Name: Str8 x TerraX Sprint Orienteering Tournament 2023 Round 10|Str8 x TerraX 短途定向巡迴賽 2023 第十回合
Organiser:
TerraX Sports Club
Date: 23 October 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | MO | WO | MS | WS | MA | WA | MB | WB | MC | WC | CATI | FAMILY | CHILL | TDUO
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Wai | 14:01 | 4:14 | ||
2 | Chow Man Long | 14:52 | +0:51 | 4:30 | |
3 | Wong Cheuk Wang | 14:53 | +0:52 | 4:30 | |
4 | Gerald Yip | 15:34 | +1:33 | 4:43 | |
5 | Aby Lam | 16:43 | +2:42 | 5:03 | |
6 | Choy Kwok Wai | 17:09 | +3:08 | 5:11 | |
7 | Man Chi Kin | 17:54 | +3:53 | 5:25 | |
8 | Jeremy Leung | 18:00 | +3:59 | 5:27 | |
9 | Chan Cheuk Kai | 20:52 | +6:51 | 6:19 | |
10 | Yu Shin Ho | 25:25 | +11:24 | 7:42 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harmony Lam | 15:36 | 4:43 | ||
2 | Chu Ying Yau | 17:11 | +1:35 | 5:12 | |
3 | Chan Pui Fung | 18:27 | +2:51 | 5:35 | |
4 | Lui Wai Lan Iris | 20:37 | +5:01 | 6:14 | |
5 | Cheung Man Yee | 31:19 | +15:43 | 9:29 | |
6 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | 37:55 | +22:19 | 11:29 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | 14:28 | 4:59 | ||
2 | To Chung Yin | 15:14 | +0:46 | 5:15 | |
3 | Au Cheuk Yiu Janos | 15:55 | +1:27 | 5:29 | |
4 | Chugo Chiu | 16:07 | +1:39 | 5:33 | |
5 | Wong Sing Ham | 17:11 | +2:43 | 5:55 | |
6 | Chau Po Lok | 18:50 | +4:22 | 6:29 | |
7 | Kwok Chi Hang | 18:52 | +4:24 | 6:30 | |
8 | Chan Ho Yin | 19:25 | +4:57 | 6:41 | |
9 | Cheung Kwok Wai | 21:25 | +6:57 | 7:23 | |
10 | Cheung Chi Shing | 21:51 | +7:23 | 7:32 | |
11 | Cheung Yat Lung Tommy | 25:18 | +10:50 | 8:43 | |
Li Fuk Lung Bruce | mispunched | ||||
Fung Chun Pan | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerika Kong | 17:49 | 6:51 | ||
2 | Liu Ka Man | 19:23 | +1:34 | 7:27 | |
3 | Ho So Han | 19:34 | +1:45 | 7:31 | |
4 | Wong Wai Man | 19:45 | +1:56 | 7:35 | |
5 | Charmaine Kwan | 20:30 | +2:41 | 7:53 | |
6 | Hui Jasmine | 21:35 | +3:46 | 8:18 | |
7 | Wan Yuen Ting | 23:04 | +5:15 | 8:52 | |
8 | Wiwin Leung | 23:11 | +5:22 | 8:55 | |
9 | Kazaf Chow | 34:35 | +16:46 | 13:18 | |
10 | Chan Stephanie Chor Ki | 34:48 | +16:59 | 13:23 | |
11 | Lai Ka Wing Alice | 37:47 | +19:58 | 14:31 | |
Cheng Sin Chi | mispunched | ||||
Chiu Wai Yin | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Wai Ngai Eric | 15:03 | 6:01 | ||
2 | Chan Tsz Chung | 15:30 | +0:27 | 6:12 | |
3 | Wong Isaac | 16:24 | +1:21 | 6:33 | |
4 | Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin | 17:03 | +2:00 | 6:49 | |
5 | Yeung Kwok Keung | 17:43 | +2:40 | 7:05 | |
6 | Lo Cheuk Hong | 17:44 | +2:41 | 7:05 | |
7 | Kam Sai Wai | 18:04 | +3:01 | 7:13 | |
8 | Yan Chi Hang | 19:24 | +4:21 | 7:45 | |
9 | Yam Chi Wai Eric | 20:30 | +5:27 | 8:12 | |
10 | Leung Siu Ho | 21:15 | +6:12 | 8:30 | |
11 | Liang Chi Hang | 21:56 | +6:53 | 8:46 | |
12 | Lee Chung Wah | 23:16 | +8:13 | 9:18 | |
13 | Fu Man Fai | 23:40 | +8:37 | 9:28 | |
14 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | 25:41 | +10:38 | 10:16 | |
15 | Tang Yuk Cheong | 28:56 | +13:53 | 11:34 | |
