Start list for 2021年香港沿徑定向入圍賽 (速決賽) - 聯青社-青年會黃宜洲青年營 Hong Kong Trail Orienteering Qualification 2021 (TempO) - Y's Men - YMCA Wong Yi Chau Youth Camp
Event information Show start list by class Print
Name: 2021年香港沿徑定向入圍賽 (速決賽) - 聯青社-青年會黃宜洲青年營 Hong Kong Trail Orienteering Qualification 2021 (TempO) - Y's Men - YMCA Wong Yi Chau Youth Camp
Organisers:
MOPC / Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China
Date: 21 November 2021
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8249 Chau Chi Kin Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 12:49
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8252 Hong Xiang Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 12:52
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8255 Liang Chi Hang Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 12:55
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8258 Li Tak Kun Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 12:58
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8301 Lee Ting Ho Gilbert Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:01
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8304 Tang Yuk Cheong Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:04
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8307 So Wing Man Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:07
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8310 Cheung Chi Shing Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:10
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8313 Chui Tsz Ho Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:13
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8316 Man Chi Kin Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:16
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8319 Ng Wing Kei Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:19
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8322 Wong Chi Yin Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:22
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8325 Leung Chi Yan Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:25
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
8328 Yuen Wang Ki Open Advanced (14) 1 000 m 13:28
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1218 Chau Cheung Hi Open Beginner (4) 1 000 m 12:18
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1227 Li Heidi Open Beginner (4) 1 000 m 12:27
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1230 Chan Yin Wan Wendy Open Beginner (4) 1 000 m 12:30
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
1233 Cheng Po Yi Open Beginner (4) 1 000 m 12:33
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
9240 Ko Hiu Man Sophie Youth Advanced (3) 1 000 m 12:40
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
9243 Poon Tsz Ming Youth Advanced (3) 1 000 m 12:43
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
9246 Hong Haocheng Youth Advanced (3) 1 000 m 12:46
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
2215 Law Ki Kwan Youth Beginner (3) 1 000 m 12:15
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
2221 Liang Gwai Fei Lea Youth Beginner (3) 1 000 m 12:21
Bib number Punching card number Name Class Course length Start time
2224 So Chun Kiu Youth Beginner (3) 1 000 m 12:24