Start list for Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 4
Event information Show start list by class Print
Name: Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2021 Round 4
Organisers:
TerraX Sports Club / Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 16 October 2021
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
140 8117110 Tai Sung Chit ME (28) 3 500 m 15:04:11
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
139 8670093 Yuen Wang Ki ME (28) 3 500 m 15:21:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
119 8670190 Luk Cheuk Ting Plato ME (28) 3 500 m 15:23:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
124 8298238 Yiu Vor ME (28) 3 500 m 15:25:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
101 9200608 Aby Lam ME (28) 3 500 m 15:27:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
136 8664820 Chan Chun Hei ME (28) 3 500 m 15:29:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
118 8670041 Li Ming Chi ME (28) 3 500 m 15:31:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
113 8100984 Ivan Chiu ME (28) 3 500 m 15:33:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
116 8518666 Kwok Kin Kwan ME (28) 3 500 m 15:35:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
104 8667695 Chan Chi Sing Clement ME (28) 3 500 m 15:37:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
141 8117102 Chan Cheuk Kai ME (28) 3 500 m 15:38:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
109 1815777 Chu Hing Shing ME (28) 3 500 m 15:51:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
114 8630926 Yue Wei Yong ME (28) 3 500 m 15:51:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
127 8117073 Au Bing Wing ME (28) 3 500 m 15:53:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
105 1814083 Chan Tak Fung ME (28) 3 500 m 16:23:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
125 8199246 Yu Tsz Wai ME (28) 3 500 m 16:25:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
107 8338168 Cheung Yat Lung Tommy ME (28) 3 500 m 16:27:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
102 8667681 Au Joshua Ho Kiu ME (28) 3 500 m 16:29:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
138 8016770 Yip Cheuk Yin ME (28) 3 500 m 16:31:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
137 8667730 Gerald Yip ME (28) 3 500 m 16:33:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
128 1815902 Cheong Kung Pan ME (28) 3 500 m 16:35:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
103 8668695 Brian Poon ME (28) 3 500 m 16:37:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
122 8016776 So Ka Wang ME (28) 3 500 m 16:49:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
121 8518827 Mutant Tam ME (28) 3 500 m 16:53:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
120 8667704 Ma Lok Hin ME (28) 3 500 m 16:55:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
108 8670167 Choy Kwok Wai ME (28) 3 500 m 16:57:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
123 8667726 Tam Tsz Hong ME (28) 3 500 m 16:59:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
132 8664819 Wong Cheuk Wang ME (28) 3 500 m 17:00:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
714 8667730 Iris Lui WE (13) 3 500 m 15:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
708 8079625 Ng Wing Si WE (13) 3 500 m 15:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
710 9408527 Tse Lui WE (13) 3 500 m 15:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
701 8668720 Chan Pui Fung WE (13) 3 500 m 15:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
704 1814047 Fung Kit Ling WE (13) 3 500 m 15:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
703 1815956 Cheung Bo Ling WE (13) 3 500 m 15:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
706 8670130 Leung Ka Man WE (13) 3 500 m 16:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
711 1814580 Mok Wai Yee WE (13) 3 500 m 16:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
707 8515191 Liu Ka Man WE (13) 3 500 m 16:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
709 8088852 Queenie Soo WE (13) 3 500 m 16:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
715 47872 Teresa Ng WE (13) 3 500 m 16:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
705 8361119 Harmony Lam WE (13) 3 500 m 16:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
702 8414073 Charmaine Fung WE (13) 3 500 m 16:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
206 1815487 Ko Chi Chiu MO (19) 2 900 m 15:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
220 8667698 Tam Chi Ho MO (19) 2 900 m 15:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
205 1814122 Cheung Chi Shing MO (19) 2 900 m 15:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
226 8016771 Wong Kwok Chung MO (19) 2 900 m 15:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
207 2066821 Chiu Kwok Lin MO (19) 2 900 m 15:28
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
