Name: AASR-10 Sprint Ranking 2022 晉峰行動短距離排名賽 - 山頂花園 Victoria Peak Garden
Organiser:
Apex Action
Date: 19 November 2022
Classes: Show all | ME | WE | M8 | W8 | M10 | W10 | M12 | W12 | M14 | W14 | M16 | W16 | M18 | W18 | M20 | W20 | M21A | W21A | M35 | W35 | M40 | W40 | M45 | W45 | M50 | W50 | M55 | W55 | M60 | W60 | M65 | W65 | M21B | W21B | CATI
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Choy Kwok Wai | AASR-10 | 13:55 | |
2 | Cheong Kung Pan | AASR-10 | 16:43 | +2:48 |
3 | Yu Shin Ho | AASR-10 | 19:28 | +5:33 |
4 | Chu Hing Shing | AASR-10 | 19:52 | +5:57 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Pui Fung | AASR-10 | 14:54 | |
2 | Cheung Bo Ling | AASR-10 | 22:24 | +7:30 |
3 | Mok Wai Yee | AASR-10 | 25:32 | +10:38 |
4 | Au Wing See | AASR-10 | 29:26 | +14:32 |
5 | Chui Lai Kuen Candy | AASR-10 | 35:22 | +20:28 |
Chan Yin Wan Wendy(Guest) | AASR-10 | not competing |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan One | AASR-10 | 9:03 | |
2 | Milas Trevor | AASR-10 | 11:13 | +2:10 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milas Mitch | AASR-10 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
Choy Hiu Nam | AASR-10 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Chun Hei | AASR-10 | 12:46 | |
2 | Yan Ho Hei | AASR-10 | 18:58 | +6:12 |
Lau Wing Hang(Guest) | AASR-10 | not competing |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ko Hiu Man Sophie | AASR-10 | 23:55 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tse Lok Hin | AASR-10 | 13:18 | |
2 | Cheung Chi Shing | AASR-10 | 17:55 | +4:37 |
3 | Chan Ho Yin | AASR-10 | 20:16 | +6:58 |
4 | Lee Chun Hong | AASR-10 | 22:07 | +8:49 |
5 | Lee Chung Ming | AASR-10 | 22:51 | +9:33 |
6 | Li Wing Hong | AASR-10 | 25:55 | +12:37 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiu Konie | AASR-10 | 27:10 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fung Chun Pan | AASR-10 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwan Charmaine | AASR-10 | 23:14 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Tsz Chung | AASR-10 | 23:55 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luk Lai Lai Rene | AASR-10 | 41:38 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo Wing Shiu | AASR-10 | 15:55 | |
2 | Yan Chi Hang | AASR-10 | 18:32 | +2:37 |
3 | Fu Man Fai | AASR-10 | 20:23 | +4:28 |
Tam Chi Ho | AASR-10 | mispunched |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Hoi Yan | AASR-10 | 31:35 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Yin Wan Wendy | AASR-10 | 25:22 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tang Yuk Cheong | AASR-10 | 17:03 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan Kwok Wai Aaron | AASR-10 | 15:25 | |
2 | Chiu Luen Kwan | AASR-10 | 33:35 | +18:10 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leung Yee May | AASR-10 | 44:37 |
Plac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lau Wing Hang | AASR-10 | 28:32 |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.