Start list for NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 1
Name: NVii Y2Y 公園定向巡迴賽 2020 第一站 NVii Y2Y Park Orienteering Tournament 2020 Stage 1
Organiser:
Y2Y Orienteering Development and Training Centre
Date: 10 October 2020
ME
3 100 m, 16 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 8668703 | Wong Tsz Chun Jason | 15:47 | |
111 | 8641520 | Wong Io Pan | 15:49 | |
101 | 9200608 | Aby Lam | 15:51 | |
107 | 500270 | Kwok Kin Kwan | 16:21 | |
110 | 8664819 | Wong Cheuk Wang | 16:23 | |
104 | 1815777 | Chu Hing Shing | 16:25 | |
103 | 8670067 | Choy Kwok Wai | 16:27 | |
102 | 8668695 | Brian Poon | 16:47 | |
109 | 8667726 | Tam Tsz Hong | 16:51 | |
108 | 8657210 | Michael Chun Chi Tsang | 16:53 | |
114 | 7641992 | Yu Tsz Wai | 17:17 | |
106 | 8667714 | Fung Hong Ching | 17:19 | |
119 | 1815857 | Wong Tsz Fung | 17:23 | |
117 | 1423239 | Chan Tsz Yeung | 17:25 | |
116 | 1423232 | Chan Cheung Man | 17:27 | |
118 | 1078788 | Ng Kok Hei | 17:29 |
WE
3 100 m, 6 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
705 | 8639054 | Liu Ka Man | 15:45 | |
702 | 1815956 | Cheung Bo Ling | 16:15 | |
701 | 1814533 | Chan Lai Yee | 16:17 | |
706 | 8670165 | Yiu Nam | 16:19 | |
703 | 1419001 | Ho Sau Man Priscilla | 16:45 | |
704 | 8361119 | Kharmoniya Lam | 17:15 |
MO
2 800 m, 25 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
208 | 8263013 | Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin | 15:45 | |
219 | 8668713 | Leung Kwok Shing | 15:46 | |
222 | 8117075 | Lo Kwok Kay | 15:49 | |
203 | 8117080 | Chan Man Hin | 15:50 | |
214 | 8639021 | Lai Kin Chung | 15:53 | |
221 | 8664833 | Li Fuk Lung Bruce | 15:54 | |
226 | 8298238 | Yiu Vor | 16:20 | |
209 | 8639229 | Chong Ho Man | 16:21 | |
215 | 8639244 | Lam Ho San | 16:22 | |
216 | 1815283 | Lee Chung Ming | 16:23 | |
225 | 8117109 | Wong Man Wa | 16:24 | |
204 | 1815873 | Chan Tsz Chung | 16:25 | |
201 | 8117073 | Au Bing Wing | 16:26 | |
210 | 1814024 | Chung Tsz Kin | 16:27 | |
205 | 1423119 | Chan Yee Leung | 16:51 | |
206 | 1815902 | Cheong Kung Pan | 16:52 | |
213 | 8667713 | Hui Yan Ting | 16:53 | |
202 | 8639252 | Chan Ho Yin | 16:54 | |
211 | 8639279 | Ho Yiu Tong | 16:55 | |
223 | 8667720 | Man Chi Kin | 17:17 | |
218 | 1814721 | Leung Chi Yan | 17:18 | |
217 | 1419248 | Lee Hok Wun | 17:19 | |
220 | 8663497 | Li Chun Yin | 17:20 | |
207 | 1814122 | Cheung Chi Shing | 17:21 | |
224 | 1814678 | So Ka Wang | 17:23 |
WO
2 800 m, 21 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
809 | 8117105 | Li Heidi | 15:47 | |
803 | 7085204 | Chiu Konie | 15:48 | |
806 | 8117074 | Joyce Tsang | 15:51 | |
814 | 9408527 | Tse Lui | 15:52 | |