217 9180180 Lui Tsz Hin MO (19) 2 900 m 15:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
202 8518665 Chan Ho Yin MO (19) 2 900 m 15:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
203 8117080 Chan Man Hin MO (19) 2 900 m 15:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
211 8516397 Hui Wun Lap MO (19) 2 900 m 15:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
201 1814662 Chan Chun Hang MO (19) 2 900 m 15:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
210 1423143 Hong Xiang MO (19) 2 900 m 15:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
212 8518599 Lam Ming Yiu MO (19) 2 900 m 16:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
221 8052014 Yuen Wan Ho MO (19) 2 900 m 16:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
213 8670113 Lee Chung Ming MO (19) 2 900 m 16:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
225 8630934 Jeremy Leung MO (19) 2 900 m 16:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
204 8516527 Cheung Chi Ko Abdon MO (19) 2 900 m 16:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
214 8414831 Lee Ting Ho Gilbert MO (19) 2 900 m 16:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
218 8667720 Man Chi Kin MO (19) 2 900 m 16:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
228 8669601 Chan Pui Yin Dave MO (19) 2 900 m 16:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
814 8668716 Shirley Leung WO (22) 2 725 m 15:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
810 7085202 Leung Yee May WO (22) 2 725 m 15:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
806 8016768 Choy Lai Heung Sally WO (22) 2 725 m 15:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
822 8016775 Yuen Shuk Han WO (22) 2 725 m 15:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
808 8670123 Hayley Hau WO (22) 2 725 m 15:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
804 7085204 Chiu Konie WO (22) 2 725 m 15:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
803 1423027 Cheung Hoi Ling Jennifer WO (22) 2 725 m 15:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
811 8117105 Li Heidi WO (22) 2 725 m 15:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
820 8667710 Yiu Yiu WO (22) 2 725 m 15:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
821 8117078 Yuen Chin Yu WO (22) 2 725 m 15:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
801 1815288 Chan Siu Mui WO (22) 2 725 m 15:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
815 1814194 Tang Pui Yi WO (22) 2 725 m 15:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
807 8663253 Clara Poon WO (22) 2 725 m 15:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
825 8657455 Kwan Chi Man WO (22) 2 725 m 15:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
805 Chow Wai Yi WO (22) 2 725 m 15:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
812 8670118 Luk Lai Lai Rene WO (22) 2 725 m 16:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
802 1815326 Cheng Chi Yan WO (22) 2 725 m 16:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
809 8668701 Hui Jasmine WO (22) 2 725 m 16:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
819 1815266 Wiwin Leung WO (22) 2 725 m 16:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
816 8670092 Tsang Sin Ying WO (22) 2 725 m 16:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
833 8117083 Wong Sze Ha Elyse WO (22) 2 725 m 16:38
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
818 8667727 Wan Yuen Ting WO (22) 2 725 m 16:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
315 8664813 Leung Siu Ho MS (28) 2 500 m 15:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
329 8670155 Daniel Tam MS (28) 2 500 m 15:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
310 8415055 Horace Lo MS (28) 2 500 m 15:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
302 8668698 Chan Kwok Wai Aaron MS (28) 2 500 m 15:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
326 7085201 Chiu Luen Kwan MS (28) 2 500 m 15:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
325 8238238 Yu Shin Ho MS (28) 2 500 m 15:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
311 1815250 Hui Ngai Sang MS (28) 2 500 m 15:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
318 8414942 Niederberger Jurg MS (28) 2 500 m 15:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
319 1814023 Tang Yuk Cheong MS (28) 2 500 m 15:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
314 1814221 Kwan Yiu Keung MS (28) 2 500 m 15:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
316 8630925 Liang Chi Hang MS (28) 2 500 m 15:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
320 8203040 Wong Ho Man MS (28) 2 500 m 15:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
306 1423152 Chen Fuk Lai MS (28) 2 500 m 15:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
303 8016762 Chan Ping Kin MS (28) 2 500 m 15:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
312 8668714 Ivan Tang MS (28) 2 500 m 15:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
