Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2019 (Middle/Long) - Stage 4的官方成績
賽事資訊 以組別顯示成績 上載路線 列印
名字: Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2019 (Middle/Long) - Stage 4
賽會:
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong, China / Police Orienteering Club
日期: 10 十一月 2019
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
6 MING PAN LAMM45 (12) 1:13:40 +20:21 18:53
7 YAT CHOR LAUM45 (12) 1:31:14 +37:55 23:23
8 YAT HEI LAMM12 (10) 48:07 +21:32 14:09
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 ALOK WOOM12 (10) 26:35 7:49
1 MING CHI LIM35 (10) 43:13 10:17
2 JUSTIN Y YAN KWOKM16 (10) 35:04 +5:59 9:13
3 YI YOUM20 (6) 36:25 +5:33 9:20
3 CHUNG YIN TOM16 (10) 35:11 +6:06 9:15
5 YOYO YOUW16 (8) 1:02:33 +22:23 16:27
6 PUI YING CHANW40 (6) 1:35:58 +31:05 28:13
6 SING WAI LIME (18) 53:58 +7:52 9:48
6 SIU TONG WONGM40 (11) 1:50:27 +48:48 26:17
8 MAN WAI WONGM50 (8) 1:39:27 +55:18 29:15
11 TSAN SHUN MANM14 (12) 58:00 +36:04 17:03
LAI HEUNG SALLY CHOYW50 (4) disqualified
MAN KIT BOSCO YAUM14 (12) mispunched
GOUFENG YOUM40 (11) mispunched
HOI CHUN LEEM12 (10) did not start
SHUET LAI PANGW45 (7) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 CHO YU LAMWE (7) 49:33 9:54
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 JOSHUA HO KIU AUM16 (10) 29:05 7:39
CHUN HEI CHANM20 (6) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 WING MANW16 (8) 40:10 10:34
3 MAN HEI MERI YAUW12 (4) 32:21 +3:33 9:30
HANA KUMW16 (8) mispunched
SUM YIN SONIA CHANW16 (8) mispunched
LILLIAN RENEE CHUNGW16 (8) did not start
STEPHANIE KOW16 (8) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
3 PUI FUNG CHANWE (7) 51:31 +1:58 10:18
3 KWOK WAI KEVIN CHANM40 (11) 1:23:54 +22:15 19:58
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
2 WAI MAN WONGW40 (6) 1:07:33 +2:40 19:52
3 KWOK FUNG EDWIN CHEUNGM45 (12) 1:03:06 +9:47 16:10
12 YUK TUNG CHENGM21 (24) 59:32 +16:39 14:10
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 BRIAN WING YOUNG POONME (18) 46:06 8:22
4 SZE WING YEEWE (7) 56:43 +7:10 11:20
5 KA KI LEUNGWE (7) 57:44 +8:11 11:32
5 MAN LONG CHOWME (18) 51:31 +5:25 9:22
6 YEUNG CHI LEEM21 (24) 50:23 +7:30 11:59
6 WAI HIN SOOW21 (17) 1:02:11 +14:40 15:56
7 MAN FAI TIMOTHY KWONGM21 (24) 50:55 +8:02 12:07
10 DANIEL ANTONIO PEREIRAM21 (24) 53:11 +10:18 12:39
11 TIN MONG CHANME (18) 58:18 +12:12 10:36
15 CHAK LUN GERALD YIPME (18) 1:04:16 +18:10 11:41
18 CHI KIN MANME (18) 1:06:18 +20:12 12:03
LOK HIN MAME (18) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 HONG PUI LEEM18 (6) 37:32 10:25
1 CHUNG WAI LEUNGM20 (6) 30:52 7:54
1 WAI KI FUNGW18 (1) 59:36 16:33
1 HING LING SHELLEY HOW45 (7) 1:07:39 19:53
1 YING YAU CHUW20 (4) 38:41 10:44
1 YUK HING WONGW55 (4) 1:07:58 19:59
1 LOK CHING LEUNGW12 (4) 28:48 8:28
1 WAI KAY LAWM55 (5) 41:55 12:19
1 WING SEE AUW50 (4) 1:18:16 23:01
1 YIK WAH TSEM60 (5) 56:27 16:36
1 LAP ON LEUNGM50 (8) 44:09 12:59
1 PUI YUET SIUW14 (3) 25:53 7:36