16 | Keung Siu Ming | 34:01 | +18:58 | 13:36 | |
17 | Hui Ka Ho Jason | 35:47 | +20:44 | 14:18 | |
Chiu Luen Kwan | over max time |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Ka Man | 22:53 | 9:56 | ||
2 | Au Wing See | 23:20 | +0:27 | 10:08 | |
3 | Chan Yin Wan | 26:44 | +3:51 | 11:37 | |
4 | Wong Yuk Hing | 27:04 | +4:11 | 11:46 | |
5 | Liu Wai Yee | 35:25 | +12:32 | 15:23 | |
6 | Ng Miu Lan | 38:27 | +15:34 | 16:43 | |
7 | Hau Huen Ting Elsie | 38:54 | +16:01 | 16:54 | |
8 | Wong Yuk Ching Lam | 50:29 | +27:36 | 21:56 | |
Leung Yee May | over max time |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheung Ho Lam Marcus | 13:30 | 5:24 | ||
2 | Ho Chun Yuen | 14:15 | +0:45 | 5:42 | |
3 | Law Sing Yu Sean | 15:58 | +2:28 | 6:23 | |
4 | Lai Lok To | 19:33 | +6:03 | 7:49 | |
5 | Yu Pak Kiu | 22:03 | +8:33 | 8:49 | |
6 | Leung Max | 25:25 | +11:55 | 10:10 | |
7 | Leung Hoi Wang | 37:39 | +24:09 | 15:03 | |
Tsoi Kin To | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yik Fei | 20:08 | 8:23 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Ho Chun | 18:59 | 7:54 | ||
2 | Leung Ngo Fung | 20:14 | +1:15 | 8:25 | |
3 | Au Cheuk Nam Janko | 21:24 | +2:25 | 8:55 | |
4 | Wong Sai Cheung | 21:33 | +2:34 | 8:58 | |
5 | Ku Kin Hay Hendrick | 27:32 | +8:33 | 11:28 | |
6 | Chan Hon Lam Morgan | 30:35 | +11:36 | 12:44 | |
Chen Hei Shun Hasan | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chung Pui Ching | 17:33 | 7:37 | ||
2 | To Man Chin | 50:39 | +33:06 | 22:01 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan One | 12:05 | 7:06 | ||
2 | Kam Ho Tin | 14:40 | +2:35 | 8:37 | |
3 | Yan Hui Yin | 15:59 | +3:54 | 9:24 | |
4 | Chan Sun | 17:01 | +4:56 | 10:00 | |
5 | Yuen Tsz Hei | 18:05 | +6:00 | 10:38 | |
6 | Lau Pak Hei Aiden | 19:06 | +7:01 | 11:14 | |
7 | Kam Tin Lam | 24:44 | +12:39 | 14:32 | |
8 | Lee Chun Kit | 25:01 | +12:56 | 14:42 | |
9 | Tsang Lok Yi | 26:34 | +14:29 | 15:37 | |
10 | So Cheuk Shun | 27:58 | +15:53 | 16:27 | |
11 | Chan Pak Lam Warren | 31:14 | +19:09 | 18:22 | |
12 | Ku Kin Yin Harmond | 38:32 | +26:27 | 22:40 | |
Cheung Tin Yan Nathan | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan Hiu Ching | 39:09 | 23:01 | ||
2 | Wan Tsz Ching | 41:06 | +1:57 | 24:10 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Kwok Sum / Leung Tsz Wan / Leung Tsz Tung | 15:49 | 9:18 | ||
2 | Queenie Wong / Kin Tang / Leia Tang | 23:21 | +7:32 | 13:44 | |
3 | Damon Lau | 24:01 | +8:12 | 14:07 | |
4 | Cheung Ho Yeung / Cheung Kwok Wai | 24:49 | +9:00 | 14:35 | |
5 | Wong Chi Tang Charlton / Wong Kin Yik | 26:53 | +11:04 | 15:48 | |
6 | Chow Tak Yee / Ma Nathanael Kin Yeung / Ma Wai Yiu Yeung | 28:08 | +12:19 | 16:32 | |
7 | Wu Ka Wing / Cheung Hey Lam Hannah / Cheung Choi Lam | 38:14 | +22:25 | 22:29 | |
8 | See Nga Sheung / Cheung Kenneth / Cheung Ocean Yin Hoi | 38:41 | +22:52 | 22:45 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Issac Chui | 15:10 | 8:55 | ||
2 | Jimmy Tang | 16:42 | +1:32 | 9:49 | |
3 | Wan Yat Long | 49:12 | +34:02 | 28:56 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.