Name: AASR2306 Sprint Ranking 2023 cum World Orienteering Day 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 暨 世界定向日 - 馬鞍山 Ma On Shan
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 11 June 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI | Guest A | Guest B | Guest C | Guest D | Guest E
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | 26:15 | 8:45 | ||
2 | Ho Yin To | 29:25 | +3:10 | 9:48 | |
3 | Yu Shin Ho | 32:28 | +6:13 | 10:49 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hui Jasmine | 32:44 | 10:54 | ||
2 | Au Wing See | 35:34 | +2:50 | 11:51 | |
3 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | 48:51 | +16:07 | 16:17 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Tin Lam | 19:03 | 6:21 | ||
2 | Yan Hui Yin | 22:09 | +3:06 | 7:23 | |
3 | Leung Ho Laam | 23:32 | +4:29 | 7:50 | |
4 | Leung Ho Laam | 31:25 | +12:22 | 10:28 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | 20:54 | 6:58 | ||
2 | Kam Ho Tin | 21:06 | +0:12 | 7:02 | |
3 | Li Sai Hang Ethan | 1:09:17 | +48:23 | 23:05 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tse Ting Hang | 25:28 | 8:29 | ||
2 | Ng Yat Hei | 34:20 | +8:52 | 11:26 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Meryl | 34:24 | 11:28 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | 21:02 | 7:00 | ||
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | 31:18 | +10:16 | 10:26 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wan Yuen Ting | 34:00 | 11:20 | ||
2 | Chiu Konie | 40:12 | +6:12 | 13:24 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fung Chun Pan | 29:30 | 9:50 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | 42:18 | 14:06 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Chi Ho | 31:08 | 10:22 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chui Luen Kwan | 47:39 | 15:53 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Yee May | 48:32 | 16:10 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | 14:01 | 4:40 | ||
2 | Kam Ho Tin | 28:40 | +14:39 | 9:33 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan Hui Yin | 30:43 | 10:14 | ||
2 | Kam Tin Lam | 32:39 | +1:56 | 10:53 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.