818 | 8117078 | Yuen Chin Yu | 15:55 | |
801 | 8668720 | Chan Pui Fung | 16:15 | |
808 | 8639038 | Lei Jiawei | 16:16 | |
811 | 1815472 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | 16:17 | |
807 | 8639094 | Kensley Leung | 16:18 | |
816 | 8261330 | Wong Wai Man | 16:19 | |
820 | 1419527 | Lam Yim Yan | 16:28 | |
817 | 1814713 | Yeung Yun Foong | 16:45 | |
813 | 1423133 | Shek Wai Ching | 16:46 | |
812 | 1814580 | Mok Wai Yee | 16:48 | |
802 | 8639172 | Chan Stephanie Chor Ki | 16:49 | |
804 | 8639109 | Fung Hoi Yan | 16:50 | |
805 | 8668701 | Hui Jasmine | 17:15 | |
815 | 8667727 | Wan Yuen Ting | 17:16 | |
819 | 1423147 | Yuen Shuk Han | 17:22 | |
821 | 8117082 | Yuen Lai Shan | 17:24 | |
822 | 1999777 | Liu Tsz Yau | 17:25 |
MS
2 400 m, 17 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
312 | 7788999 | Sy Huan Kun | 15:45 | |
305 | 7085201 | Chiu Luen Kwan | 15:47 | |
307 | 1423190 | Hau Wai Man | 15:49 | |
306 | 1419180 | Chu Casey | 15:50 | |
304 | 1419257 | Cheng Chung Hang | 15:51 | |
302 | 8668698 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | 15:53 | |
303 | 1423152 | Chen Fuk Lai | 15:54 | |
308 | 1419292 | Leung Sai Fong | 16:15 | |
315 | 1814023 | Tang Yuk Cheong | 16:45 | |
313 | 8667698 | Tam Chi Ho | 16:46 | |
310 | 8668715 | Lo Wing Shiu | 16:47 | |
311 | 1419107 | Ng Wai Ming | 17:15 | |
317 | 8639141 | Yan Chi Hang | 17:16 | |
318 | 8664817 | Yeung Kwok Keung | 17:17 | |
314 | 8668702 | Tang Chun Kit | 17:19 | |
301 | 8668705 | Chan King Chung | 17:20 | |
316 | 8000288 | Wong Isaac | 17:30 |
WS
1 600 m, 10 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
905 | 7085202 | Leung Yee May | 15:45 | |
908 | 8668692 | Tsui Ying Shan | 15:47 | |
909 | 8992019 | Wong Yuk Hing | 15:48 | |
907 | 8516695 | Lee Sze Man Cecilia | 15:49 | |
903 | 1419151 | Chan Yin Wan | 16:16 | |
901 | 8515812 | Au Wing See | 16:17 | |
902 | 8667686 | Chan Ka Man | 16:18 | |
906 | 8668699 | Mui Suet Yan | 16:19 | |
910 | 1814105 | Yu Hoi Yan | 16:45 | |
904 | 8668708 | Kwong Kin Mui | 16:46 |
MA
2 400 m, 9 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
401 | 1419147 | Chan King San | 15:48 | |
409 | 8668691 | Tong Shee Yiu | 15:52 | |
403 | 8667681 | Joshua Au | 16:16 | |
407 | 1423228 | Yau Man Kit Bosco | 16:48 | |
405 | 8668710 | To Chung Yin | 17:21 | |
408 | 1815253 | Yuen Wai Kit | 17:22 | |
404 | 8639209 | Kong Marcus | 17:23 | |
406 | 8639277 | Yan Ho Long | 17:24 | |
402 | 1419287 | Chan Sin Kei | 17:25 |
WA
2 000 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1002 | 8667683 | Kwong Tsz Wing | 16:45 | |
1001 | 8639055 | Belle Tsang Yan Kiu | 17:15 |
