Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2021 第一站 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2021 Stage 1
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 1 July 2021
Bib number | Punching card number | Name | Class | Course length | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Au Bing Wing | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lum Cheuk Hei | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Wong Cheuk Wang | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chau Chi Kin | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Wong Tsz Chun Jason | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Alvin Fung | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chu Hing Shing | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Indy Hung | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Cheong Kung Pan | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Choy Kwok Wai | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chan Chi Sing Clement | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yu Tsz Wai | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yiu Vor | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
You Yi | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yam Kai Yui Hubert | Men Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Cheung Bo Ling | Women Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lo Hoi Yan | Women Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Liu Ka Man | Women Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Cheung Karen | Women Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Siu Pui Yuet | Women Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Mok Wai Yee | Women Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
So Wing Man | Women Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
You Yoyo | Women Elite | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Liang Chi Hang | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yan Chi Hang | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lee Chung Ming | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chen Fuk Lai | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Jeremy Leung | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chiu Luen Kwan | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Fu Man Fai | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Wong Wai Ngai Eric | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Leung Sai Fong | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yu Shin Ho | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Law Wai Kay | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Hau Wai Man | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Isaac Wong | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lui Yuen Ming | Men Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Carmen Chan | Women Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Tham Yun Ching Venus | Women Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chui Lai Kuen Candy | Women Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chan Pui Ying | Women Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Au Wing See | Women Senior | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Tam Chi Ho | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Man Chi Kin | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Cheung Chi Shing | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chan Ho Yin | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lee Hong Pui | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Niederberger Jurg | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lo Kin Shing | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Leung Yat Lai Adrian | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lam Ming Yiu | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Ng Shing Chi | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lui Tsz Hin | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Hui Wun Lap | Men Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Hayley Hau | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Li Heidi | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lam Ho Yee | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Hui Jasmine | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Chiu Konie | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Luk Lai Lai Rene | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Kensley Leung | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Tsang Sin Ying | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Leung Yee May | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Dorothy Yeung | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yiu Yiu | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Wan Yuen Ting | Women Open | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yan Ho Long | Men Student A | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yau Man Kit Bosco | Men Student A | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Lee Ming Chak | Men Student A | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | Men Student A | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Leung Yiu Tin | Men Student A | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Law Sing Yu Sean | Men Student A | 3 150 m | 14:30 | ||
Yau Man Hei Meri | Women Student A | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Tam Edward | Men Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Yan Ho Hei | Men Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Chen Ka Hei | Men Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Hau Pak Kei Ryan | Men Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Xi Ming Hin | Men Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Siu Pui Lok | Men Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Man Tsan Shun | Men Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Poon Tsz Ming | Men Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Lam Cheuk Yuet | Women Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Yip Ka Ka | Women Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Leung Lok Ching | Women Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Ko Hiu Man Sophie | Women Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Lee Hoi Tsing, Audrey | Women Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Ho Mandy Wing Yi | Women Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Wong Yee Yan | Women Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Wong Yik Fei | Women Student B | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Yim Ho Hei | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Yim Ho Long | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Yim Ho Tsun | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Petit Jules | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Lo Man Hay | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Mitch Milas | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Au Cheuk Nam Janko | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Toby Tsoi | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Ng Yat Hei | Men Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Lam Giselle Cheuk See | Women Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Hui Chung Yau | Women Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Jerika Kong | Women Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Petit Laureline | Women Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Tam Meryl | Women Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Chung Pui Ching | Women Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Leung Sophie | Women Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Lee Tsz Yau | Women Student C | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Wong Siu Tsun | Novice Single | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Yuen Tsz Hei | Novice Single | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Chan Chi Keung Chan Kit Sum | Family | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Pang Shuet Lai Chan Man Ki | Family | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Chen Kwun Yu Chen Enwei | Family | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Lam Yeek Chun Lam Yiu Kuen | Family | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Cheung Lai Yee Oliver Lee Hoi Yeung Braden | Family | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Richard Mang Ricky Mang | Family | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Edith Chow Trevor Milas | Family | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Yip Cheuk Him Yip Chi Hing | Family | 3 000 m | 14:30 | ||
Wong Yin Chun Wong Yu Nga | Novice Double | 3 000 m | 14:30 |