edith Chow / Trevor Milas | FAMILY | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Wa Fu / Wong Ban Yin / Wong Ban Hei | FAMILY | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Lau Yui Hong / Lau Chau Kuen | FAMILY | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ho Lai Shun / Lee Pui Sze / Ho King Yin Arthur | FAMILY | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Kam Sai Wai / Kam Ho Tin / Kam Tin Lam | FAMILY | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Ng Tai Wai David / Wong Chung Ki / Ng Nok Lam | FAMILY | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Ho Yeung / Cheung Kwok Wai | FAMILY | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Pun Cher Yin / Hui Wing Yiu | FAMILY | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Wong Mei Yan | Beginner | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Chan Po Yee | Beginner | 1 500 m | 15:00 | ||
Choi Lok / Tsoi Ka Ying | Teen Duo | 2 100 m | 15:00 | ||
Cheung Tsz Yung / Ng Pak Ying | Teen Duo | 2 100 m | 15:00 |