Name: AASR2305 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 林村 Lam Tsuen (WMR WOD-世界定向日)
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 14 May 2023
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI | Guest A | Guest B | Guest C | Guest D | Guest E
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | You Yi | AASR2305 | 22:17 | 7:25 | |
2 | Li Sing Wai | AASR2305 | 23:33 | +1:16 | 7:51 |
3 | Yu Shin Ho | AASR2305 | 32:51 | +10:34 | 10:57 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Tsz Ying | AASR2305 | 26:42 | 8:54 | |
2 | Charmine Kwan | AASR2305 | 35:57 | +9:15 | 11:59 |
3 | Au Wing See | AASR2305 | 53:13 | +26:31 | 17:44 |
4 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | AASR2305 | 54:17 | +27:35 | 18:05 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Tin Lam | AASR2305 | 26:32 | 20:24 | |
2 | Yan Hui Yin | AASR2305 | 43:52 | +17:20 | 33:44 |
Leung Ho Laam | AASR2305 | did not finish |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Ying Hei Agnes | AASR2305 | 17:46 | 13:40 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Tsz Hei | AASR2305 | 23:21 | 13:44 | |
2 | Kam Ho Tin | AASR2305 | 24:29 | +1:08 | 14:24 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ng Yat Hei | AASR2305 | 31:26 | 18:29 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam Meryl | AASR2305 | 45:36 | 26:49 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lai Lok To | AASR2305 | 24:38 | 12:57 | |
2 | Lyu Wenkang | AASR2305 | 26:05 | +1:27 | 13:43 |
3 | Leung Kai Chi | AASR2305 | 26:33 | +1:55 | 13:58 |
4 | Chen Waiyao | AASR2305 | 27:03 | +2:25 | 14:14 |
5 | Chen Wai Ming | AASR2305 | 55:08 | +30:30 | 29:01 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fong Fei Suet | AASR2305 | 29:49 | 15:41 | |
2 | He Biying | AASR2305 | 30:19 | +0:30 | 15:57 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Wai Shing | AASR2305 | 18:43 | 8:30 | |
2 | Wu Jiajun | AASR2305 | 22:52 | +4:09 | 10:23 |
3 | Li Zhuohang | AASR2305 | 32:46 | +14:03 | 14:53 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cai Xinyi | AASR2305 | 23:39 | 10:44 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | AASR2305 | 15:46 | 7:10 | |
2 | Li TongSheng | AASR2305 | 22:11 | +6:25 | 10:04 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | AASR2305 | 23:22 | 7:47 | |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR2305 | 35:11 | +11:49 | 11:43 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fung Chun Pan | AASR2305 | 36:40 | 12:13 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li JiaxinAlice | AASR2305 | 34:23 | 11:27 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kam Sai Wai | AASR2305 | 35:02 | 11:40 | |
2 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | AASR2305 | 45:03 | +10:01 | 15:01 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff | Km time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | AASR2305 | 32:14 | 16:57 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.