Start list for Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第八站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 8
Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第八站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 8
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 20 November 2021
Men Elite
3 000 m, 15 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joshua Au | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Au Bing Wing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Wong Cheuk Wang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chau Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Alvin Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Wong Io Pan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Daniel Pereira | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Brian Poon | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Tai Sung Chit | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Tam Tsz Hong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
You Yi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Women Elite
3 000 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lo Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Siu Pui Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
So Wing Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
You Yoyo | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Men Senior
2 700 m, 13 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liang Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Jeremy Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Fu Man Fai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Wong Pui Keung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Law Wai Kay | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Isaac Wong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Lui Yuen Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Women Senior
2 700 m, 5 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen Chan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Lui Lai Han Dennex | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Au Wing See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Patricia Wong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Men Open
3 000 m, 14 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tam Chi Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chan Chi Keung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Man Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Niederberger Jurg | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chan Cheuk Kai Kevin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chan Siu Cheung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yuen Wan Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Hong Xiang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Women Open
3 000 m, 11 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hayley Hau | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Li Heidi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Hui Jasmine | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Shirley Leung Ka Lai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chiu Konie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Alice Li | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yuen Shuk Han | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Tsang Sin Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Fung Wing Ki | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Men Student A
2 700 m, 5 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yan Ho Long | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yau Man Kit Bosco | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Xie Lingrui | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Lee Sze Lut Nazirite | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Women Student A
2 600 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yau Man Hei Meri | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Leung Lok Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Men Student B
2 600 m, 12 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tam Edward | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Hong Haocheng | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Hong Ho Kei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Hong Ho Kwan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chen Ka Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Lau Ka Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Law Ki Kwan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Xi Ming Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Tse Pui Ki | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Siu Pui Lok | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Women Student B
2 600 m, 7 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lam Cheuk Yuet | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yip Ka Ka | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Tsoi Ka Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Ko Hiu Man Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Ho Mandy Wing Yi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Wong Yee Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Wong Yik Fei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Men Student C
2 000 m, 8 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yip Cheuk Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Lo Man Hay | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Mitch Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Leung Ngo Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Toby Tsoi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Ng Yat Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Women Student C
2 000 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Jerika Kong | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 | ||
Leung Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |
Family
2 000 m, 1 entered competitorBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edith Chow Trevor Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:00 |