1 KA LAI LEUNGW35 (7) 55:16 14:10
2 HEI TUNG LEUNGW20 (4) 38:49 +0:08 10:46
2 PUI LOK SIUM12 (10) 26:58 +0:23 7:55
2 LAI KUEN CANDY CHUIW55 (4) 1:35:50 +27:52 28:11
2 SHIN HO YUM55 (5) 43:25 +1:30 12:46
2 WAI TIN MANM50 (8) 46:59 +2:50 13:49
2 HOI YAN LOW16 (8) 41:19 +1:09 10:52
2 LAI LAI LUKW50 (4) 1:21:40 +3:24 24:01
2 WANG KI YUENM21 (24) 45:15 +2:22 10:46
2 KAM FEI WONGM60 (5) 59:40 +3:13 17:32
2 PING KUEN CHENGM35 (10) 48:43 +5:30 11:35
2 HIU MAN SOPHIE KOW14 (3) 38:24 +12:31 11:17
3 WAN YEE LOW40 (6) 1:17:43 +12:50 22:51
3 MIU LAN NGW55 (4) 1:39:55 +31:57 29:23
3 YI SHAN WONGW20 (4) 42:20 +3:39 11:45
3 TUNG YING HUIM55 (5) 53:56 +12:01 15:51
3 TSZ WING KWONGW16 (8) 43:49 +3:39 11:31
3 CHI SING YIUM60 (5) 59:43 +3:16 17:33
3 KWOK WAI AARON CHANM50 (8) 52:48 +8:39 15:31
3 YIU FUNG MANM21 (24) 48:49 +5:56 11:37
3 WEI KI RAINKY CHEUNGW21 (17) 57:35 +10:04 14:45
3 WAI YEE MOKW35 (7) 1:02:30 +7:14 16:01
3 KUNG PAN CHEONGM35 (10) 51:38 +8:25 12:17
4 KA HANG CHENM12 (10) 27:33 +0:58 8:06
4 PO LOK CHAUM21 (24) 48:56 +6:03 11:39
4 CHEUK WANG WONGM20 (6) 40:25 +9:33 10:21
4 YING SHAN TSUIW40 (6) 1:20:35 +15:42 23:42
4 WAI CHING FUNGW20 (4) 57:18 +18:37 15:55
4 PO MING CHANM55 (5) 1:09:49 +27:54 20:32
4 WING YIN WONGW16 (8) 49:41 +9:31 13:04
4 SIN YU KOW45 (7) 1:25:37 +17:58 25:10
4 CHUN PAN FUNGM35 (10) 54:54 +11:41 13:04
4 BO LING CHEUNGW35 (7) 1:23:50 +28:34 21:29
4 XIANG HONGM40 (11) 1:27:55 +26:16 20:55
5 CHEUK YIU JANOS AUM12 (10) 28:18 +1:43 8:19
5 SIU FUN HUM55 (5) 1:16:51 +34:56 22:36
5 WAI NANG CHUNGM21 (24) 49:24 +6:31 11:45
5 MAN WAI LEEM35 (10) 1:09:50 +26:37 16:37
5 YUK CHING WINSOME FUNGW35 (7) 1:32:05 +36:49 23:36
5 PING KIN CHANM45 (12) 1:12:31 +19:12 18:35
5 CHUNG MING LEEM40 (11) 1:31:38 +29:59 21:49
6 TSZ CHUN KWONGM12 (10) 29:46 +3:11 8:45
6 PIK YI LAUW45 (7) 1:43:58 +36:19 30:34
6 WAI MING WONGM50 (8) 1:15:38 +31:29 22:14
6 CHI YIN WONGM35 (10) 1:13:59 +30:46 17:36
7 CHUN YUEN HOM12 (10) 31:04 +4:29 9:08
7 SAI FONG LEUNGM50 (8) 1:17:03 +32:54 22:39
7 CHIT HEI SHIUME (18) 54:33 +8:27 9:55
7 HANIFA ISMAILW35 (7) 1:50:22 +55:06 28:17
7 MAN WA WONGM35 (10) 1:25:07 +41:54 20:15
8 CHEUK HEI LUMM21 (24) 51:39 +8:46 12:17
9 HAOCHENG HONGM12 (10) 50:08 +23:33 14:44
9 KWOK WAI CHOYME (18) 55:43 +9:37 10:07
9 EDWARD TAMM14 (12) 51:30 +29:34 15:08
10 YUEN TING WANW21 (17) 1:10:54 +23:23 18:10
12 YAU MAN CHUME (18) 58:52 +12:46 10:42
12 SAU MAN PRISCILLA HOW21 (17) 1:15:54 +28:23 19:27
17 HING SHING CHUM21 (24) 1:06:33 +23:40 15:50
21 CHI SHING CHEUNGM21 (24) 1:27:13 +44:20 20:45
24 KIN IP WONGM21 (24) 1:45:59 +1:03:06 25:14
HO CHING CHANW21 (17) over max time
LAI CHU CHANW50 (4) over max time
KWOK SHING LEUNGM35 (10) over max time
CHI HO TAMM45 (12) over max time
YUEN MING LUIM40 (11) over max time
ON POK LAMM45 (12) over max time
KWOK KEUNG LEUNGM60 (5) disqualified
BING WING AUM40 (11) disqualified
TO MOKM60 (5) mispunched
WAI MING NGM40 (11) mispunched