317 8668715 Lo Wing Shiu MS (28) 2 500 m 15:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
332 8669694 Lam Chi Kwong Gary MS (28) 2 500 m 16:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
321 8000288 Wong Isaac MS (28) 2 500 m 16:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
328 8669319 Fung Hai Chung MS (28) 2 500 m 16:28
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
307 1419257 Cheng Chung Hang MS (28) 2 500 m 16:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
331 1419107 Ng Wai Ming MS (28) 2 500 m 16:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
322 8667697 Wong Wai Ngai Eric MS (28) 2 500 m 16:31
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
305 8670080 Chan Tsz Chung MS (28) 2 500 m 16:35
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
324 8664817 Yeung Kwok Keung MS (28) 2 500 m 16:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
330 8414888 Yl Tse MS (28) 2 500 m 16:51
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
301 8668705 Chan King Chung MS (28) 2 500 m 16:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
323 8516317 Yan Chi Hang MS (28) 2 500 m 16:54
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
308 8670001 Gary Lui MS (28) 2 500 m 17:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
903 1419151 Chan Yin Wan WS (11) 1 900 m 15:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
904 8168168 Chui Lai Kuen Candy WS (11) 1 900 m 15:31
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
908 8670153 Lui Lai Han Dennex WS (11) 1 900 m 15:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
905 8016766 Fung Yuk Ching Winsome WS (11) 1 900 m 15:56
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
902 8667686 Carmen Chan WS (11) 1 900 m 15:57
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
911 8414966 Yu Hoi Yan WS (11) 1 900 m 15:58
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
913 1814716 Ho So Han WS (11) 1 900 m 15:59
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
910 8668692 Tsui Ying Shan WS (11) 1 900 m 16:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
912 8669625 Mak Lai Chu WS (11) 1 900 m 16:28
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
909 1815317 Patricia Wong WS (11) 1 900 m 16:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
901 8515812 Au Wing See WS (11) 1 900 m 16:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
435 1423257 Ho Ting Yan MA (23) 2 500 m 15:14
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
425 1814519 Law Sing Yu Sean MA (23) 2 500 m 15:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
416 8668691 Tong Shee Yiu MA (23) 2 500 m 15:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
419 8415070 Yau Man Kit Bosco MA (23) 2 500 m 15:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
412 8667691 Tam Edward MA (23) 2 500 m 15:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
418 1814984 Wong Sing Ham MA (23) 2 500 m 15:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
404 1423225 Ho Yin To MA (23) 2 500 m 15:56
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
403 8669697 Ethan Hui MA (23) 2 500 m 15:57
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
401 8664825 Au Cheuk Yiu Janos MA (23) 2 500 m 15:58
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
408 8667701 Lo Chun Hei MA (23) 2 500 m 15:59
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
402 1423118 Chan Yin Nok MA (23) 2 500 m 16:00
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
410 8415052 Man Tsan Shun MA (23) 2 500 m 16:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
434 8669655 Chan Chun Hei MA (23) 2 500 m 16:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
411 1423125 Ng Yun Hing MA (23) 2 500 m 16:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
422 1419294 Yu Pak Yin MA (23) 2 500 m 16:34
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
409 1423134 Mai Tai Sheuk MA (23) 2 500 m 16:36
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
406 1423103 Law Pak Long MA (23) 2 500 m 16:37
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
415 8668710 To Hon Ming MA (23) 2 500 m 16:45
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
426 8516697 Yan Ho Hei MA (23) 2 500 m 16:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
423 8669637 Fung Wang Chit Nicholas MA (23) 2 500 m 16:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
427 8667708 Yan Ho Long MA (23) 2 500 m 16:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
424 8669664 Fung Wang Kok Matthew MA (23) 2 500 m 16:50
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
420 8664829 Poon Tsz Ming MA (23) 2 500 m 17:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1006 8669500 Fung Wing Ki WA (6) 2 300 m 15:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1004 8668707 Yau Man Hei Meri WA (6) 2 300 m 15:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1003 1815772 Wong Yee Yan WA (6) 2 300 m 16:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1002 8670020 Leung Lok Ching WA (6) 2 300 m 16:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1005 1419569 Ko Hiu Man Sophie WA (6) 2 300 m 16:31