MB
2 000 m, 47 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
527 | 8639187 | Liu Sung Yat Kasper | 14:45 | |
520 | 1815938 | Kwei Ka Chun | 14:46 | |
543 | 8639017 | Wong Cheuk Fung | 14:47 | |
539 | 1419012 | Tiu Chun Hong | 14:48 | |
506 | 1815146 | Chan Shue Nam | 14:49 | |
548 | 8639162 | Yang Ryan Wang Shun | 14:50 | |
518 | 8639107 | Hui Chun Lok Enoch | 14:51 | |
504 | 1815714 | Chan Ho Ming | 14:52 | |
526 | 1419112 | Li Nicholas Derek | 14:53 | |
509 | 7300529 | Cheung Chit Wai | 14:54 | |
529 | 8639112 | Lo Yat Long | 14:55 | |
546 | 9033333 | Wu Ming Chit | 14:56 | |
503 | 8639258 | Chan Darren Wang Hei | 14:57 | |
523 | 8639190 | Lee Sheung Him | 14:58 | |
530 | 8639147 | Ma Chun Yin Marc | 14:59 | |
524 | 1814755 | Leung Ching For | 15:00 | |
525 | 8639122 | Leung Yik Hei | 15:01 | |
507 | 1815607 | Chan Siu Yin | 15:02 | |
515 | 8639290 | Ho Hoi Kiu | 15:03 | |
542 | 8639101 | Tsui Ho Ming Byron | 15:04 | |
511 | 8639080 | Choong Shing Hei | 15:05 | |
505 | 8639261 | Chan Lok Sum | 15:06 | |
519 | 8639291 | Kam Chak Wang | 15:07 | |
532 | 1419262 | Mo Cheuk Lap Brandon | 15:08 | |
510 | 1419036 | Chin Yi Heng | 15:09 | |
544 | 8639275 | Wong Cheuk Yau | 15:10 | |
501 | 8639154 | Au Caleb Shun Yin | 15:46 | |
513 | 8117090 | Hau Pak Kei Ryan | 15:50 | |
514 | 8639285 | Ho Chun Yuen | 15:51 | |
508 | 8668696 | Chen Ka Hei | 15:52 | |
502 | 8664825 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | 16:15 | |
517 | 1423123 | Hong Haocheng | 16:46 | |
521 | 8670087 | Kwong Tsz Chun | 16:47 | |
512 | 8639202 | Fung Chun | 16:48 | |
537 | 8667691 | Tam Edward | 16:49 | |
528 | 8667701 | Lo Chun Hei | 16:50 | |
522 | 1423103 | Law Pak Long | 17:17 | |
516 | 1423003 | Liang Ding Quan Bohdan | 17:18 | |
547 | 8639050 | Yan Ho Hei | 17:19 | |
534 | 1423125 | Ng Yun Hing | 17:20 | |
531 | 8117087 | Man Yu | 17:21 | |
545 | 8639281 | Wong Yuk Chun | 17:22 | |
538 | 8639009 | Tin Yu Ho Huco | 17:23 | |
533 | 1419049 | Ng Chun Wo | 17:24 | |
536 | 8664829 | Poon Tsz Ming | 17:25 | |
535 | 1423006 | Poon Man To | 17:26 | |
540 | 1423140 | Cho Sze Chit | 17:27 |
WB
1 600 m, 6 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1108 | 8667710 | Yiu Yiu | 16:20 | |
1107 | 8668707 | Yau Man Hei Meri | 16:47 | |
1102 | 8639182 | Choi Lok | 16:48 | |
1106 | 1423093 | Tsoi Ka Ying | 16:49 | |
1104 | 8117100 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | 16:50 | |
1101 | 1423142 | Chan Yui Kiu | 16:51 |
MC
1 000 m, 30 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
613 | 8639058 | Ho Ching Chuen | 14:45:00 | |
624 | 8639098 | Liu Chun Yin | 14:46:00 | |