NINGWEN MAW40 (6) did not start
MANG WAH LOUISE LIW40 (6) did not start
CHUN YAN ALISTAIR FUM12 (10) did not start
PAK KEI RYAN HAUM12 (10) did not start
LUI TSEW21 (17) did not start
YAT YIU LUNW12 (4) did not start
HOI MAN CHENGM35 (10) did not start
WAI MAN HAUM40 (11) did not start
KWOK WAH KWONGM40 (11) did not start
KWOK KAY LOM40 (11) did not start
MAN KWONG ERIC SIUM40 (11) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
2 WAI LAN IRIS LUIWE (7) 51:22 +1:49 10:16
2 WAI NING VIOLET LUIW21 (17) 55:11 +7:40 14:08
7 CHARMAINE KAI WING FUNGWE (7) 1:03:50 +14:17 12:46
8 SAU KING WONGW21 (17) 1:08:17 +20:46 17:30
9 KWOK KEUNG YEUNGM21 (24) 51:52 +8:59 12:20
10 SIU TUNG HUIME (18) 57:54 +11:48 10:31
16 YAU CHUNG CHIUME (18) 1:05:24 +19:18 11:53
17 SAM CHOI ABY LAMME (18) 1:05:35 +19:29 11:55
19 KA SHING RICKY CHANM21 (24) 1:17:19 +34:26 18:24
TSZ HONG TAMM21 (24) did not start
LOK MAN JANICE CHANW14 (3) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
2 TSZ CHUN JASON WONGM20 (6) 34:36 +3:44 8:52
4 SIU LONG SHUMM14 (12) 24:25 +2:29 7:10
5 YIU TIN LEUNGM16 (10) 37:13 +8:08 9:47
CHEUK NAM LAUM14 (12) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
4 KIN KWAN KWOKME (18) 47:48 +1:42 8:41
7 HEI YIU ALICIA LAMW21 (17) 1:03:22 +15:51 16:14
8 KWOK FUNG NGM35 (10) 1:36:26 +53:13 22:57
14 WING SI NGW21 (17) 1:25:03 +37:32 21:48
15 JASMINE HUIW21 (17) 1:47:46 +1:00:15 27:37
YIN WAN CHANW55 (4) mispunched
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
6 WING HONG LIM18 (6) 1:30:13 +52:41 25:03
6 LOK HIN TSEM20 (6) 51:29 +20:37 13:12
8 KA CHUN TAIM14 (12) 48:42 +26:46 14:19
13 CHI HIN SOLOMON LUKM21 (24) 59:46 +16:53 14:13
18 KA SING NGM21 (24) 1:06:54 +24:01 15:55
23 MING YIU LAMM21 (24) 1:39:34 +56:41 23:42
SIU HIN ALVIN LUIM20 (6) did not start
KA CHUN YUMM16 (10) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
3 HIU YUET LEUNGW14 (3) 39:33 +13:40 11:37
WAI KIN LEUNGM40 (11) mispunched
HIU CHING LEUNGW18 (1) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 VOR YIUM45 (12) 53:19 13:40
2 YIU YIUW12 (4) 31:21 +2:33 9:13
3 HONG CHING FUNGM14 (12) 23:37 +1:41 6:56
4 WING MAN SOW21 (17) 58:01 +10:30 14:52
8 CHI HANG LEUNGME (18) 55:41 +9:35 10:07
8 MAN HIN FUNGM45 (12) 1:34:13 +40:54 24:09
16 CHI HANG LIANGM21 (24) 1:04:52 +21:59 15:26
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
4 HUNG ON WALLIS WONGM50 (8) 54:08 +9:59 15:55
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
2 LAI KUEN MONA CHEUNGW35 (7) 59:10 +3:54 15:10
WAI NGAI ERIC WONGM35 (10) mispunched
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
14 WING CHUNG TAMME (18) 1:02:15 +16:09 11:19
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
5 KA HANG POONM50 (8) 56:37 +12:28 16:39
YU SAN CHENGM12 (10) mispunched
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
3 CHUN HO LIME (18) 47:44 +1:38 8:40
4 HO CHUN LEUNGM16 (10) 35:44 +6:39 9:24
4 KA YIU CHANM18 (6) 1:25:57 +48:25 23:52
