Official results for AASR2303 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 粉嶺圍 Fanling Wai
Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint
Name: AASR2303 Sprint Ranking 2023 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 粉嶺圍 Fanling Wai
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 12 March 2023
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chung Wai Nang | ME | 24:14 | | 12:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Yu Shin Ho | ME | 26:11 | +1:57 | 13:05 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yiu Yiu | WE | 23:55 | | 11:57 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Au Wing See | WE | 32:13 | +8:18 | 16:06 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Hui Jasmine | WE | 33:10 | +9:15 | 16:35 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | WE | 40:50 | +16:55 | 20:25 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chan Sun | M8 | 18:54 | | 9:27 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Kam Tin Lam | M8 | 19:39 | +0:45 | 9:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Yan Hui Yin | M8 | 21:14 | +2:20 | 10:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Yat Fan Lau | M8 | 40:49 | +21:55 | 20:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Ho laam Leung | M8 | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tam Ying Hei Agnes | W8 | 36:00 | | 18:00 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chan One | M10 | 20:49 | | 10:24 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Yuen Tsz Hei | M10 | 22:07 | +1:18 | 11:03 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Kam Ho Tin | M10 | 33:13 | +12:24 | 16:36 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | M20 | 19:46 | | 9:53 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Man Chi Kin | M21A | 18:34 | | 9:17 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Yuen Wan Ho | M21A | 18:51 | +0:17 | 9:25 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Cheung Chi Shing | M21A | 27:04 | +8:30 | 13:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Lee Chung Ming | M21A | 33:41 | +15:07 | 16:50 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Lui Lai Han Dennex | W21A | 27:26 | | 13:43 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Li Heidi | W21A | 29:07 | +1:41 | 14:33 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
3 | Wan Yuen Ting | W21A | 30:23 | +2:57 | 15:11 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
4 | Chiu Konie | W21A | 43:47 | +16:21 | 21:53 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Fung Chun Pan | M35 | 25:55 | | 12:57 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | M40 | 34:45 | | 17:22 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | W40 | 43:36 | | 21:48 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Tang Yuk Cheong | M60 | 26:14 | | 13:07 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | W60 | 28:26 | | 14:13 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Chiu Luen Kwan | M65 | 39:35 | | 19:47 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wong Yuk Ching Lam | W65 | 54:08 | | 27:04 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Leung Yee May | W65 | over max time | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Chiu Luen Kwan | Guest A | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Yuen Wan Ho | Guest B | 16:46 | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Kam Ho Tin | Guest C | 26:20 | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
2 | Chan One | Guest C | 31:00 | +4:40 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Law Sing Yu Sean | Guest D | 12:38 | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Chan Sun | Guest D | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Yan Hui Yin | Guest D | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
| Kam Tin Lam | Guest D | mispunched | | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff | Km time |
1 | Wong Yuk Hing | Guest E | 15:18 | | |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.