628 | 8639086 | Pun Chit Yat | 14:47:00 | |
630 | 1423202 | Tang Wai Ching | 14:48:00 | |
615 | 1423164 | Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | 14:49:00 | |
623 | 8639106 | Li Yue Hin | 14:50:00 | |
620 | 8639164 | Leung Wilson Aaric | 14:51:00 | |
605 | 8639230 | Chan Chung Kiu | 14:52:00 | |
621 | 8639198 | Li Chun Wan Asher | 14:53:00 | |
611 | 8639280 | Chung Chak Lam Lester | 14:54:00 | |
608 | 8639041 | Cheung Ming Ting | 14:55:00 | |
633 | 8639081 | Woo Ho Chun Jeff | 14:56:00 | |
629 | 8639087 | Suen Man Him | 14:57:00 | |
617 | 8639248 | Lam Yuk Hang | 14:58:00 | |
634 | 8639005 | Yuen Chi Wang | 14:59:00 | |
616 | 8639104 | Lam Ka Wing Isaac | 15:02:00 | |
632 | 8639183 | Valen Chow | 15:03:00 | |
618 | 7300528 | Leung Chi Hang | 15:04:00 | |
622 | 8639228 | Li Hon Nam | 15:05:00 | |
626 | 8516691 | Lo Yat Hei Isaac | 15:46:00 | |
612 | 8639157 | Fung Ho Yat | 15:49:00 | |
625 | 1419543 | Lo Shun Yau Joshua | 15:51:00 | |
607 | 8639111 | Cheng Ting Hei | 16:15:00 | |
614 | 8302613 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | 16:16:00 | |
603 | 1423217 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | 16:17:00 | |
619 | 8117094 | Leung Ngo Fung | 16:46:00 | |
610 | 8639131 | Chu Cheuk Him | 16:47:00 | |
604 | 8639172 | Au Tsz Yeung Micah | 17:15:00 | |
606 | 8667696 | Chan Hon Lam Morgan | 17:16:00 | |
627 | 8518687 | Mitch Milas | 17:34:36 |
WC
1 000 m, 9 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1202 | 8639024 | Au Yan Tung Hannah | 15:45 | |
1204 | 1814716 | Chung Pui Ching | 15:47 | |
1201 | 7788899 | Agnes Sy | 15:48 | |
1207 | 1419006 | Leung Sophie | 15:50 | |
1206 | 1450511 | Lam Giselle Cheuk See | 16:21 | |
1208 | 9052012 | Liang Gwai Fei Lea | 16:51 | |
1205 | 1423143 | Hong Chloe | 16:52 | |
1203 | 1423128 | Chan Yui Ka | 16:53 | |
1209 | 8117091 | Chan Ling Emma | 17:19 |
CATI (Come & Try It)
1 000 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1303 | 1814922 | Fu Man Fai / Jenny Wong | 16:18 | |
1304 | 8639078 | Tsoi Kin To / Tsoi Kin Hang | 16:19 | |
1301 | 8639232 | Fong Yun Ho / Fong Hon Pok Hobart | 16:48 | |
1305 | 8639042 | Ng Wai Man Annie / Fong Wing Yan Annie | 17:20 |
FAMILY
1 000 m, 6 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1404 | 8639136 | Liu Yi Qian Qantas / Ding Yi | 15:06 | |
1407 | 8639118 | Ng Chit Ho Arthur / Ng Sapphire Yuka | 16:20 | |
1401 | 8639281 | Chow Yin Ting / Trevor Milas / Mitch Milas / Chris Milas | 16:49 | |
1406 | 8639108 | Ng Ching Yi / Lim Milan / Lim Eden | 16:50 | |
1402 | 8639076 | Helen Lai / Kwok Sum / Ice Kwok / Kwok Yuet | 17:17 | |
1405 | 8639296 | Ma Chung Yi / Ma Hay Long | 17:18 |