Official results for AASR-10 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 山頂花園 Victoria Peak Garden
Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint
Name: AASR-10 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 山頂花園 Victoria Peak Garden
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 19 November 2022
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Choy Kwok Wai | ME (4) | 13:55 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
2 | Cheong Kung Pan | ME (4) | 16:43 | +2:48 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
3 | Yu Shin Ho | ME (4) | 19:28 | +5:33 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
4 | Chu Hing Shing | ME (4) | 19:52 | +5:57 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Chan Pui Fung | WE (5) | 14:54 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
2 | Cheung Bo Ling | WE (5) | 22:24 | +7:30 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
3 | Mok Wai Yee | WE (5) | 25:32 | +10:38 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
4 | Au Wing See | WE (5) | 29:26 | +14:32 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
5 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | WE (5) | 35:22 | +20:28 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
| Chan Yin Wan Wendy(Guest) | WE (5) | not competing | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Chan One | M10 (2) | 9:03 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
2 | Milas Trevor | M10 (2) | 11:13 | +2:10 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
| Milas Mitch | M12 (1) | mispunched | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
| Choy Hiu Nam | W12 (1) | mispunched | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Lo Chun Hei | M16 (2) | 12:46 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
2 | Yan Ho Hei | M16 (2) | 18:58 | +6:12 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
| Lau Wing Hang(Guest) | M16 (2) | not competing | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | W20 (1) | 23:55 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Tse Lok Hin | M21A (6) | 13:18 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | M21A (6) | 17:55 | +4:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
3 | Chan Ho Yin | M21A (6) | 20:16 | +6:58 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
4 | Lee Chun Hong | M21A (6) | 22:07 | +8:49 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
5 | Lee Chung Ming | M21A (6) | 22:51 | +9:33 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
6 | Li Wing Hong | M21A (6) | 25:55 | +12:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Chiu Konie | W21A (1) | 27:10 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
| Fung Chun Pan | M35 (1) | mispunched | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Kwan Charmaine | W35 (1) | 23:14 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Chan Tsz Chung | M40 (1) | 23:55 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | W40 (1) | 41:38 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Lo Wing Shiu | M45 (4) | 15:55 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
2 | Yan Chi Hang | M45 (4) | 18:32 | +2:37 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
3 | Fu Man Fai | M45 (4) | 20:23 | +4:28 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
| Tam Chi Ho | M45 (4) | mispunched | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Yu Hoi Yan | W45 (1) | 31:35 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Chan Yin Wan Wendy | W55 (1) | 25:22 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Tang Yuk Cheong | M60 (1) | 17:03 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | M65 (2) | 15:25 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
2 | Chiu Luen Kwan | M65 (2) | 33:35 | +18:10 |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Leung Yee May | W65 (1) | 44:37 | |
Plac | Name | Class | Time | Diff |
1 | Lau Wing Hang | CATI (1) | 28:32 | |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.