Name: Pro-Active 短距離系列賽 2023 - 總決賽 Pro-Active Sprint Orienteering 2023 - Final
Organiser:
Pro-Active Orienteering Club
Date: 30 December 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MS | WS | MO | WO | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | NS | FAM | ND
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 16:28 | 4:13 | |
2 | Wong Cheuk Wang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 18:05 | +1:37 | 4:38 |
3 | Jeremy Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 19:28 | +3:00 | 4:59 |
4 | Yuen Wan Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:38 | +10:10 | 6:49 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Wing Shiu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:49 | 6:36 | |
2 | Wong Isaac | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:00 | +1:11 | 6:56 |
3 | Yan Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:11 | +1:22 | 6:59 |
Liang Chi Hang | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Fu Man Fai | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Keung Siu Ming | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Chan Tsz Chung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Au Wing See | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:09 | 9:45 | |
2 | Yu Hoi Yan | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 49:56 | +14:47 | 13:52 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man Chi Kin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 20:12 | 5:10 | |
2 | Chan Ho Yin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 24:44 | +4:32 | 6:20 |
3 | Cheung Chi Shing | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:25 | +8:13 | 7:17 |
4 | Lui Tsz Hin | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 32:53 | +12:41 | 8:25 |
Tam Chi Ho | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Ellis Leung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Tai Sung Chit | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 28:51 | 7:23 | |
2 | Hui Jasmine | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 30:01 | +1:10 | 7:41 |
3 | So Wing Man | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 34:35 | +5:44 | 8:52 |
4 | Li Heidi | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 35:04 | +6:13 | 8:59 |
5 | Hau Ying Ying | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 46:34 | +17:43 | 11:56 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yip Cheuk Him | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 25:01 | 6:56 | |
Lo Chun Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Man Yu | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not finish | |||
Mitch Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Ngo Fung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 23:46 | 7:40 | |
2 | Yuen Tsz Hei | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 26:00 | +2:14 | 8:23 |
3 | Wong Sai Cheung | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | 27:16 | +3:30 | 8:47 |
Trevor Milas | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start | |||
Chan One | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leung Sophie | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | did not start |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.