Name: AASR2308 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 將軍澳 Tseung Kwan O
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 23 July 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI | Guest A | Guest B | Guest C | Guest D | Guest E
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiu Luen Kwan | AASR2308 | disqualified |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ying Yau Chu | AASR2308 | 22:33 | 6:05 | |
2 | MAN Wing | AASR2308 | 27:14 | +4:41 | 7:21 |
3 | Hui Jasmine | AASR2308 | 32:27 | +9:54 | 8:46 |
4 | Wong Yi Shan | AASR2308 | 34:10 | +11:37 | 9:14 |
5 | Chan Amanda Chun Yi | AASR2308 | 36:50 | +14:17 | 9:57 |
6 | Fung Wai Ching | AASR2308 | 36:56 | +14:23 | 9:58 |
7 | Au Wing See | AASR2308 | 39:09 | +16:36 | 10:34 |
Leung Yee May | AASR2308 | over max time |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan Hui Yin | AASR2308 | 19:34 | 10:17 | |
2 | Kam Tin Lam | AASR2308 | 54:52 | +35:18 | 28:52 |
LIU LIu Haochen | AASR2308 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Ho Tin | AASR2308 | 26:58 | 13:29 | |
2 | Li Sai Hang Ethan | AASR2308 | 28:49 | +1:51 | 14:24 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tse Ting hang | AASR2308 | 25:50 | 12:55 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | AASR2308 | 20:56 | 5:39 | |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR2308 | 30:32 | +9:36 | 8:15 |
3 | Chui Tsz Ho | 36:44 | +15:48 | 9:55 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | AASR2308 | 41:28 | 11:12 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUNG Chun Pan | AASR2308 | 30:05 | 8:07 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Sai Wai | AASR2308 | 32:51 | 8:52 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yam Chi Wai Eric | AASR2308 | 29:00 | 9:03 | |
2 | Wong Man Wa | AASR2308 | 35:53 | +6:53 | 11:12 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwong Kin Mui | AASR2308 | 59:20 | 18:32 | |
Lau Pik Yi | AASR2308 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tang Yuk Cheong | AASR2308 | 35:29 | 13:08 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | AASR2308 | 38:54 | 14:24 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lau Sung Hei | 43:22 | 16:03 | ||
2 | Ng Yu Hin | 44:00 | +0:38 | 16:17 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan Hui Yin | AASR2308 | 25:07 | 12:33 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah | 1:04:33 | 33:58 | ||
2 | Horace | 1:04:37 | +0:04 | 34:00 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.