5 CHEUK KAI CHANM18 (6) 1:27:06 +49:34 24:11
6 KWAN WONGM16 (10) 41:27 +12:22 10:54
13 AUSTIN CHUNGME (18) 59:09 +13:03 10:45
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 KA CHING LAMM21 (24) 42:53 10:12
2 CHI CHUEN LAUM40 (11) 1:06:43 +5:04 15:53
9 KING CHUNG CHANM45 (12) 1:51:27 +58:08 28:34
11 SZE WAI TSANGW21 (17) 1:15:52 +28:21 19:27
15 TUNG NAM YUENM21 (24) 1:03:07 +20:14 15:01
22 TSZ HIN LUIM21 (24) 1:38:59 +56:06 23:34
KANG KAI CHEUNGM21 (24) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
2 KAI YUI HUBERT YAMM18 (6) 49:37 +12:05 13:46
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 CHI CHUNG ISAAC WONGM40 (11) 1:01:39 14:40
2 TSZ WAI YUME (18) 46:19 +0:13 8:25
2 CHI HANG HENRY YANM45 (12) 57:35 +4:16 14:45
4 MAN FUNG FRANCIS KOM45 (12) 1:05:09 +11:50 16:42
5 HO HEI YANM14 (12) 29:18 +7:22 8:37
6 YUEN KI HILDA CHENGWE (7) 1:01:50 +12:17 12:22
6 MAN CHONG MARIANA AUW35 (7) 1:40:55 +45:39 25:52
8 HO LONG YANM16 (10) 1:13:18 +44:13 19:17
10 KAM FU PATRICK NGM45 (12) 1:51:31 +58:12 28:35
14 SAI HONG YUM21 (24) 59:55 +17:02 14:15
TSZ FUNG YUME (18) did not start
CHUNG WING STANLEY CHANM60 (5) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
WAI YIN ALEXIS YEUNGM45 (12) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
2 CHEUNG MAN CHANM14 (12) 23:20 +1:24 6:51
5 KA WANG SOM20 (6) 44:55 +14:03 11:31
7 HON FAI ADRIAN LAMM16 (10) 1:07:15 +38:10 17:41
7 YIN LUNG MAX LEEM14 (12) 42:19 +20:23 12:26
9 CHALFON CHIANGM16 (10) 1:54:12 +1:25:07 30:03
11 KOK HEI JASON NGM21 (24) 56:28 +13:35 13:26
LAP HANG POONM16 (10) mispunched
CHEUK YIU CHUM16 (10) did not start
SHU TING HAUM16 (10) did not start
TSZ YEUNG CHANM14 (12) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
3 SUNG CHIT TAIM18 (6) 1:21:08 +43:36 22:32
10 TSZ MING POONM14 (12) 54:39 +32:43 16:04
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 CHEUK LONG ETHAN FONGM14 (12) 21:56 6:27
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
2 YUN FOONG CANDY YEUNGW45 (7) 1:13:32 +5:53 21:37
5 HOI SZE CHAUW40 (6) 1:22:01 +17:08 24:07
5 SZE LAI CHANW45 (7) 1:43:03 +35:24 30:18
5 WING SUM LEEW21 (17) 1:00:02 +12:31 15:23
FUK LUNG BRUCE LIM21 (24) did not start
PO WA TANGW21 (17) did not start
HO LAM MUIM21 (24) did not start
名次 名字 組別 時間 Diff Km-tid
1 KA MAN CHANW40 (6) 1:04:53 19:05
1 HOI YI LAWW21 (17) 47:31 12:11
3 BONO WOOM12 (10) 27:17 +0:42 8:01
3 KA SIN CHEUNGW45 (7) 1:17:45 +10:06 22:52
4 YIK FEI WONGW12 (4) 42:12 +13:24 12:24
6 RUPERT LEUNGM14 (12) 35:30 +13:34 10:26
9 LAI YEE CHANW21 (17) 1:08:44 +21:13 17:37
13 SZE LAI WONGW21 (17) 1:16:22 +28:51 19:34
20 WING YEUNG LIUM21 (24) 1:22:54 +40:01 19:44
YAN TING LAMW21 (17) over max time
HEIDI LIW45 (7) over max time
JANICE TSZ YU CHIUW16 (8) mispunched
YIN TO HOM16 (10) did not start
LAI SHAN YUENW21 (17) did not start
YING YING HAUW35 (7) did not start
KIN CHUNG LAIM35 (10) did not start
YUEN KWONG WILSON WOOM40 (11) did not start
請向賽會報告成績上的錯誤。