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1001 8667724 Lam Tsz Yiu Rachel WA (6) 2 300 m 16:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
510 8670147 Wong Sze Yeuk MB (14) 2 300 m 15:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
511 1450574 Xi Ming Hin MB (14) 2 300 m 15:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
530 8669491 Ng Pak Lam MB (14) 2 300 m 15:28
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
529 8669322 Law Wan Lung Aron MB (14) 2 300 m 15:29
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
501 8668696 Chen Ka Hei MB (14) 2 300 m 16:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
509 8414937 Tsoi Kin To MB (14) 2 300 m 16:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
531 8518295 Fung Chun MB (14) 2 300 m 16:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
504 8670087 Kwong Tsz Chun MB (14) 2 300 m 16:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
527 1419049 Ng Chun Wo MB (14) 2 300 m 16:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
503 1423123 Hong Haocheng MB (14) 2 300 m 16:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
505 8016759 Lam Wai Chung Ryan MB (14) 2 300 m 16:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
506 1815905 Law Ki Kwan MB (14) 2 300 m 16:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
512 8518687 Mitch Milas MB (14) 2 300 m 16:47
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
513 8667696 Chan Hon Lam Morgan MB (14) 2 300 m 16:53
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1106 8664822 Wong Yik Fei WB (4) 1 900 m 16:31
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1102 8298988 Kong Jerika WB (4) 1 900 m 16:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1104 8117086 Lun Choi Man WB (4) 1 900 m 16:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1110 8669736 Sara Fung WB (4) 1 900 m 16:34
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
625 8669525 Law Hong Ming Arvon MC (12) 1 300 m 15:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
605 8117094 Leung Ngo Fung MC (12) 1 300 m 16:03
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
609 1450584 Ng Yat Hei MC (12) 1 300 m 16:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
601 1423217 Au Cheuk Nam Janko MC (12) 1 300 m 16:05
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
619 1423169 Ku Kin Hay Hendrick MC (12) 1 300 m 16:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
604 1423057 Hui Wang Him MC (12) 1 300 m 16:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
611 Yuen Tsz Hei MC (12) 1 300 m 16:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
614 8669421 Leung Wilson Aaric MC (12) 1 300 m 16:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
615 Liu Sung Yi Max MC (12) 1 300 m 16:23
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
626 8669543 Pun Chit Yat MC (12) 1 300 m 16:24
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
603 1815960 Chan One MC (12) 1 300 m 16:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
617 1423202 Tang Wai Ching MC (12) 1 300 m 16:34
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1201 8670175 Chung Pui Ching WC (5) 1 300 m 16:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1203 8670091 Lam Giselle Cheuk See WC (5) 1 300 m 16:02
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1206 8670177 Tam Meryl WC (5) 1 300 m 16:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1204 8016758 Leung Sophie WC (5) 1 300 m 16:17
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1211 8669578 Chan Sin Hei WC (5) 1 300 m 16:35
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1301 8630926 Jacky Yue / Phyllis Ngan CATI (Come & Try It) (1) 1 300 m 16:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1408 8669695 Lau Yui Hong / Lau Chau Kuen FAMILY (4) 1 300 m 15:31
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1404 8670056 Cheung Ho Yeung / Cheung Kwok Wai FAMILY (4) 1 300 m 15:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1412 1814568 Pun Cher Yin / Hui Wing Yiu FAMILY (4) 1 300 m 16:20
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1405 8117097 Edith Chow / Trevor Milas FAMILY (4) 1 300 m 16:48
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1501 1423161 Chan Po Yee Beginner (3) 1 300 m 16:06
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1503 8669377 Wong Mei Yan Beginner (3) 1 300 m 16:26
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1506 7300528 Leung Chi Hang Beginner (3) 1 300 m 16:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1601 500270 Cheung Tsz Yung / Ng Pak Ying Teen Duo (2) 1 900 m 15:32
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1603 8518689 Choi Lok / Tsoi Ka Ying Teen Duo (2) 1 900 m 16:35